SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

H21K6

Lähtölista

1601Jan PanovecSK PohjantähtiCZE9:01:00   159133
1602Markus FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN9:02:00   159152
1603Matti HakamäkiSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:03:00   190910
1604Janne PartanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:04:00   183546
1605Simo VillanenSK VuoksiFIN9:05:00   411738
1606Anders LindahlAkilles OKFIN9:06:00   184734
1607Santeri VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN9:07:00   117919
1608Janne VirkkiKeuruun KisailijatFIN9:08:00   152992
1609Jari KansonenJoutsenon KullervoFIN9:09:00   161059
1610Mikko SimolaSK PohjantähtiFIN9:10:00   53805
1611Eero KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN9:11:00   99711
1612Samuel VainiomäkiPellon PonsiFIN9:12:00   166729
1613Arttu-Pekka AlaperäSK PohjantähtiFIN9:13:00   112684
1614Timo MikkolaHiisirastiFIN9:14:00   156533
1615Yuri AgafontsevIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN9:15:00   131850
1616Neil DobbsHelsingin SuunnistajatIRL9:16:00   153601
1617Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFIN9:17:00   146027
1618Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN9:18:00   185149
1619Juha HuhtanenLapuan VirkiäFIN9:19:00   412883
1620Raine TolonenVesaisen PojatFIN9:20:00   180233
1621Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN9:21:00   157585
1622Matti KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN9:22:00   413374
1623Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN9:23:00   177173
1624Marko KiveläVetelin UrheilijatFIN9:24:00   135577
1625Pekka HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN9:25:00   120071
1626Sören SundblomIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN9:26:00   65910
1627Tero MyllymäkiVetelin UrheilijatFIN9:27:00   193866
1628Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN9:28:00   83469
1629Panu TeittinenKangasala SKFIN9:29:00   410773
1630Juho RajaniemiTurun SuunnistajatFIN9:30:00   131589
1631Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:31:00   157973
1632Staffan TunisIF FemmanFIN9:32:00   161069
1633Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN9:33:00   65780
1634Sami LöfbackaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN9:34:00   117323
1635Timo AhvenainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN9:35:00   182769
1636Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN9:36:00   488042
1637Kalle RantalaKalevan RastiFIN9:37:00   409498
1638Miika HernelahtiKalevan RastiFIN9:38:00   312834
1639Lauri SildHiidenkiertäjätEST9:39:00   174737
1640Ville KeskisaariVaajakosken TeräFIN9:40:00   83438
1641Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN9:41:00   175474
1642Samuel HeinonenVaajakosken TeräFIN9:42:00   183101
1643Stepan KodedaMS ParmaFIN9:43:00   169779
1644Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN9:44:00   159845
1645Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN9:45:00   152119
1646Mikael FabritiusOK OrientFIN9:46:00   190036
1647Tobias HenrikssonPargas IFFIN9:47:00   152452
1648Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN9:48:00   183046
1649Aleksi LeskinenLynxFIN9:49:00   402119
1650Thierry GueorgiouKalevan RastiFIN9:50:00   146649
1651Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN9:51:00   159109
1652Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN9:52:00   169960
1653Antti ParjanneLynxFIN9:53:00   188499
1654Pasi IkonenVaajakosken TeräFIN9:54:00   410999
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English