AKTIA - maantiejuoksu cup 2014-2015

Miehet yleinen 2. päivä

Lähtölista

2247Seppo MoilanenJuoksufoorumi.fi 
2252Marko SavolainenKenttäurheilijat-58 
2253Oskari WesterholmKenttäurheilijat-58 
2025Mikko DrocanSkinnarilan Vapaavaltion Maajou13:00:00   2025
2033Juha-Matti HalonenGastrocnemius Ferreus13:00:00   2033
2042Janne HietalaSalomon Finland13:00:00   2042
2047Tommi HytönenKenttäurheilijat-5813:00:00   2047
2049Mikael IllmanKenttäurheilijat-5813:00:00   2049
2050Ville Immonen13:00:00   2050
2054Matias JukkaHyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat13:00:00   2054
2056Petri JuutiKenttäurheilijat-5813:00:00   2056
2066Juha-Pekka KonttinenKenttäurheilijat-5813:00:00   2066
2071Kristian Kurki13:00:00   2071
2075Jarno LaaksonenFriskis&Svettis13:00:00   2075
2094Ari Mattila13:00:00   2094
2099Petteri MuukkonenSjundeå IF13:00:00   2099
2100Mikko MäkeläFirst Training Triathlon13:00:00   2100
2108Martti NäsäkkäläKenttäurheilijat-5813:00:00   2108
2110Aki OjanenKenttäurheilijat-5813:00:00   2110
2112Johannes Ollikainen13:00:00   2112
2113Olli PakkanenPeräkylän Ponnistus13:00:00   2113
2115Jukka PasanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot13:00:00   2115
2116Markku PehkonenHelsinki13:00:00   2116
2119Mikko PihlajavesiKenttäurheilijat-5813:00:00   2119
2122Toni PiispaKenttäurheilijat-5813:00:00   2122
2127Harri RajamäkiKenttäurheilijat-5813:00:00   2127
2128Janne Rantala13:00:00   2128
2130Pena RekirantaHelsinki13:00:00   2130
2136Markus RoukalaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu13:00:00   2136
2142Jp SalminenKenttäurheilijat-5813:00:00   2142
2143Kari SaloB-12 powerwalking group13:00:00   2143
2147Mika SavolainenHelsinki Triathlon13:00:00   2147
2151Tuukka SorriAktia Pankki Oyj13:00:00   2151
2152Jani StrömsholmKenttäurheilijat-5813:00:00   2152
2160Ville TiljanderHyvinkään Rasti13:00:00   2160
2169Sampo TurpeinenHelsinki Triathlon13:00:00   2169
2170Jarno TuuriKenttäurheilijat-5813:00:00   2170
2178Juha VesalaKenttäurheilijat-5813:00:00   2178
2183Ossi Väisänen13:00:00   2183
2221Tuomas Martikainen13:00:00   2221
2226Petteri Räisänen13:00:00   2226
2244Mikko KutvonenHelsinki13:00:00   11728
2246Lauri Laitinen13:00:00   12874
2275Erwin BorremansHypy13:00:00   2275
2278Ossi HakulinenEspoon Tapiot13:00:00   2278
2280Arttu HeikkiläVantaa13:00:00   2280
2285Jasse Huhtamaa13:00:00   2285
2287Juha JumiskoEndurance13:00:00   2287
2288Konsta KajanKenttäurheilijat-5813:00:00   2288
2290Janne KarlssonTriathlon Vantaa13:00:00   2290
2295Lauri Laukkanen13:00:00   2295
2296Antti LehikoinenKenttöurheilijat-5813:00:00   2296
2297Antti Leinonen13:00:00   2297
2306Sami Mäki-PetäysHelsinki Triathlon13:00:00   2306
2316Jukka SaloKU-5813:00:00   2316
2317Olli SaloHelsinki Triathlon13:00:00   2317
2318Timo SalorantaB12 - Powerwalking Group13:00:00   2318
2322Miikka TastKorson Kengurut13:00:00   2322
2325Mikko ToikkanenEspoon Tapiot13:00:00   2325
2326Timo ToiviainenGammelDansk-yhdistys13:00:00   2326
2335Harri Hyttinen13:00:00   2335
2336Tuomo GöösRunners Club13:00:00   2336
3002Jarkko JärvenpääSqueezy Team13:00:00 
3004Pihla HokkanenSavonlinnan Riento13:00:00   2283
3007Kalle RytkönenPakilan Visa13:00:00 
3016Mikko JärvinenRunners club13:00:00 
3021Mikko LappalainenKerava13:00:00 
3023Tomi HalmeFMR13:00:00   12833
3030Matias KorpelaRaahen Vesa13:00:00 
3032Topi HasuOk Trian13:00:00 
3036Simeon RissanenVantaan Salamat13:00:00 
3039Mikko KarttunenTriathlon Vantaa ry13:00:00 
3040Matti Rousku13:00:00 
3041Jukka HyttinenHelsinki Triathlon13:00:00   12800
3044Juha LöppönenHelsingin Jyry13:00:00 
3049Kai ReimanRoad Runners Joensuu13:00:00 
3050Olli Pohja13:00:00 
3051Juha HuttunenTriathlon Vantaa13:00:00 
3053Sulo SavolainenHki13:00:00 
3054Ville PakkanenKouvola13:00:00 
3059Mikko HartmanSporttiklubi13:00:00 
3060Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat -3713:00:00 
3061Sami KallelaEspoo13:00:00   12858
3062Jari PekonenHamarin Elo13:00:00 
3063Akseli Hepo-OjaHelsinki Triathlon13:00:00 
3067Jarkko HambergLahden Ahkera13:00:00 
3075Antti PeräläTurku13:00:00 
3076Henri AnsioFinnish Maraton Runners13:00:00 
3092Ville HeikkiläLammin Säkiä13:00:00 
3093Janne PeltonenTuusula13:00:00 
3100Tomi SissoEspoon Tapiot13:00:00 
3103Antti Iso-MetsäläAnjalan Liitto13:00:00 
3104Christian EllingerABB13:00:00 
3112Miikka HakalaHKI13:00:00 
3113Hannu GranbergRunners High13:00:00 
3117Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjät13:00:00 
3120Scott Johnson13:00:00 
3129Jari NylanderHelsingin Tarmo13:00:00 
3132Timo VesterinenVantaa13:00:00 
3169Benson WariraRun2gether13:00:00 
3174Kim KrouglovHelsingin Kisa-Veikot13:00:00   12837
3184Hannu RytkönenHelsinki Triathlon13:00:00 
3186Mikko TyniVehkalahden Veikot13:00:00   12851
3197Miska ErikssonHelsinki Triathlon13:00:00   12849
3207Janne VäisänenTeam Wassu13:00:00   12829
3211Henrik KymäläinenEspoon Tapiot13:00:00   12825
3215Mikko PohjanvirtaRekolan Raikas13:00:00   12818
3217Jukka SirénSamba Trail Running Club13:00:00   12816
3229Sami MaamelaAnjalan Liitto13:00:00   12803
3230Eero MarkkilaRasti-Kurikka13:00:00   12802
3234Henrik BoreniusHelsinki13:00:00   12855
3235Juha HirsimäkiX-tri Lahti13:00:00   12856
3242Vesa UuspeltoHelTri13:00:00   12864
3243Antti RossiEspoo13:00:00   12867
3244Jarkko KoivunenHelsinki Triathlon13:00:00   12822
3252Pekka AuteneHelsinki Triathlon13:00:00 
3259Jaakko LehtonenHelTri13:00:00   11829
3260Jaakko EskelinenLeppävaaran Sisu13:00:00   11828
3262Jari VälikorpiKu-5813:00:00   12801
3287Christoffer NymanHelsinki Triathlon13:00:00   12810
3297Tuukka RautiainenHelsinki13:00:00 
3300Jussi AhtikariHelsinki13:00:00   12853
3323Toni SantalahtiEspoo13:00:00 
3325Ole Halonen13:00:00   11708
3816Jenny PatanaFiskarin Urheilijat -4713:00:00 
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English