FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D10RR

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä 5. päivä Emit
5913Annika AarrejokiSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:36:0010:58:0010:54:0010:30:0013:31:00   192411
5914Lotte-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN14:09:0011:39:0010:55:0010:16:0012:34:00   175677
5915Charlotta FlorströmEspoon AkillesFIN14:20:0011:24:0010:36:0010:02:0013:08:00   186681
5916Inka HaikamaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:19:0011:18:0010:37:0011:02:0013:10:00   169640
5917Maijukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN13:34:0010:59:0011:05:0010:34:0013:11:00   186640
5918Veera HeinikangasRasti-LukkoFIN13:43:0011:42:0010:30:0010:59:0012:38:00   123267
5919Tiia HelminenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN13:45:0011:34:0010:02:0010:43:0013:33:00   190505
5920Vilma HuhtalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:04:0011:02:0010:34:0010:21:0013:27:00   57062
5921Liina HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:48:0011:50:0010:00:0010:19:0013:37:00   188440
5922Heidi HäkliLynxFIN14:14:0011:26:0010:47:0010:11:0012:55:00   191498
5923Salla IsoherranenLynxFIN14:05:0012:03:0010:04:0010:32:0012:51:00   155747
5924Ilona JaatinenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN14:11:0011:06:0010:59:0010:17:0012:59:00   181903
5925Mia JanssonIK FalkenFIN14:22:0011:05:0010:39:0010:33:0012:53:00   180320
5926Siiri JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN13:25:0011:32:0010:18:0010:49:0013:28:00   201802
5927Hilla JumeriOulaisten HuimaFIN14:13:0011:21:0010:06:0010:37:0013:14:00   50737
5928Ella KaartinenSK UusiFIN 11:12:0011:00:0010:36:0012:40:00   42985
5929Iiris KarppiLaihian LujaFIN14:24:0011:45:0010:28:0010:18:0012:32:00   201739
5930Jonna KinnunenKuhmon PeuratFIN13:32:0011:40:0011:03:0010:42:0012:37:00   167198
5931Meeri KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:33:0011:03:0010:49:0011:01:0013:03:00   194228
5932Elmiina LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN13:52:0011:47:0011:04:0010:04:0012:49:00   182695
5933Nella LeppänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:39:0011:48:0010:12:0010:28:0013:25:00   201272
5934Liisa LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:26:0011:13:0010:46:0010:35:0013:36:00   175408
5935Senni LimingojaOulunsalon VasamaFIN13:47:0011:08:0010:50:0010:57:0012:54:00   191863
5936Siiri LindrothKarkki-RastiFIN14:15:0011:37:0010:42:0010:22:0012:41:00   188592
5937Outi LukkariRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:57:0011:00:0010:57:0010:44:0012:57:00   159468
5938Lumi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN13:41:0011:52:0010:33:0010:52:0012:33:00   194827
5939Liisa MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN13:51:0011:58:0010:13:0010:08:0013:18:00   203125
5940Jonna MukkalaKalevan RastiFIN13:35:0011:09:0010:29:0010:58:0013:15:00   154708
5941Venla MäkeläSaarijärven PullistusFIN14:21:0011:33:0010:40:0010:05:0012:52:00   201881
5942Emmi NissinenLiperin TaimiFIN13:50:0011:19:0010:05:0011:00:0013:12:00   177665
5943Valeria NosovaRussiaRUS13:28:0011:57:0010:22:0010:39:0013:07:00   41290
5944Siru NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN13:56:0011:01:0010:45:0010:25:0013:20:00   153088
5945Kerttu NupponenPihkaniskatFIN13:31:0011:43:0010:03:0011:05:0013:06:00   179776
5946Siiri OikarainenLaihian LujaFIN13:55:0011:59:0010:11:0010:46:0012:45:00   190244
5947Metsämaria OjalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:23:0011:30:0010:41:0010:14:0012:44:00   154649
5948Veera OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN13:54:0011:20:0011:01:0010:48:0012:35:00   159794
5949Laura ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN13:49:0011:22:0010:10:0010:51:0013:22:00   190962
5950Enni PetreliusOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:37:0011:38:0010:58:0010:00:0013:16:00   154575
5951Anniina PiitulainenJoutsenon KullervoFIN13:21:0012:00:0010:52:0010:20:0013:02:00   41270
5952Ilona RaatikainenLaihian LujaFIN14:03:0011:11:0010:31:0011:04:0012:39:00   190381
5953Merianna RantakokkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:30:0011:54:0010:44:0010:27:0012:50:00   180956
5954Emilia RantanenSK UusiFIN14:19:0011:29:0010:15:0010:50:0012:43:00   191541
5955Helmi RiihinenSK UusiFIN13:38:0011:31:0010:48:0010:10:0013:29:00   44447
5956Mona RipattiJoutsenon KullervoFIN14:07:0011:56:0010:16:0010:13:0013:00:00   173811
5957Katarina SallilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:23:0011:51:0010:17:0010:38:0013:23:00   182997
5958Kerttu SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN13:40:0011:28:0010:43:0010:07:0013:34:00   207365
5959Sara SnickarsSolf IKFIN13:22:0011:41:0010:38:0010:56:0012:58:00   169026
5960Venla SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:12:0011:49:0010:26:0010:15:0012:48:00   159241
5961Maria TitovaRussiaRUS14:17:0011:16:0010:07:0010:41:0013:09:00   42978
5962Oona TonderSK VuoksiFIN14:18:0011:04:0010:27:0010:54:0012:47:00   183553
5963Kerttu TuomistoMS ParmaFIN13:59:0011:07:0010:23:0010:55:0013:04:00   191688
5964Netta KorhonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN13:42:0011:25:0010:53:0010:09:0013:21:00   202904
5965Marika RantojaRastiketutFIN13:44:0011:35:0010:56:0010:45:0012:36:00   154110
5966Elina LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:02:0011:15:0011:02:00     207311
5967Svetlana KuchinaRussiaRUS14:10:0011:23:0010:21:0010:06:0013:32:00   41277
5974Maija VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:20:0011:36:0010:20:0010:53:0013:19:00   190816
5975Monique WesterbergVihtavuoren PamausFIN13:53:0011:46:0010:01:0010:26:0013:35:00   191034
5976Siiri ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:24:0012:01:0010:51:0010:29:0012:56:00   191455
5977Iida-Maria VäisänenKalevan RastiFIN14:01:0011:14:0010:09:0011:03:0013:01:00   40006
5978Nea ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN14:16:0011:10:0010:25:0010:23:0013:13:00   44477
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English