SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

H21K6

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Thierry Gueorgiou
Kalevan Rasti
2:22 (9)
5:14 (5)
2:52 (3)
6:31 (5)
1:17 (3)
7:04 (3)
33 (2)
12:33 (3)
5:29 (3)
13:44 (2)
1:11 (1)
14:47 (1)
1:03 (2)
15:19 (1)
32 (4)
16:55 (1)
1:36 (1)
17:25 (1)
30 (3)
19:46 (1)
2:21 (7)
20:13 (1)
27 (5)
20:37 (1)
24 (12)
20:37  Thierry Gueorgiou
2   Pasi Ikonen
Vaajakosken Terä
2:14 (1)
5:06 (1)
2:52 (3)
6:23 (1)
1:17 (3)
6:55 (1)
32 (1)
12:21 (2)
5:26 (2)
13:32 (1)
1:11 (1)
14:54 (2)
1:22 (21)
15:25 (2)
31 (3)
17:11 (2)
1:46 (5)
17:41 (2)
30 (3)
19:57 (2)
2:16 (4)
20:23 (2)
26 (2)
20:50 (2)
27 (35)
20:50  Pasi Ikonen
3   Lauri Sild
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:15 (2)
5:11 (4)
2:56 (6)
6:29 (3)
1:18 (5)
7:04 (3)
35 (5)
12:34 (4)
5:30 (5)
13:49 (3)
1:15 (8)
14:54 (2)
1:05 (3)
15:29 (3)
35 (6)
17:19 (3)
1:50 (8)
17:54 (3)
35 (20)
20:09 (3)
2:15 (2)
20:35 (3)
26 (2)
21:00 (3)
25 (19)
21:00  Lauri Sild
4   Mikko Sirén
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:19 (5)
5:10 (3)
2:51 (2)
6:23 (1)
1:13 (1)
6:58 (2)
35 (5)
12:20 (1)
5:22 (1)
14:07 (4)
1:47 (37)
15:12 (4)
1:05 (3)
15:58 (4)
46 (31)
17:46 (4)
1:48 (7)
18:14 (4)
28 (1)
20:33 (4)
2:19 (5)
21:00 (4)
27 (5)
21:20 (4)
20 (1)
21:20  Mikko Sirén
5   Aleksi Leskinen
Lynx
2:21 (7)
5:17 (7)
2:56 (6)
6:35 (7)
1:18 (5)
7:10 (6)
35 (5)
12:53 (6)
5:43 (7)
14:25 (7)
1:32 (27)
15:37 (8)
1:12 (9)
16:16 (8)
39 (15)
17:59 (7)
1:43 (3)
18:29 (6)
30 (3)
20:53 (5)
2:24 (10)
21:20 (5)
27 (5)
21:45 (5)
25 (19)
21:45  Aleksi Leskinen
6   Stepan Kodeda
MS Parma
2:15 (2)
5:16 (6)
3:01 (9)
6:31 (5)
1:15 (2)
7:12 (7)
41 (32)
12:50 (5)
5:38 (6)
14:10 (5)
1:20 (10)
15:32 (7)
1:22 (21)
16:07 (7)
35 (6)
17:52 (5)
1:45 (4)
18:25 (5)
33 (10)
20:57 (6)
2:32 (14)
21:25 (6)
28 (11)
21:49 (6)
24 (12)
21:49  Stepan Kodeda
7   Antti Parjanne
Lynx
2:18 (4)
5:08 (2)
2:50 (1)
6:30 (4)
1:22 (12)
7:07 (5)
37 (15)
13:23 (12)
6:16 (20)
14:35 (9)
1:12 (3)
15:53 (9)
1:18 (13)
16:28 (9)
35 (6)
18:14 (9)
1:46 (5)
18:44 (9)
30 (3)
20:59 (7)
2:15 (2)
21:26 (7)
27 (5)
21:51 (7)
25 (19)
21:51  Antti Parjanne
8   Jarno Parkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:32 (20)
5:25 (9)
2:53 (5)
6:47 (9)
1:22 (12)
7:21 (9)
34 (3)
13:05 (7)
5:44 (8)
14:18 (6)
1:13 (5)
15:29 (5)
1:11 (7)
16:03 (6)
34 (5)
18:01 (8)
1:58 (13)
18:32 (7)
31 (7)
21:00 (8)
2:28 (13)
21:30 (8)
30 (19)
21:55 (8)
25 (19)
21:55  Jarno Parkkinen
9   Tobias Henriksson
Pargas IF
2:22 (9)
5:51 (25)
3:29 (34)
7:13 (19)
1:22 (12)
7:48 (18)
35 (5)
13:17 (9)
5:29 (3)
14:30 (8)
1:13 (5)
15:31 (6)
1:01 (1)
16:01 (5)
30 (2)
17:57 (6)
1:56 (11)
18:32 (7)
35 (20)
21:10 (9)
2:38 (19)
21:36 (9)
26 (2)
21:58 (9)
22 (3)
21:58  Tobias Henriksson
10   Miika Hernelahti
Kalevan Rasti
2:25 (13)
5:37 (16)
3:12 (19)
6:57 (14)
1:20 (9)
7:32 (12)
35 (5)
13:31 (14)
5:59 (14)
14:55 (14)
1:24 (15)
16:01 (12)
1:06 (5)
16:36 (12)
35 (6)
18:26 (10)
1:50 (8)
19:00 (11)
34 (13)
21:20 (10)
2:20 (6)
21:49 (10)
29 (14)
22:11 (10)
22 (3)
22:11  Miika Hernelahti
11   Samuel Heinonen
Vaajakosken Terä
2:26 (14)
5:31 (12)
3:05 (12)
6:50 (10)
1:19 (8)
7:28 (11)
38 (16)
13:15 (8)
5:47 (9)
14:35 (9)
1:20 (10)
15:55 (11)
1:20 (15)
16:32 (11)
37 (11)
18:26 (10)
1:54 (10)
18:59 (10)
33 (10)
21:42 (11)
2:43 (21)
22:09 (11)
27 (5)
22:34 (11)
25 (19)
22:34  Samuel Heinonen
12   Sami Hämäläinen
MS Parma
2:29 (17)
5:58 (30)
3:29 (34)
7:18 (22)
1:20 (9)
7:53 (21)
35 (5)
13:48 (16)
5:55 (12)
15:26 (19)
1:38 (32)
16:37 (18)
1:11 (7)
17:16 (18)
39 (15)
18:57 (12)
1:41 (2)
19:25 (12)
28 (1)
21:46 (12)
2:21 (7)
22:14 (12)
28 (11)
22:35 (12)
21 (2)
22:35  Sami Hämäläinen
13   Mikael Fabritius
OK Orient
2:29 (17)
5:39 (17)
3:10 (16)
7:43 (34)
2:04 (46)
8:17 (33)
34 (3)
14:11 (21)
5:54 (11)
15:24 (18)
1:13 (5)
16:33 (16)
1:09 (6)
17:01 (15)
28 (1)
18:58 (13)
1:57 (12)
19:32 (13)
34 (13)
21:46 (12)
2:14 (1)
22:14 (12)
28 (11)
22:38 (13)
24 (12)
22:38  Mikael Fabritius
14   Joni Hirvikallio
Koovee
2:26 (14)
5:32 (14)
3:06 (13)
6:50 (10)
1:18 (5)
7:26 (10)
36 (11)
13:23 (12)
5:57 (13)
14:41 (12)
1:18 (9)
16:06 (13)
1:25 (26)
16:58 (14)
52 (35)
19:01 (14)
2:03 (17)
19:35 (14)
34 (13)
21:59 (14)
2:24 (10)
22:26 (14)
27 (5)
22:48 (14)
22 (3)
22:48  Joni Hirvikallio
15   Matti Liukkonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:24 (12)
5:28 (10)
3:04 (11)
6:53 (12)
1:25 (16)
7:33 (13)
40 (24)
13:22 (11)
5:49 (10)
14:57 (15)
1:35 (30)
16:18 (14)
1:21 (19)
16:57 (13)
39 (15)
19:06 (15)
2:09 (21)
19:42 (15)
36 (22)
22:06 (15)
2:24 (10)
22:35 (15)
29 (14)
22:59 (15)
24 (12)
22:59  Matti Liukkonen
16   Jani Virta
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:33 (24)
5:47 (21)
3:14 (23)
7:13 (19)
1:26 (17)
7:51 (20)
38 (16)
13:57 (19)
6:06 (18)
15:21 (17)
1:24 (15)
16:33 (16)
1:12 (9)
17:14 (17)
41 (20)
19:15 (16)
2:01 (15)
19:51 (16)
36 (22)
22:23 (16)
2:32 (14)
22:52 (16)
29 (14)
23:19 (16)
27 (35)
23:19  Jani Virta
17   Sami Löfbacka
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2:32 (20)
5:33 (15)
3:01 (9)
7:04 (16)
1:31 (29)
7:42 (16)
38 (16)
13:41 (15)
5:59 (14)
14:53 (13)
1:12 (3)
16:24 (15)
1:31 (32)
17:06 (16)
42 (23)
19:50 (18)
2:44 (37)
20:21 (18)
31 (7)
22:55 (17)
2:34 (17)
23:25 (17)
30 (19)
23:52 (17)
27 (35)
23:52  Sami Löfbacka
18   Kalle Rantala
Kalevan Rasti
2:22 (9)
5:28 (10)
3:06 (13)
6:54 (13)
1:26 (17)
7:34 (14)
40 (24)
14:02 (20)
6:28 (24)
15:29 (20)
1:27 (18)
16:57 (20)
1:28 (30)
17:32 (19)
35 (6)
19:32 (17)
2:00 (14)
20:08 (17)
36 (22)
22:58 (18)
2:50 (31)
23:28 (18)
30 (19)
23:53 (18)
25 (19)
23:53  Kalle Rantala
19   Antti Turpeinen
Vaajakosken Terä
2:33 (24)
5:44 (19)
3:11 (17)
7:10 (18)
1:26 (17)
7:49 (19)
39 (20)
13:51 (17)
6:02 (16)
15:56 (22)
2:05 (44)
17:20 (22)
1:24 (24)
17:58 (22)
38 (14)
20:20 (23)
2:22 (30)
20:53 (22)
33 (10)
23:15 (19)
2:22 (9)
23:44 (19)
29 (14)
24:10 (19)
26 (30)
24:10  Antti Turpeinen
20   Ville-Petteri Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
2:37 (30)
6:00 (31)
3:23 (28)
7:37 (32)
1:37 (36)
8:15 (32)
38 (16)
14:33 (26)
6:18 (22)
15:58 (23)
1:25 (17)
17:24 (24)
1:26 (28)
18:04 (23)
40 (18)
20:12 (20)
2:08 (20)
20:46 (20)
34 (13)
23:33 (21)
2:47 (24)
24:04 (21)
31 (24)
24:27 (20)
23 (9)
24:27  Ville-Petteri Saarela
21   Ville Luoma
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:31 (19)
5:50 (24)
3:19 (25)
7:18 (22)
1:28 (22)
8:00 (24)
42 (36)
14:29 (24)
6:29 (25)
15:52 (21)
1:23 (13)
17:12 (21)
1:20 (15)
17:54 (21)
42 (23)
19:58 (19)
2:04 (19)
20:34 (19)
36 (22)
23:29 (20)
2:55 (35)
24:02 (20)
33 (34)
24:28 (21)
26 (30)
24:28  Ville Luoma
22   Ville Keskisaari
Vaajakosken Terä
2:21 (7)
5:17 (7)
2:56 (6)
6:40 (8)
1:23 (15)
7:16 (8)
36 (11)
13:19 (10)
6:03 (17)
14:39 (11)
1:20 (10)
15:54 (10)
1:15 (11)
16:31 (10)
37 (11)
20:18 (22)
3:47 (43)
20:50 (21)
32 (9)
23:36 (22)
2:46 (23)
24:07 (22)
31 (24)
24:32 (22)
25 (19)
24:32  Ville Keskisaari
23   Roope Koskinen
Hiisirasti
2:33 (24)
5:46 (20)
3:13 (20)
7:06 (17)
1:20 (9)
7:42 (16)
36 (11)
13:54 (18)
6:12 (19)
15:17 (16)
1:23 (13)
16:45 (19)
1:28 (30)
17:52 (20)
1:07 (41)
20:13 (21)
2:21 (28)
21:15 (25)
1:02 (48)
23:47 (24)
2:32 (14)
24:16 (24)
29 (14)
24:38 (23)
22 (3)
24:38  Roope Koskinen
24   Staffan Tunis
IF Femman
2:32 (20)
5:40 (18)
3:08 (15)
7:15 (21)
1:35 (34)
7:54 (22)
39 (20)
14:28 (22)
6:34 (28)
16:07 (26)
1:39 (34)
17:27 (25)
1:20 (15)
18:07 (24)
40 (18)
20:26 (24)
2:19 (25)
21:07 (23)
41 (36)
23:42 (23)
2:35 (18)
24:14 (23)
32 (29)
24:40 (24)
26 (30)
24:40  Staffan Tunis
25   Tero Myllymäki
Vetelin Urheilijat
2:48 (37)
6:17 (35)
3:29 (34)
7:47 (35)
1:30 (25)
8:27 (35)
40 (24)
14:58 (32)
6:31 (26)
16:26 (31)
1:28 (19)
17:48 (28)
1:22 (21)
18:25 (26)
37 (11)
20:35 (25)
2:10 (22)
21:09 (24)
34 (13)
23:57 (25)
2:48 (28)
24:28 (25)
31 (24)
24:53 (25)
25 (19)
24:53  Tero Myllymäki
26   Sören Sundblom
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:38 (31)
5:51 (25)
3:13 (20)
7:24 (25)
1:33 (33)
8:04 (25)
40 (24)
14:44 (27)
6:40 (29)
16:15 (27)
1:31 (23)
17:42 (26)
1:27 (29)
18:27 (27)
45 (29)
20:47 (26)
2:20 (26)
21:25 (26)
38 (30)
24:15 (26)
2:50 (31)
24:45 (26)
30 (19)
25:09 (26)
24 (12)
25:09  Sören Sundblom
27   Panu Teittinen
Kangasala SK
2:41 (33)
5:57 (28)
3:16 (24)
7:29 (28)
1:32 (32)
8:09 (28)
40 (24)
14:32 (25)
6:23 (23)
16:03 (25)
1:31 (23)
17:23 (23)
1:20 (15)
18:10 (25)
47 (32)
21:04 (28)
2:54 (40)
21:42 (28)
38 (30)
24:35 (29)
2:53 (33)
24:58 (27)
23 (1)
25:20 (27)
22 (3)
25:20  Panu Teittinen
28   Samuel Vainiomäki
Pellon Ponsi
2:38 (31)
6:01 (32)
3:23 (28)
7:31 (30)
1:30 (25)
8:11 (30)
40 (24)
14:55 (30)
6:44 (30)
16:23 (28)
1:28 (19)
17:48 (28)
1:25 (26)
18:29 (28)
41 (20)
21:04 (28)
2:35 (34)
21:49 (30)
45 (37)
24:32 (27)
2:43 (21)
25:04 (28)
32 (29)
25:27 (28)
23 (9)
25:27  Samuel Vainiomäki
29   Juha Huhtanen
Lapuan Virkiä
2:35 (29)
5:48 (23)
3:13 (20)
7:18 (22)
1:30 (25)
7:57 (23)
39 (20)
14:28 (22)
6:31 (26)
16:01 (24)
1:33 (29)
17:50 (31)
1:49 (36)
18:47 (29)
57 (38)
21:01 (27)
2:14 (23)
21:38 (27)
37 (28)
24:36 (30)
2:58 (38)
25:07 (30)
31 (24)
25:31 (29)
24 (12)
25:31  Juha Huhtanen
30   Pekka Huusari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:28 (16)
5:47 (21)
3:19 (25)
7:30 (29)
1:43 (41)
8:09 (28)
39 (20)
14:54 (29)
6:45 (32)
16:23 (28)
1:29 (21)
17:47 (27)
1:24 (24)
19:10 (31)
1:23 (46)
21:12 (31)
2:02 (16)
21:46 (29)
34 (13)
24:33 (28)
2:47 (24)
25:05 (29)
32 (29)
25:35 (30)
30 (43)
25:35  Pekka Huusari
31   Raine Tolonen
Vesaisen Pojat
3:17 (44)
6:39 (40)
3:22 (27)
8:08 (39)
1:29 (24)
8:50 (39)
42 (36)
15:35 (37)
6:45 (32)
17:04 (36)
1:29 (21)
18:21 (32)
1:17 (12)
19:06 (30)
45 (29)
21:09 (30)
2:03 (17)
22:00 (31)
51 (44)
24:38 (31)
2:38 (19)
25:15 (31)
37 (42)
25:38 (31)
23 (9)
25:38  Raine Tolonen
32   Yuri Agafontsev
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:20 (6)
5:31 (12)
3:11 (17)
6:57 (14)
1:26 (17)
7:39 (15)
42 (36)
14:59 (33)
7:20 (40)
16:39 (34)
1:40 (36)
18:34 (33)
1:55 (38)
19:15 (32)
41 (20)
21:35 (32)
2:20 (26)
22:15 (32)
40 (33)
25:02 (32)
2:47 (24)
25:33 (32)
31 (24)
26:01 (32)
28 (42)
26:01  Yuri Agafontsev
33   Juho Rajaniemi
Turun Suunnistajat
2:34 (28)
5:57 (28)
3:23 (28)
7:27 (26)
1:30 (25)
8:08 (26)
41 (32)
15:12 (35)
7:04 (36)
16:43 (35)
1:31 (23)
19:03 (34)
2:20 (43)
19:45 (33)
42 (23)
21:59 (33)
2:14 (23)
22:35 (33)
36 (22)
25:39 (33)
3:04 (41)
26:12 (33)
33 (34)
26:39 (33)
27 (35)
26:39  Juho Rajaniemi
34   Neil Dobbs
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:33 (24)
6:01 (32)
3:28 (33)
7:32 (31)
1:31 (29)
8:12 (31)
40 (24)
14:56 (31)
6:44 (30)
16:28 (32)
1:32 (27)
17:49 (30)
1:21 (19)
19:49 (34)
2:00 (48)
22:30 (35)
2:41 (35)
23:09 (35)
39 (32)
25:56 (34)
2:47 (24)
26:26 (34)
30 (19)
26:48 (34)
22 (3)
26:48  Neil Dobbs
35   Janne Virkki
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:51 (40)
6:26 (38)
3:35 (39)
8:02 (38)
1:36 (35)
8:43 (37)
41 (32)
15:52 (39)
7:09 (38)
17:45 (39)
1:53 (38)
19:03 (34)
1:18 (13)
19:50 (35)
47 (32)
22:21 (34)
2:31 (33)
23:08 (34)
47 (41)
26:15 (35)
3:07 (43)
26:48 (35)
33 (34)
27:15 (35)
27 (35)
27:15  Janne Virkki
36   Patrik Väisänen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:32 (20)
5:56 (27)
3:24 (31)
7:27 (26)
1:31 (29)
8:08 (26)
41 (32)
15:26 (36)
7:18 (39)
17:24 (37)
1:58 (42)
19:31 (37)
2:07 (40)
20:40 (37)
1:09 (42)
23:07 (36)
2:27 (31)
23:43 (36)
36 (22)
26:39 (36)
2:56 (36)
27:15 (36)
36 (40)
27:40 (36)
25 (19)
27:40  Patrik Väisänen
37   Jarkko Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:48 (37)
6:22 (36)
3:34 (38)
8:00 (37)
1:38 (38)
8:43 (37)
43 (39)
15:47 (38)
7:04 (36)
17:40 (38)
1:53 (38)
19:19 (36)
1:39 (34)
20:57 (39)
1:38 (47)
23:25 (37)
2:28 (32)
24:05 (37)
40 (33)
26:59 (37)
2:54 (34)
27:36 (37)
37 (42)
28:06 (37)
30 (43)
28:06  Jarkko Heikkinen
38   Timo Mikkola
Hiisirasti
3:35 (48)
7:02 (42)
3:27 (32)
8:40 (41)
1:38 (38)
9:25 (41)
45 (40)
16:28 (40)
7:03 (35)
18:06 (40)
1:38 (32)
20:03 (39)
1:57 (39)
20:47 (38)
44 (28)
23:28 (38)
2:41 (35)
24:08 (38)
40 (33)
27:05 (38)
2:57 (37)
27:40 (38)
35 (38)
28:07 (38)
27 (35)
28:07  Timo Mikkola
39   Iisak Helander
SK Pohjantähti
2:41 (33)
6:11 (34)
3:30 (37)
7:37 (32)
1:26 (17)
8:17 (33)
40 (24)
15:04 (34)
6:47 (34)
16:35 (33)
1:31 (23)
20:51 (40)
4:16 (50)
21:52 (41)
1:01 (40)
24:13 (39)
2:21 (28)
24:47 (39)
34 (13)
27:36 (39)
2:49 (29)
28:09 (39)
33 (34)
28:33 (39)
24 (12)
28:33  Iisak Helander
40   Matti Kärkkäinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:42 (35)
6:23 (37)
3:41 (40)
7:51 (36)
1:28 (22)
8:27 (35)
36 (11)
14:44 (27)
6:17 (21)
16:23 (28)
1:39 (34)
19:55 (38)
3:32 (47)
20:37 (36)
42 (23)
25:41 (40)
5:04 (47)
26:18 (40)
37 (28)
29:07 (40)
2:49 (29)
29:39 (40)
32 (29)
30:04 (40)
25 (19)
30:04  Matti Kärkkäinen
41   Jari Kansonen
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:45 (36)
6:37 (39)
3:52 (41)
8:14 (40)
1:37 (36)
9:04 (40)
50 (45)
16:37 (41)
7:33 (41)
18:32 (41)
1:55 (40)
20:59 (41)
2:27 (44)
21:41 (40)
42 (23)
26:37 (42)
4:56 (46)
27:26 (41)
49 (42)
30:24 (41)
2:58 (38)
31:01 (41)
37 (42)
31:27 (41)
26 (30)
31:27  Jari Kansonen
42   Arttu-Pekka Alaperä
SK Pohjantähti
3:20 (45)
7:16 (45)
3:56 (43)
8:55 (43)
1:39 (40)
9:43 (43)
48 (43)
18:19 (42)
8:36 (44)
19:55 (42)
1:36 (31)
21:33 (42)
1:38 (33)
23:47 (42)
2:14 (49)
26:32 (41)
2:45 (38)
27:29 (42)
57 (47)
30:34 (42)
3:05 (42)
31:06 (42)
32 (29)
31:32 (42)
26 (30)
31:32  Arttu-Pekka Alaperä
43   Jan Panovec
SK Pohjantähti
2:50 (39)
7:13 (44)
4:23 (48)
9:13 (44)
2:00 (45)
9:59 (44)
46 (41)
18:33 (44)
8:34 (43)
20:33 (43)
2:00 (43)
22:46 (43)
2:13 (41)
23:59 (43)
1:13 (43)
27:05 (43)
3:06 (41)
27:50 (43)
45 (37)
31:21 (43)
3:31 (46)
32:03 (43)
42 (47)
32:45 (43)
42 (49)
32:45  Jan Panovec
44   Santeri Vaara
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:51 (40)
6:58 (41)
4:07 (45)
8:46 (42)
1:48 (43)
9:38 (42)
52 (46)
19:01 (45)
9:23 (46)
21:28 (44)
2:27 (45)
23:17 (44)
1:49 (36)
24:13 (44)
56 (37)
27:05 (43)
2:52 (39)
27:51 (44)
46 (40)
31:36 (44)
3:45 (48)
32:22 (44)
46 (49)
32:57 (44)
35 (48)
32:57  Santeri Vaara
45   Eero Kahila
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:08 (42)
7:03 (43)
3:55 (42)
9:17 (46)
2:14 (49)
10:05 (46)
48 (43)
20:20 (48)
10:15 (48)
22:16 (46)
1:56 (41)
24:30 (46)
2:14 (42)
25:19 (46)
49 (34)
29:59 (45)
4:40 (45)
30:52 (45)
53 (46)
34:29 (45)
3:37 (47)
35:05 (45)
36 (40)
35:39 (45)
34 (47)
35:39  Eero Kahila
46   Janne Partanen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:25 (47)
7:26 (46)
4:01 (44)
9:14 (45)
1:48 (43)
10:00 (45)
46 (41)
18:25 (43)
8:25 (42)
23:17 (48)
4:52 (50)
27:24 (49)
4:07 (49)
28:23 (49)
59 (39)
31:36 (46)
3:13 (42)
32:28 (46)
52 (45)
35:27 (46)
2:59 (40)
36:02 (46)
35 (38)
36:29 (46)
27 (35)
36:29  Janne Partanen
47   Anders Lindahl
Akilles OK
3:14 (43)
8:13 (49)
4:59 (49)
10:22 (49)
2:09 (48)
11:14 (49)
52 (46)
21:29 (49)
10:15 (48)
24:31 (49)
3:02 (48)
27:00 (48)
2:29 (45)
28:13 (48)
1:13 (43)
32:14 (47)
4:01 (44)
33:26 (47)
1:12 (49)
37:17 (47)
3:51 (49)
38:00 (47)
43 (48)
38:32 (47)
32 (46)
38:32  Anders Lindahl
48   Matti Hakamäki
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:21 (46)
7:38 (47)
4:17 (47)
9:42 (47)
2:04 (46)
10:40 (48)
58 (49)
19:32 (46)
8:52 (45)
22:02 (45)
2:30 (47)
24:40 (47)
2:38 (46)
25:53 (47)
1:13 (43)
33:59 (48)
8:06 (49)
34:49 (48)
50 (43)
38:17 (48)
3:28 (45)
38:55 (48)
38 (45)
39:20 (48)
25 (19)
39:20  Matti Hakamäki
49   Simo Villanen
SK Vuoksi
3:44 (49)
7:56 (48)
4:12 (46)
9:43 (48)
1:47 (42)
10:38 (47)
55 (48)
20:07 (47)
9:29 (47)
22:35 (47)
2:28 (46)
24:23 (45)
1:48 (35)
25:18 (45)
55 (36)
36:07 (49)
10:49 (50)
36:52 (49)
45 (37)
40:08 (49)
3:16 (44)
40:46 (49)
38 (45)
41:16 (49)
30 (43)
41:16  Simo Villanen
50   Markus Fingerroos
Paimion Rasti
5:57 (50)
13:59 (50)
8:02 (50)
18:14 (50)
4:15 (50)
19:54 (50)
1:40 (50)
41:35 (50)
21:41 (50)
45:50 (50)
4:15 (49)
49:56 (50)
4:06 (48)
52:51 (50)
2:55 (50)
58:23 (50)
5:32 (48)
59:57 (50)
1:34 (50)
1:07:58 (50)
8:01 (50)
1:09:40 (50)
1:42 (50)
1:11:14 (50)
1:34 (50)
1:11:14  Markus Fingerroos
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English