SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

H21K5

Lähtölista

1501Anders NordbergVaajakosken TeräFIN9:01:00   181232
1502Sergei RjabyshkinPaimion RastiFIN9:02:00   131985
1503Arttu PulliTampereen PyrintöFIN9:03:00   41626
1504Mikael VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN9:04:00   154750
1505Mikko KesäläSK PohjantähtiFIN9:05:00   57500
1506Jari LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN9:06:00   401939
1507Pasi NurmiRastiketutFIN9:07:00   90897
1508Miika JärvinenKooveeFIN9:08:00   191767
1509Jouni KaretjokiHyvinkään RastiFIN9:09:00   42038
1510Timo HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN9:10:00   40595
1511Kai SamposaloKangasala SKFIN9:11:00   170372
1512Miikka KetonenSaloisten ReipasFIN9:12:00   57781
1513Jukka VertainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN9:13:00   40860
1514Erik HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN9:14:00   49209
1515Erling SommerfeldtTurun MetsänkävijätFIN9:15:00   72042
1516Leonid NovikovHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:16:00   174759
1517Olli MattilaMS ParmaFIN9:17:00   402822
1518Mikko ViitamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN9:18:00   157953
1519André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFRA9:19:00   161085
1520Kimmo PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN9:20:00   74875
1521Ilkka JuutilainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN9:21:00   485507
1522Ville SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN9:22:00   48227
1523Janne KuningasLuumäen RastiFIN9:23:00   195363
1524Heikki ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN9:24:00   167805
1525Fredrik BlomsterOK OrientFIN9:25:00   195211
1526Martins SirmaisTurun MetsänkävijätLAT9:26:00   58955
1527Antti HakalaLapuan VirkiäFIN9:27:00   193729
1528Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN9:28:00   195224
1529Lauri KleemolaLynxFIN9:29:00   146072
1530Aki YlitaloHauhon SisuFIN9:30:00   159054
1531Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN9:31:00   190982
1532Tero MamiaKooveeFIN9:32:00   161815
1533Kalle LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:33:00   192313
1534Timo SivillVaajakosken TeräFIN9:34:00   193482
1535Topias TiainenKooveeFIN9:35:00   74160
1536Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN9:36:00   109876
1537Jarkko SaarinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:37:00   90789
1538Tuomas MetsäläLynxFIN9:38:00   312852
1539Juha LuomaLapuan VirkiäFIN9:39:00   74198
1540Sampo RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN9:40:00   74890
1541Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN9:41:00   145638
1542Samu HeiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN9:42:00   191437
1543Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN9:43:00   153747
1544Timo MähönenKalevan RastiFIN9:44:00   100779
1545Teemu VärePaimion RastiFIN9:45:00   102901
1546Dmitry TsvetkovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN9:46:00   54053
1547Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN9:47:00   182725
1548Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN9:48:00   159168
1549Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:49:00   179277
1550Jani MyllärinenKooveeFIN9:50:00   182262
1551Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN9:51:00   409732
1552Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN9:52:00   312880
1553Timo SildHiidenkiertäjätEST9:53:00   142192
1554Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN9:54:00   144906
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English