Lähtöaika | 2,3 km |
4,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veikko Loukonen | Piikkiön Kehitys | FIN | 22:31:00 | 20:45 (1) | |||
Timo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 23:11:00 | 22:29 (2) | |||
Pekka Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | 22:01:00 | 23:56 (3) | |||
Hannu Töyrylä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:51:00 | 24:05 (4) | |||
Pentti Jokinen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:17:00 | 24:38 (5) | |||
Tero Tiitola | Rastikarhut | FIN | 21:43:00 | 24:43 (6) | |||
Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 22:03:00 | 24:46 (7) | |||
Risto Wessman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 21:59:00 | 25:17 (8) | |||
Pertti Nieminen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 22:41:00 | 25:37 (9) | |||
Eero Hyvönen | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 22:59:00 | 25:47 (10) | |||
Jaakko Hörkkö | MS Parma | FIN | 22:49:00 | 27:19 (11) | |||
Seppo Hämäläinen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:09:00 | 27:39 (12) | |||
Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:15:00 | 27:56 (13) | |||
Seppo Kuokkanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 22:55:00 | 28:28 (14) | |||
Kari Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:05:00 | 28:33 (15) | |||
Heikki Hillo | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 22:39:00 | 28:39 (16) | |||
Börje Sten | OK Orient | FIN | 21:37:00 | 28:41 (17) | |||
Tuomo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 21:57:00 | 28:46 (18) | |||
Kalle Virtanen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 21:53:00 | 28:55 (19) | |||
Risto Orpana | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 21:51:00 | 28:56 (20) | |||
Vesa Herttuainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:51:00 | 29:17 (21) | |||
Veikko Rautarae | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 22:47:00 | 29:24 (22) | |||
Risto Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 22:13:00 | 29:34 (23) | |||
Reino Ansamaa | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 22:37:00 | 30:05 (24) | |||
Osmo Siltanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 21:23:00 | 30:11 (25) | |||
Pertti Havia | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 20:19:00 | 30:32 (26) | |||
Pentti Tammisaari | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 22:29:00 | 30:40 (27) | |||
Pertti Valtee | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:53:00 | 30:40 (27) | |||
Kari Huttunen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 21:45:00 | 30:46 (29) | |||
Jorma Paldanius | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:11:00 | 30:54 (30) | |||
Seppo Tuominen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:25:00 | 30:54 (30) | |||
Tapio Reijula | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 20:35:00 | 32:10 (32) | |||
Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 21:49:00 | 32:23 (33) | |||
Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 20:25:00 | 32:34 (34) | |||
Risto Sirola | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 20:17:00 | 32:39 (35) | |||
Matti Kattilakoski | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 22:19:00 | 32:48 (36) | |||
Eero Leppäkorpi | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 21:55:00 | 33:37 (37) | |||
Markku Virtanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 20:33:00 | 33:41 (38) | |||
Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 22:23:00 | 33:51 (39) | |||
Simo Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 20:47:00 | 34:31 (40) | |||
Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | FIN | 21:19:00 | 34:57 (41) | |||
Roy Torrkulla | IF Minken | FIN | 20:57:00 | 35:00 (42) | |||
Erkki Kivistö | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 20:21:00 | 35:27 (43) | |||
Ilkka Lainema | MS Parma | FIN | 20:43:00 | 35:34 (44) | |||
Seppo Tammela | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:45:00 | 35:44 (45) | |||
Pertti Immanen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 21:31:00 | 36:23 (46) | |||
Reijo Liitiäinen | Akilles OK | FIN | 22:57:00 | 36:26 (47) | |||
Pertti Euren | Rastikarhut | FIN | 21:03:00 | 37:23 (48) | |||
Heikki Kyyrönen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:47:00 | 37:39 (49) | |||
Altti Varheensalo | Rastikarhut | FIN | 20:31:00 | 38:09 (50) | |||
Kari Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 22:45:00 | 38:19 (51) | |||
Erkki Koivukangas | Kälviän Tarmo | FIN | 23:07:00 | 38:28 (52) | |||
Hans Ekholm | Akilles OK | FIN | 20:27:00 | 38:46 (53) | |||
Jaakko Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 21:27:00 | 38:46 (53) | |||
Voitto Erkinheimo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 20:39:00 | 39:17 (55) | |||
Erkki Laine | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 21:21:00 | 39:18 (56) | |||
Sven-Olof Backman | IK Falken | FIN | 20:53:00 | 39:23 (57) | |||
Olavi Vuorio | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 20:41:00 | 39:29 (58) | |||
Antero Varjonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 21:11:00 | 40:19 (59) | |||
Tauno Pajala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 22:05:00 | 40:25 (60) | |||
Tapio Leino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:07:00 | 40:40 (61) | |||
Markku Salmela | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:29:00 | 42:40 (62) | |||
Erkki Latvasto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:13:00 | 42:45 (63) | |||
Jaakko Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:07:00 | 44:06 (64) | |||
Mauri Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | FIN | 21:09:00 | 45:10 (65) | |||
Matti Valta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 21:15:00 | 45:18 (66) | |||
Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 22:27:00 | 46:45 (67) | |||
Hannu Mattila | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 21:41:00 | 47:49 (68) | |||
Severi Halkosaari | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 21:05:00 | 48:09 (69) | |||
Paavo Nikkari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 21:01:00 | 49:18 (70) | |||
Jorma Kemppi | Navi | FIN | 21:17:00 | 50:56 (71) | |||
Antti Niittymäki | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 21:33:00 | 51:07 (72) | |||
Olavi Lukkarinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 20:15:00 | 52:02 (73) | |||
Rauno Hedenström | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 20:49:00 | 52:02 (73) | |||
Kalle Kuhmonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:25:00 | 54:24 (75) | |||
Kalle Mattila | Posion Pyrintö | FIN | 20:55:00 | 56:24 (76) | |||
Reijo Orrensalo | Turun Visat | FIN | 20:23:00 | 57:22 (77) | |||
Pekka Ottelin | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 20:59:00 | 1:10:17 (78) |