SM pitkä R1 2013

H20

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,5 km
Väliaika
7,4 km
Maali
12,2 km
 
1.   Miika Kirmula Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:54:00   30:59 (1)     1:19:06  
2.   Aleksi Anttolainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:39:00   31:40 (2)     1:20:16  
3.   Lauri Nenonen SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:06:00   31:52 (3)     1:23:55  
4.   Eetu Savolainen Siilin Rasti  FIN  12:36:00         1:26:48  
5.   Jyri Uusitalo Pellon Ponsi  FIN  12:45:00   35:30 (9)     1:27:04  
6.   Aapo Aaltio Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:45:00         1:27:47  
7.   Kristian Kannus Kangasala SK  FIN  12:48:00   34:14 (5)     1:28:21  
8.   Misa Tuomala Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:15:00   35:12 (8)     1:29:35  
9.   Christian Kronberg IF Femman  FIN  11:54:00   36:42 (11)     1:31:06  
10.   Tuukka Jurvakainen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  12:30:00   37:25 (17)     1:31:52  
11.   Aleksi Tuovinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:33:00   36:17 (10)     1:32:11  
12.   Elias Kuukka Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:57:00         1:34:48  
13.   Tomi Närvä Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:12:00   35:11 (6)     1:35:43  
14.   Luukas Valtonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:51:00   39:35 (23)     1:36:08  
15.   Tuomas Kotro SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:12:00   36:43 (12)     1:36:55  
16.   Santeri Sainio Kangasala SK  FIN  12:51:00   33:40 (4)     1:37:08  
17.   Antti Rantala Kangasala SK  FIN  12:03:00   35:11 (6)     1:37:12  
18.   Markus Räsänen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   38:19 (19)     1:38:11  
19.   Tatu Leirimaa Rastivarsat  FIN  11:33:00   36:46 (13)     1:38:59  
20.   Otto Loukkalahti Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:24:00   36:54 (15)     1:39:21  
21.   Olli Huhtinen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:48:00   36:51 (14)     1:40:34  
22.   Konsta Vanhanen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:42:00   37:20 (16)     1:41:00  
23.   Janne Kukkonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:24:00   40:35 (25)     1:41:24  
24.   Jussi-Elmeri Halme Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:15:00   38:57 (21)     1:41:47  
25.   Matias Lund IF Femman  FIN  12:21:00   37:57 (18)     1:42:35  
26.   Niko Lehtinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:36:00   38:38 (20)     1:44:05  
27.   Lauri Valkonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:27:00   41:12 (28)     1:44:38  
28.   Santeri Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:57:00   44:43 (29)     1:45:01  
29.   Teemu Kulmala Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  11:09:00   45:01 (30)     1:46:42  
30.   Eeli Viholainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:42:00   39:29 (22)     1:48:09  
31.   Ilari Sulkula Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:30:00   40:47 (26)     1:50:07  
32.   Simo Hasu OK Orient  FIN  11:21:00   45:21 (31)     1:50:59  
33.   Juha Martikainen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  11:39:00   40:24 (24)     1:51:59  
34.   Jonathan Åman IF Femman  FIN  11:18:00   41:07 (27)     1:54:02  
35.   Teemu Tauriainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:03:00   46:42 (32)     1:54:30  
   Topias Peltonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  11:00:00         keskeytti  
   Teemu Niskanen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:06:00         keskeytti  
   Tommi Oksanen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:09:00         keskeytti  
   Ville Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:18:00         keskeytti  
   Jere Sipponen Paimion Rasti  FIN  12:27:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English