1 | 1553 | Timo Sild | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 20:50 | ||
2 | 1552 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 21:19 | +29 | |
3 | 1501 | Anders Nordberg | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 21:24 | +34 | |
4 | 1516 | Leonid Novikov | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 22:03 | +1:13 | |
5 | 1546 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 22:14 | +1:24 | |
6 | 1526 | Martins Sirmais | Turun Metsänkävijät | LAT | 22:16 | +1:26 | |
7 | 1549 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:28 | +1:38 | |
8 | 1540 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 22:31 | +1:41 | |
9 | 1551 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 22:39 | +1:49 | |
10 | 1541 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 23:11 | +2:21 | |
11 | 1545 | Teemu Väre | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 23:21 | +2:31 | |
12 | 1554 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 23:22 | +2:32 | |
13 | 1548 | Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 23:37 | +2:47 | |
14 | 1550 | Jani Myllärinen | Koovee | FIN | 23:43 | +2:53 | |
15 | 1539 | Juha Luoma | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 23:45 | +2:55 | |
16 | 1543 | Esa Huttunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 24:05 | +3:15 | |
17 | 1538 | Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | FIN | 24:27 | +3:37 | |
18 | 1530 | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 24:34 | +3:44 | |
19 | 1544 | Timo Mähönen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 24:39 | +3:49 | |
20 | 1537 | Jarkko Saarinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 25:03 | +4:13 | |
21 | 1528 | Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 25:35 | +4:45 | |
22 | 1547 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 25:38 | +4:48 | |
23 | 1529 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 25:51 | +5:01 | |
1535 | Topias Tiainen | Koovee | FIN | 25:51 | +5:01 | ||
25 | 1522 | Ville Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:58 | +5:08 | |
26 | 1502 | Sergei Rjabyshkin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 26:04 | +5:14 | |
1517 | Olli Mattila | MS Parma | FIN | 26:04 | +5:14 | ||
28 | 1532 | Tero Mamia | Koovee | FIN | 26:39 | +5:49 | |
29 | 1524 | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 26:40 | +5:50 | |
30 | 1512 | Miikka Ketonen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 26:43 | +5:53 | |
1531 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 26:43 | +5:53 | ||
32 | 1521 | Ilkka Juutilainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 26:56 | +6:06 | |
33 | 1510 | Timo Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 27:11 | +6:21 | |
34 | 1525 | Fredrik Blomster | OK Orient | FIN | 27:26 | +6:36 | |
35 | 1523 | Janne Kuningas | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 27:43 | +6:53 | |
36 | 1520 | Kimmo Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:06 | +7:16 | |
37 | 1534 | Timo Sivill | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 28:47 | +7:57 | |
38 | 1536 | Kimmo Mieskoski | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 28:50 | +8:00 | |
39 | 1527 | Antti Hakala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 29:16 | +8:26 | |
40 | 1519 | André Bruguière | Rasti-Nokia | FRA | 29:17 | +8:27 | |
41 | 1509 | Jouni Karetjoki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 29:27 | +8:37 | |
42 | 1542 | Samu Heiska | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 29:30 | +8:40 | |
43 | 1513 | Jukka Vertainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 30:35 | +9:45 | |
44 | 1508 | Miika Järvinen | Koovee | FIN | 31:32 | +10:42 | |
45 | 1514 | Erik Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 34:11 | +13:21 | |
46 | 1511 | Kai Samposalo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 34:13 | +13:23 | |
47 | 1504 | Mikael Väliheikki | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 34:53 | +14:03 | |
48 | 1505 | Mikko Kesälä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 37:42 | +16:52 | |
49 | 1507 | Pasi Nurmi | Rastiketut | FIN | 40:35 | +19:45 | |
50 | 1506 | Jari Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 43:25 | +22:35 | |
1503 | Arttu Pulli | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1515 | Erling Sommerfeldt | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1518 | Mikko Viitamäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1533 | Kalle Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ei läht. |