SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

H21K3

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Vili Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:13 (2)
4:06 (1)
2:53 (1)
5:12 (1)
1:06 (1)
5:44 (1)
32 (1)
11:28 (1)
5:44 (1)
12:24 (1)
56 (5)
-
-
14:52 (1)
-
16:17 (1)
1:25 (1)
16:48 (1)
31 (4)
19:15 (1)
2:27 (1)
19:37 (1)
22 (13)
20:02 (1)
25 (15)
20:02  Vili Niemi
2   Simo-Pekka Fincke
Kalevan Rasti
1:14 (5)
4:13 (2)
2:59 (2)
5:24 (2)
1:11 (2)
5:59 (2)
35 (8)
11:58 (2)
5:59 (3)
12:53 (2)
55 (3)
-
-
15:18 (2)
-
16:51 (2)
1:33 (6)
17:23 (2)
32 (7)
19:58 (2)
2:35 (5)
20:20 (2)
22 (13)
20:46 (2)
26 (22)
20:46  Simo-Pekka Fincke
3   Otto Simosas
OK Orient
1:21 (16)
4:28 (9)
3:07 (6)
5:48 (11)
1:20 (23)
6:20 (10)
32 (1)
12:14 (4)
5:54 (2)
13:15 (4)
1:01 (12)
-
-
15:28 (3)
-
16:56 (3)
1:28 (4)
17:27 (3)
31 (4)
20:04 (3)
2:37 (7)
20:25 (3)
21 (7)
20:49 (3)
24 (12)
20:49  Otto Simosas
4   Matti Kivelä
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:26 (21)
4:38 (15)
3:12 (11)
5:53 (15)
1:15 (13)
6:27 (12)
34 (4)
12:44 (8)
6:17 (9)
13:37 (6)
53 (1)
-
-
16:08 (5)
-
17:35 (5)
1:27 (2)
18:10 (5)
35 (11)
20:37 (5)
2:27 (1)
20:57 (5)
20 (3)
21:19 (4)
22 (2)
21:19  Matti Kivelä
5   Petri Saari
Vaajakosken Terä
1:13 (2)
4:13 (2)
3:00 (3)
5:24 (2)
1:11 (2)
6:00 (3)
36 (11)
12:00 (3)
6:00 (4)
13:03 (3)
1:03 (18)
-
-
15:48 (4)
-
17:23 (4)
1:35 (10)
18:01 (4)
38 (25)
20:33 (4)
2:32 (3)
20:55 (4)
22 (13)
21:20 (5)
25 (15)
21:20  Petri Saari
6   Olli-Pekka Koistinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:16 (6)
4:24 (6)
3:08 (7)
5:35 (4)
1:11 (2)
6:11 (5)
36 (11)
12:53 (12)
6:42 (19)
13:51 (10)
58 (6)
-
-
16:13 (6)
-
17:40 (6)
1:27 (2)
18:10 (5)
30 (1)
20:43 (6)
2:33 (4)
21:03 (6)
20 (3)
21:29 (6)
26 (22)
21:29  Olli-Pekka Koistinen
7   Juuso Metsälä
Kalevan Rasti
1:18 (12)
4:27 (8)
3:09 (8)
5:43 (8)
1:16 (15)
6:17 (8)
34 (4)
12:40 (7)
6:23 (12)
13:58 (12)
1:18 (36)
-
-
16:27 (8)
-
17:56 (8)
1:29 (5)
18:32 (8)
36 (15)
21:07 (7)
2:35 (5)
21:26 (7)
19 (1)
21:50 (7)
24 (12)
21:50  Juuso Metsälä
8   Juha Hyyryläinen
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:11 (1)
4:22 (4)
3:11 (10)
5:35 (4)
1:13 (9)
6:09 (4)
34 (4)
12:23 (5)
6:14 (8)
13:31 (5)
1:08 (22)
-
-
16:16 (7)
-
17:53 (7)
1:37 (11)
18:23 (7)
30 (1)
21:09 (8)
2:46 (14)
21:32 (8)
23 (21)
21:57 (8)
25 (15)
21:57  Juha Hyyryläinen
9   Tuomo Istolahti
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:17 (9)
4:38 (15)
3:21 (15)
5:52 (13)
1:14 (11)
6:29 (13)
37 (17)
12:49 (10)
6:20 (11)
13:50 (9)
1:01 (12)
-
-
16:28 (9)
-
18:13 (9)
1:45 (19)
18:46 (9)
33 (8)
21:38 (9)
2:52 (20)
21:59 (9)
21 (7)
22:24 (9)
25 (15)
22:24  Tuomo Istolahti
10   Markku Isokoski
Pellon Ponsi
1:17 (9)
4:22 (4)
3:05 (5)
5:37 (6)
1:15 (13)
6:12 (6)
35 (8)
12:25 (6)
6:13 (5)
14:00 (13)
1:35 (44)
-
-
16:38 (10)
-
18:28 (10)
1:50 (25)
18:59 (10)
31 (4)
21:43 (10)
2:44 (12)
22:02 (10)
19 (1)
22:26 (10)
24 (12)
22:26  Markku Isokoski
11   Andreas Hall
IF Femman
1:20 (15)
4:37 (13)
3:17 (13)
5:48 (11)
1:11 (2)
6:32 (15)
44 (39)
12:45 (9)
6:13 (5)
13:40 (7)
55 (3)
-
-
17:09 (15)
-
18:42 (13)
1:33 (6)
19:15 (13)
33 (8)
21:53 (11)
2:38 (10)
22:16 (11)
23 (21)
22:38 (11)
22 (2)
22:38  Andreas Hall
12   Pekka Hyvönen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:29 (27)
4:50 (19)
3:21 (15)
6:04 (18)
1:14 (11)
6:41 (18)
37 (17)
13:17 (18)
6:36 (17)
14:15 (17)
58 (6)
-
-
16:53 (12)
-
18:31 (11)
1:38 (12)
19:07 (11)
36 (15)
21:59 (12)
2:52 (20)
22:19 (12)
20 (3)
22:39 (12)
20 (1)
22:39  Pekka Hyvönen
13   Jouni Kujala
SK Pohjantähti
1:13 (2)
4:36 (12)
3:23 (19)
5:52 (13)
1:16 (15)
6:30 (14)
38 (20)
13:03 (16)
6:33 (15)
14:11 (14)
1:08 (22)
-
-
16:58 (13)
-
18:40 (12)
1:42 (15)
19:14 (12)
34 (10)
22:03 (13)
2:49 (17)
22:25 (13)
22 (13)
22:51 (13)
26 (22)
22:51  Jouni Kujala
14   Gleb Tikhonov
Turun Metsänkävijät
1:16 (6)
4:26 (7)
3:10 (9)
5:42 (7)
1:16 (15)
6:16 (7)
34 (4)
13:23 (20)
7:07 (28)
14:23 (20)
1:00 (10)
-
-
17:11 (16)
-
18:45 (14)
1:34 (9)
19:24 (15)
39 (29)
22:13 (15)
2:49 (17)
22:35 (15)
22 (13)
22:58 (14)
23 (7)
22:58  Gleb Tikhonov
15   Sami Hämälistö
Turun Metsänkävijät
1:19 (13)
4:34 (11)
3:15 (12)
5:47 (10)
1:13 (9)
6:23 (11)
36 (11)
12:55 (13)
6:32 (13)
13:57 (11)
1:02 (17)
-
-
16:39 (11)
-
18:45 (14)
2:06 (32)
19:20 (14)
35 (11)
22:07 (14)
2:47 (16)
22:32 (14)
25 (27)
22:59 (15)
27 (29)
22:59  Sami Hämälistö
16   Tapio Haarlaa
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:17 (9)
4:40 (17)
3:23 (19)
5:56 (16)
1:16 (15)
6:32 (15)
36 (11)
13:14 (17)
6:42 (19)
14:13 (15)
59 (9)
-
-
17:04 (14)
-
18:49 (16)
1:45 (19)
19:25 (16)
36 (15)
22:17 (16)
2:52 (20)
22:38 (16)
21 (7)
23:03 (16)
25 (15)
23:03  Tapio Haarlaa
17   Manu Mutka
Turun Metsänkävijät
1:38 (42)
5:00 (22)
3:22 (18)
6:12 (21)
1:12 (6)
6:48 (20)
36 (11)
13:22 (19)
6:34 (16)
14:20 (18)
58 (6)
-
-
17:29 (18)
-
19:15 (17)
1:46 (21)
19:56 (18)
41 (32)
22:34 (17)
2:38 (10)
22:58 (17)
24 (25)
23:24 (17)
26 (22)
23:24  Manu Mutka
18   Simo Mertanen
OK Orient
1:19 (13)
4:37 (13)
3:18 (14)
6:00 (17)
1:23 (28)
6:36 (17)
36 (11)
12:55 (13)
6:19 (10)
14:14 (16)
1:19 (38)
-
-
17:52 (19)
-
19:25 (19)
1:33 (6)
20:10 (19)
45 (38)
22:47 (19)
2:37 (7)
23:08 (19)
21 (7)
23:33 (18)
25 (15)
23:33  Simo Mertanen
18   Juho Westerlund
Koovee
1:28 (24)
4:32 (10)
3:04 (4)
5:44 (9)
1:12 (6)
6:19 (9)
35 (8)
12:51 (11)
6:32 (13)
14:22 (19)
1:31 (43)
-
-
17:12 (17)
-
19:19 (18)
2:07 (33)
19:55 (17)
36 (15)
22:39 (18)
2:44 (12)
23:06 (18)
27 (35)
23:33 (18)
27 (29)
23:33  Juho Westerlund
20   Anders Bäckström
IF Femman
1:32 (30)
5:50 (39)
4:18 (43)
7:08 (36)
1:18 (21)
7:45 (35)
37 (17)
14:24 (26)
6:39 (18)
15:24 (23)
1:00 (10)
-
-
18:00 (21)
-
19:38 (20)
1:38 (12)
20:13 (20)
35 (11)
22:59 (20)
2:46 (14)
23:22 (20)
23 (21)
23:45 (20)
23 (7)
23:45  Anders Bäckström
21   Henrik Väisänen
Hiisirasti
1:36 (38)
4:57 (21)
3:21 (15)
6:09 (19)
1:12 (6)
6:42 (19)
33 (3)
12:55 (13)
6:13 (5)
13:48 (8)
53 (1)
-
-
18:02 (22)
-
19:55 (21)
1:53 (26)
20:25 (21)
30 (1)
23:02 (21)
2:37 (7)
23:22 (20)
20 (3)
23:47 (21)
25 (15)
23:47  Henrik Väisänen
22   Tommi Reponen
Paimion Rasti
1:33 (31)
5:17 (29)
3:44 (27)
6:38 (26)
1:21 (25)
7:20 (26)
42 (31)
14:17 (25)
6:57 (24)
15:25 (24)
1:08 (22)
-
-
18:07 (23)
-
19:56 (22)
1:49 (24)
20:32 (22)
36 (15)
23:35 (22)
3:03 (26)
23:56 (22)
21 (7)
24:18 (22)
22 (2)
24:18  Tommi Reponen
23   Jussi Taussi
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:24 (18)
5:20 (30)
3:56 (34)
6:51 (31)
1:31 (36)
7:30 (29)
39 (23)
14:16 (24)
6:46 (21)
15:27 (25)
1:11 (29)
-
-
18:31 (26)
-
20:12 (25)
1:41 (14)
20:47 (25)
35 (11)
23:39 (23)
2:52 (20)
24:00 (23)
21 (7)
24:22 (23)
22 (2)
24:22  Jussi Taussi
24   Toni Hartvik
Paimion Rasti
1:28 (24)
5:37 (36)
4:09 (39)
6:57 (33)
1:20 (23)
7:36 (31)
39 (23)
14:31 (27)
6:55 (23)
15:32 (27)
1:01 (12)
-
-
18:20 (25)
-
20:15 (26)
1:55 (29)
20:52 (26)
37 (22)
23:42 (25)
2:50 (19)
24:04 (24)
22 (13)
24:27 (24)
23 (7)
24:27  Toni Hartvik
25   Janne Ahola
Navi
1:21 (16)
4:48 (18)
3:27 (21)
6:10 (20)
1:22 (27)
6:49 (21)
39 (23)
13:55 (22)
7:06 (27)
15:00 (21)
1:05 (19)
-
-
17:57 (20)
-
20:04 (24)
2:07 (33)
20:40 (23)
36 (15)
23:40 (24)
3:00 (24)
24:05 (25)
25 (27)
24:33 (25)
28 (35)
24:33  Janne Ahola
26   Juha Vartiainen
Oriveden Ponnistus
1:24 (18)
5:07 (24)
3:43 (26)
6:23 (22)
1:16 (15)
7:01 (22)
38 (20)
13:52 (21)
6:51 (22)
15:04 (22)
1:12 (31)
-
-
18:16 (24)
-
20:00 (23)
1:44 (18)
20:40 (23)
40 (30)
23:53 (26)
3:13 (30)
24:18 (26)
25 (27)
24:41 (26)
23 (7)
24:41  Juha Vartiainen
27   Staffan Järn
IF Brahe
1:33 (31)
5:20 (30)
3:47 (29)
6:44 (30)
1:24 (29)
7:27 (28)
43 (33)
14:58 (32)
7:31 (34)
16:03 (31)
1:05 (19)
-
-
18:59 (29)
-
20:52 (29)
1:53 (26)
21:29 (29)
37 (22)
24:29 (27)
3:00 (24)
24:55 (27)
26 (31)
25:23 (27)
28 (35)
25:23  Staffan Järn
28   Marko Loukkalahti
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:27 (22)
5:08 (26)
3:41 (25)
6:25 (23)
1:17 (20)
7:05 (23)
40 (27)
14:09 (23)
7:04 (25)
15:31 (26)
1:22 (40)
-
-
18:32 (27)
-
20:46 (27)
2:14 (38)
21:22 (27)
36 (15)
24:35 (28)
3:13 (30)
25:01 (28)
26 (31)
25:27 (28)
26 (22)
25:27  Marko Loukkalahti
29   Ville Sabel
Hiisirasti
1:30 (28)
5:05 (23)
3:35 (23)
6:30 (25)
1:25 (31)
7:13 (25)
43 (33)
14:33 (28)
7:20 (31)
16:36 (35)
2:03 (47)
-
-
19:05 (30)
-
20:48 (28)
1:43 (17)
21:26 (28)
38 (25)
24:40 (29)
3:14 (32)
25:03 (29)
23 (21)
25:31 (29)
28 (35)
25:31  Ville Sabel
30   Petri Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
1:36 (38)
5:22 (32)
3:46 (28)
6:43 (29)
1:21 (25)
7:40 (32)
57 (47)
14:44 (30)
7:04 (25)
15:56 (29)
1:12 (31)
-
-
19:30 (33)
-
21:17 (31)
1:47 (23)
22:03 (31)
46 (39)
25:17 (31)
3:14 (32)
25:39 (30)
22 (13)
26:01 (30)
22 (2)
26:01  Petri Hirvikallio
31   Petri Moisio
Saarijärven Pullistus
1:38 (42)
5:28 (34)
3:50 (32)
6:57 (33)
1:29 (33)
7:41 (33)
44 (39)
15:01 (33)
7:20 (31)
16:25 (33)
1:24 (41)
-
-
19:44 (35)
-
21:26 (32)
1:42 (15)
22:04 (32)
38 (25)
25:13 (30)
3:09 (28)
25:40 (31)
27 (35)
26:10 (31)
30 (41)
26:10  Petri Moisio
32   Jyri Mäkäläinen
Siilin Rasti
1:24 (18)
5:16 (28)
3:52 (33)
6:58 (35)
1:42 (43)
7:41 (33)
43 (33)
15:25 (35)
7:44 (37)
16:32 (34)
1:07 (21)
-
-
19:32 (34)
-
21:27 (33)
1:55 (29)
22:11 (33)
44 (35)
25:22 (32)
3:11 (29)
25:47 (32)
25 (27)
26:14 (32)
27 (29)
26:14  Jyri Mäkäläinen
33   Otso Seppälä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:34 (35)
5:34 (35)
4:00 (37)
6:52 (32)
1:18 (21)
7:30 (29)
38 (20)
14:48 (31)
7:18 (30)
16:02 (30)
1:14 (34)
-
-
19:23 (31)
-
21:09 (30)
1:46 (21)
21:55 (30)
46 (39)
25:23 (33)
3:28 (38)
25:50 (34)
27 (35)
26:16 (33)
26 (22)
26:16  Otso Seppälä
34   Lauri Pohjola
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:16 (6)
4:55 (20)
3:39 (24)
6:25 (23)
1:30 (35)
7:05 (23)
40 (27)
15:08 (34)
8:03 (40)
16:09 (32)
1:01 (12)
-
-
19:24 (32)
-
21:40 (34)
2:16 (40)
22:17 (34)
37 (22)
25:24 (34)
3:07 (27)
25:48 (33)
24 (25)
26:17 (34)
29 (39)
26:17  Lauri Pohjola
35   Petri Annila
Koovee
1:33 (31)
5:07 (24)
3:34 (22)
6:39 (28)
1:32 (38)
7:21 (27)
42 (31)
14:35 (29)
7:14 (29)
15:36 (28)
1:01 (12)
-
-
18:51 (28)
-
22:11 (35)
3:20 (48)
22:49 (35)
38 (25)
26:17 (35)
3:28 (38)
26:43 (35)
26 (31)
27:10 (35)
27 (29)
27:10  Petri Annila
36   Henri Krats
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:50 (47)
5:55 (41)
4:05 (38)
7:32 (42)
1:37 (41)
8:17 (42)
45 (43)
15:55 (36)
7:38 (35)
17:03 (36)
1:08 (22)
-
-
20:11 (36)
-
22:24 (36)
2:13 (37)
23:12 (36)
48 (44)
26:43 (36)
3:31 (42)
27:11 (36)
28 (39)
27:41 (36)
30 (41)
27:41  Henri Krats
37   Petri Kajarinne
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:31 (29)
6:08 (45)
4:37 (46)
7:33 (43)
1:25 (31)
8:14 (41)
41 (29)
15:57 (37)
7:43 (36)
17:07 (37)
1:10 (28)
-
-
21:23 (37)
-
23:32 (38)
2:09 (36)
24:18 (38)
46 (39)
27:34 (37)
3:16 (35)
28:04 (37)
30 (44)
28:39 (37)
35 (48)
28:39  Petri Kajarinne
38   Tapani Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:36 (38)
5:55 (41)
4:19 (44)
7:26 (41)
1:31 (36)
8:09 (39)
43 (33)
16:09 (38)
8:00 (39)
17:20 (38)
1:11 (29)
-
-
21:34 (38)
-
23:50 (39)
2:16 (40)
24:33 (39)
43 (34)
27:47 (39)
3:14 (32)
28:14 (38)
27 (35)
28:40 (38)
26 (22)
28:40  Tapani Partanen
39   Thomas Ekström
MS Parma
1:38 (42)
5:47 (38)
4:09 (39)
7:21 (38)
1:34 (40)
8:06 (38)
45 (43)
16:23 (39)
8:17 (44)
17:42 (39)
1:19 (38)
-
-
21:34 (38)
-
23:27 (37)
1:53 (26)
24:16 (37)
49 (46)
27:44 (38)
3:28 (38)
28:14 (38)
30 (44)
28:48 (39)
34 (47)
28:48  Thomas Ekström
40   Tomas Ray
OK77
1:46 (46)
6:03 (44)
4:17 (42)
7:49 (44)
1:46 (45)
9:13 (44)
1:24 (48)
17:26 (44)
8:13 (42)
18:35 (43)
1:09 (26)
-
-
21:49 (41)
-
24:11 (41)
2:22 (42)
24:55 (40)
44 (35)
28:38 (40)
3:43 (45)
29:09 (40)
31 (46)
29:40 (40)
31 (45)
29:40  Tomas Ray
41   Eerik Sihvola
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:27 (22)
5:14 (27)
3:47 (29)
6:38 (26)
1:24 (29)
10:24 (45)
3:46 (49)
17:53 (45)
7:29 (33)
19:02 (44)
1:09 (26)
-
-
22:15 (43)
-
24:22 (42)
2:07 (33)
25:13 (42)
51 (48)
28:54 (41)
3:41 (44)
29:20 (41)
26 (31)
29:48 (41)
28 (35)
29:48  Eerik Sihvola
42   Henrik Palmen
Espoon Suunta
1:41 (45)
5:38 (37)
3:57 (35)
7:21 (38)
1:43 (44)
8:04 (37)
43 (33)
16:34 (40)
8:30 (45)
17:46 (40)
1:12 (31)
-
-
22:34 (44)
-
24:57 (44)
2:23 (43)
25:43 (44)
46 (39)
29:00 (42)
3:17 (36)
29:28 (42)
28 (39)
29:55 (42)
27 (29)
29:55  Henrik Palmen
43   Henri Kontoniemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:28 (24)
5:27 (33)
3:59 (36)
7:19 (37)
1:52 (46)
8:03 (36)
44 (39)
16:46 (41)
8:43 (46)
18:12 (41)
1:26 (42)
-
-
21:39 (40)
-
23:53 (40)
2:14 (38)
25:02 (41)
1:09 (49)
29:03 (43)
4:01 (47)
29:36 (43)
33 (48)
30:05 (43)
29 (39)
30:05  Henri Kontoniemi
44   Harri Lehtimäki
Reilut Miehet Havumetsien
1:37 (41)
5:53 (40)
4:16 (41)
7:25 (40)
1:32 (38)
8:13 (40)
48 (45)
16:58 (43)
8:45 (47)
18:16 (42)
1:18 (36)
-
-
21:49 (41)
-
24:34 (43)
2:45 (46)
25:20 (43)
46 (39)
29:08 (44)
3:48 (46)
29:39 (44)
31 (46)
30:09 (44)
30 (41)
30:09  Harri Lehtimäki
45   Antti Ekonoja
Pellon Ponsi
1:35 (37)
5:57 (43)
4:22 (45)
7:56 (45)
1:59 (47)
8:35 (43)
39 (23)
16:50 (42)
8:15 (43)
19:21 (45)
2:31 (48)
-
-
22:42 (45)
-
25:11 (45)
2:29 (44)
25:59 (45)
48 (44)
29:33 (45)
3:34 (43)
30:02 (45)
29 (42)
30:32 (45)
30 (41)
30:32  Antti Ekonoja
46   Heikki Silvasti
Muuramen Rasti
1:34 (35)
10:15 (48)
8:41 (48)
11:44 (48)
1:29 (33)
12:25 (48)
41 (29)
20:15 (46)
7:50 (38)
21:31 (46)
1:16 (35)
-
-
26:42 (46)
-
29:13 (47)
2:31 (45)
29:53 (47)
40 (30)
33:18 (47)
3:25 (37)
33:40 (46)
22 (13)
34:03 (46)
23 (7)
34:03  Heikki Silvasti
47   Miika Laine
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:33 (31)
11:11 (49)
9:38 (49)
12:50 (49)
1:39 (42)
13:33 (49)
43 (33)
21:36 (48)
8:03 (40)
23:11 (48)
1:35 (44)
-
-
27:02 (47)
-
29:05 (46)
2:03 (31)
29:49 (46)
44 (35)
33:17 (46)
3:28 (38)
33:45 (47)
28 (39)
34:17 (47)
32 (46)
34:17  Miika Laine
48   Ulf Meriheinä
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:03 (48)
7:35 (47)
5:32 (47)
9:37 (46)
2:02 (48)
10:32 (46)
55 (46)
21:15 (47)
10:43 (48)
22:57 (47)
1:42 (46)
-
-
27:51 (48)
-
30:37 (48)
2:46 (47)
31:27 (48)
50 (47)
36:05 (48)
4:38 (49)
36:44 (48)
39 (49)
37:23 (48)
39 (49)
37:23  Ulf Meriheinä
49   Henri Korkka
Hinnerjoen Yritys
2:32 (49)
6:20 (46)
3:48 (31)
11:21 (47)
5:01 (49)
12:05 (47)
44 (39)
40:11 (49)
28:06 (49)
42:45 (49)
2:34 (49)
-
-
46:40 (49)
-
1:03:40 (49)
17:00 (49)
1:04:22 (49)
42 (33)
1:08:24 (49)
4:02 (48)
1:08:53 (49)
29 (42)
1:09:20 (49)
27 (29)
1:09:20  Henri Korkka
   Jonne Lakanen
Vaajakosken Terä
1:25
4:31
3:06
5:40
1:09
6:14
34
12:05
5:51
12:58
53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24:51
-
keskeytti  Jonne Lakanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English