SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

H21K1

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Severi Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
57 (3)
4:31 (1)
3:34 (1)
5:11 (1)
40 (2)
7:11 (2)
2:00 (2)
10:56 (2)
3:45 (4)
13:40 (1)
2:44 (4)
15:18 (1)
1:38 (9)
16:32 (1)
1:14 (2)
17:26 (1)
54 (1)
17:57 (1)
31 (3)
20:18 (1)
2:21 (3)
20:45 (1)
27 (2)
21:12 (1)
27 (28)
21:12  Severi Kymäläinen
2   Aaro Asikainen
Kalevan Rasti
54 (1)
4:31 (1)
3:37 (2)
5:11 (1)
40 (2)
7:09 (1)
1:58 (1)
10:50 (1)
3:41 (1)
14:03 (3)
3:13 (21)
15:37 (2)
1:34 (6)
16:52 (2)
1:15 (4)
17:50 (2)
58 (5)
18:22 (2)
32 (7)
20:44 (2)
2:22 (4)
21:13 (2)
29 (10)
21:38 (2)
25 (15)
21:38  Aaro Asikainen
3   Jani Lakanen
Vaajakosken Terä
1:08 (24)
4:54 (6)
3:46 (4)
5:34 (6)
40 (2)
7:35 (4)
2:01 (3)
11:17 (4)
3:42 (3)
14:00 (2)
2:43 (2)
15:39 (3)
1:39 (11)
16:56 (3)
1:17 (5)
17:56 (3)
1:00 (9)
18:28 (3)
32 (7)
20:46 (3)
2:18 (2)
21:14 (3)
28 (5)
21:39 (3)
25 (15)
21:39  Jani Lakanen
4   Otto Sund
IF Femman
57 (3)
4:38 (3)
3:41 (3)
5:22 (3)
44 (16)
7:24 (3)
2:02 (5)
11:05 (3)
3:41 (1)
14:09 (4)
3:04 (17)
15:40 (4)
1:31 (3)
17:24 (4)
1:44 (28)
18:19 (4)
55 (2)
18:50 (4)
31 (3)
21:23 (4)
2:33 (14)
21:48 (4)
25 (1)
22:11 (4)
23 (3)
22:11  Otto Sund
5   Vesa Taanila
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1:12 (34)
5:10 (15)
3:58 (9)
5:49 (13)
39 (1)
7:52 (9)
2:03 (6)
12:49 (17)
4:57 (24)
15:27 (14)
2:38 (1)
16:54 (11)
1:27 (1)
18:01 (10)
1:07 (1)
19:01 (10)
1:00 (9)
19:32 (9)
31 (3)
21:49 (5)
2:17 (1)
22:17 (5)
28 (5)
22:41 (5)
24 (6)
22:41  Vesa Taanila
6   Samuli Salmenoja
MS Parma
1:08 (24)
5:05 (12)
3:57 (8)
5:47 (11)
42 (9)
8:14 (20)
2:27 (27)
12:03 (11)
3:49 (5)
15:03 (8)
3:00 (13)
16:40 (9)
1:37 (7)
17:59 (8)
1:19 (8)
18:58 (9)
59 (6)
19:28 (8)
30 (2)
21:51 (6)
2:23 (5)
22:19 (6)
28 (5)
22:43 (6)
24 (6)
22:43  Samuli Salmenoja
7   Topi Penttinen
OK Orient
57 (3)
5:00 (9)
4:03 (16)
5:42 (9)
42 (9)
7:55 (10)
2:13 (15)
12:00 (9)
4:05 (9)
14:45 (6)
2:45 (6)
16:24 (6)
1:39 (11)
17:47 (5)
1:23 (13)
18:47 (5)
1:00 (9)
19:20 (5)
33 (11)
21:53 (7)
2:33 (14)
22:23 (7)
30 (15)
22:48 (7)
25 (15)
22:48  Topi Penttinen
8   Samu Lehtola
Kangasala SK
1:05 (18)
4:51 (4)
3:46 (4)
5:31 (4)
40 (2)
7:36 (5)
2:05 (7)
11:38 (5)
4:02 (8)
14:21 (5)
2:43 (2)
16:14 (5)
1:53 (24)
17:55 (6)
1:41 (26)
18:50 (6)
55 (2)
19:22 (6)
32 (7)
21:57 (9)
2:35 (19)
22:25 (9)
28 (5)
22:51 (8)
26 (22)
22:51  Samu Lehtola
9   Andris Jubelis
Lapuan Virkiä
57 (3)
4:51 (4)
3:54 (6)
5:32 (5)
41 (6)
7:41 (6)
2:09 (10)
11:54 (7)
4:13 (13)
14:45 (6)
2:51 (7)
16:35 (7)
1:50 (20)
17:55 (6)
1:20 (9)
18:54 (7)
59 (6)
19:32 (9)
38 (27)
21:59 (10)
2:27 (8)
22:29 (10)
30 (15)
22:53 (9)
24 (6)
22:53  Andris Jubelis
10   Jonne Lehto
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:02 (11)
5:03 (11)
4:01 (14)
5:47 (11)
44 (16)
7:56 (11)
2:09 (10)
11:53 (6)
3:57 (6)
15:09 (9)
3:16 (27)
16:39 (8)
1:30 (2)
18:00 (9)
1:21 (11)
18:56 (8)
56 (4)
19:25 (7)
29 (1)
21:53 (7)
2:28 (11)
22:24 (8)
31 (20)
22:54 (10)
30 (43)
22:54  Jonne Lehto
11   Mikko Heinonen
Kalevan Rasti
1:01 (9)
5:07 (14)
4:06 (18)
5:51 (15)
44 (16)
8:02 (13)
2:11 (13)
12:02 (10)
4:00 (7)
15:12 (11)
3:10 (19)
16:44 (10)
1:32 (4)
18:24 (12)
1:40 (24)
19:23 (11)
59 (6)
19:54 (11)
31 (3)
22:21 (11)
2:27 (8)
22:48 (11)
27 (2)
23:13 (11)
25 (15)
23:13  Mikko Heinonen
12   Jarkko Liuha
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:01 (9)
5:01 (10)
4:00 (13)
5:42 (9)
41 (6)
7:50 (8)
2:08 (9)
12:07 (12)
4:17 (14)
15:09 (9)
3:02 (14)
16:54 (11)
1:45 (15)
18:14 (11)
1:20 (9)
19:32 (12)
1:18 (34)
20:05 (12)
33 (11)
22:32 (12)
2:27 (8)
23:02 (12)
30 (15)
23:30 (12)
28 (34)
23:30  Jarkko Liuha
13   Lasse Kautto
Vaajakosken Terä
1:11 (28)
5:17 (22)
4:06 (18)
5:59 (21)
42 (9)
8:12 (19)
2:13 (15)
12:20 (14)
4:08 (10)
15:33 (15)
3:13 (21)
17:10 (13)
1:37 (7)
18:28 (13)
1:18 (6)
19:35 (13)
1:07 (24)
20:07 (13)
32 (7)
22:37 (13)
2:30 (13)
23:06 (13)
29 (10)
23:34 (13)
28 (34)
23:34  Lasse Kautto
14   Miika Arvola
Koovee
1:00 (8)
4:56 (8)
3:56 (7)
5:37 (7)
41 (6)
7:44 (7)
2:07 (8)
11:55 (8)
4:11 (12)
15:26 (12)
3:31 (35)
17:16 (15)
1:50 (20)
18:42 (14)
1:26 (15)
19:46 (14)
1:04 (15)
20:26 (14)
40 (31)
22:49 (14)
2:23 (5)
23:20 (14)
31 (20)
23:44 (14)
24 (6)
23:44  Miika Arvola
15   Teppo Pellinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:11 (28)
5:30 (29)
4:19 (25)
6:24 (30)
54 (43)
8:42 (26)
2:18 (22)
13:07 (19)
4:25 (18)
16:09 (19)
3:02 (14)
17:52 (18)
1:43 (13)
19:30 (17)
1:38 (22)
20:34 (17)
1:04 (15)
21:09 (16)
35 (18)
23:43 (15)
2:34 (18)
24:14 (15)
31 (20)
24:41 (15)
27 (28)
24:41  Teppo Pellinen
16   Mikko Kivelä
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:07 (23)
5:11 (17)
4:04 (17)
5:55 (16)
44 (16)
8:09 (17)
2:14 (18)
12:37 (15)
4:28 (19)
15:51 (18)
3:14 (24)
17:57 (19)
2:06 (37)
19:23 (16)
1:26 (15)
20:31 (16)
1:08 (26)
21:13 (17)
42 (34)
23:46 (16)
2:33 (14)
24:18 (16)
32 (24)
24:44 (16)
26 (22)
24:44  Mikko Kivelä
17   Antti Kaivosaari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:11 (28)
5:10 (15)
3:59 (10)
5:55 (16)
45 (23)
8:10 (18)
2:15 (20)
12:18 (13)
4:08 (10)
15:26 (12)
3:08 (18)
17:13 (14)
1:47 (16)
19:30 (17)
2:17 (41)
20:30 (15)
1:00 (9)
21:06 (15)
36 (20)
23:55 (17)
2:49 (29)
24:27 (17)
32 (24)
24:54 (17)
27 (28)
24:54  Antti Kaivosaari
18   Peter Sundelin
IF Femman
1:02 (11)
5:13 (19)
4:11 (21)
5:55 (16)
42 (9)
8:07 (15)
2:12 (14)
12:47 (16)
4:40 (22)
15:40 (16)
2:53 (9)
17:37 (17)
1:57 (30)
19:21 (15)
1:44 (28)
20:44 (18)
1:23 (38)
21:23 (18)
39 (28)
24:12 (18)
2:49 (29)
24:42 (18)
30 (15)
25:06 (18)
24 (6)
25:06  Peter Sundelin
19   Simo Turunen
SK Vuoksi
1:06 (19)
5:31 (30)
4:25 (31)
6:15 (27)
44 (16)
8:29 (24)
2:14 (18)
12:51 (18)
4:22 (16)
15:42 (17)
2:51 (7)
17:33 (16)
1:51 (22)
19:59 (19)
2:26 (42)
21:05 (19)
1:06 (19)
21:39 (19)
34 (13)
24:17 (19)
2:38 (20)
24:49 (19)
32 (24)
25:14 (19)
25 (15)
25:14  Simo Turunen
19   Victor Mansner
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:04 (15)
5:11 (17)
4:07 (20)
5:55 (16)
44 (16)
8:08 (16)
2:13 (15)
13:36 (21)
5:28 (30)
16:54 (21)
3:18 (30)
18:47 (21)
1:53 (24)
20:13 (20)
1:26 (15)
21:21 (20)
1:08 (26)
21:55 (20)
34 (13)
24:24 (21)
2:29 (12)
24:51 (20)
27 (2)
25:14 (19)
23 (3)
25:14  Victor Mansner
21   Perttu Sorsa
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:03 (14)
5:22 (24)
4:19 (25)
6:04 (24)
42 (9)
8:05 (14)
2:01 (3)
14:27 (30)
6:22 (40)
17:24 (28)
2:57 (11)
18:56 (23)
1:32 (4)
20:20 (21)
1:24 (14)
21:22 (21)
1:02 (13)
21:56 (21)
34 (13)
24:22 (20)
2:26 (7)
24:51 (20)
29 (10)
25:15 (21)
24 (6)
25:15  Perttu Sorsa
22   Mika Rautanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
58 (7)
5:17 (22)
4:19 (25)
6:00 (22)
43 (14)
8:46 (27)
2:46 (36)
14:04 (26)
5:18 (27)
17:18 (26)
3:14 (24)
18:56 (23)
1:38 (9)
20:33 (24)
1:37 (21)
21:37 (22)
1:04 (15)
22:12 (22)
35 (18)
24:52 (22)
2:40 (21)
25:25 (22)
33 (29)
25:55 (22)
30 (43)
25:55  Mika Rautanen
23   Jari Ikäheimonen
Turun Metsänkävijät
1:06 (19)
5:24 (25)
4:18 (24)
6:10 (25)
46 (29)
8:33 (25)
2:23 (25)
14:08 (27)
5:35 (32)
17:10 (24)
3:02 (14)
18:57 (25)
1:47 (16)
20:29 (22)
1:32 (20)
21:48 (24)
1:19 (35)
22:46 (28)
58 (46)
25:31 (26)
2:45 (26)
25:59 (24)
28 (5)
26:19 (23)
20 (1)
26:19  Jari Ikäheimonen
24   Ville Uitto
Rasti-Kurikka
1:16 (39)
5:40 (31)
4:24 (30)
6:31 (32)
51 (36)
8:53 (29)
2:22 (24)
14:00 (24)
5:07 (26)
17:15 (25)
3:15 (26)
19:08 (27)
1:53 (24)
20:35 (25)
1:27 (18)
21:47 (23)
1:12 (31)
22:23 (23)
36 (20)
25:27 (23)
3:04 (39)
25:58 (23)
31 (20)
26:23 (24)
25 (15)
26:23  Ville Uitto
25   Eetu Summanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:11 (28)
6:13 (37)
5:02 (39)
6:56 (37)
43 (14)
9:26 (35)
2:30 (28)
13:46 (23)
4:20 (15)
16:42 (20)
2:56 (10)
18:29 (20)
1:47 (16)
20:55 (27)
2:26 (42)
22:02 (27)
1:07 (24)
22:39 (25)
37 (24)
25:28 (24)
2:49 (29)
26:00 (25)
32 (24)
26:27 (25)
27 (28)
26:27  Eetu Summanen
26   Lauri Tammemäe
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:04 (15)
5:16 (21)
4:12 (22)
6:02 (23)
46 (29)
8:27 (23)
2:25 (26)
14:01 (25)
5:34 (31)
17:18 (26)
3:17 (28)
19:22 (28)
2:04 (36)
21:02 (28)
1:40 (24)
22:08 (28)
1:06 (19)
22:44 (27)
36 (20)
25:30 (25)
2:46 (28)
26:04 (26)
34 (31)
26:28 (26)
24 (6)
26:28  Lauri Tammemäe
27   Eero-Matti Vainio
MS Parma
1:04 (15)
5:26 (26)
4:22 (29)
6:13 (26)
47 (31)
9:12 (33)
2:59 (42)
13:45 (22)
4:33 (20)
17:07 (23)
3:22 (33)
19:02 (26)
1:55 (27)
20:48 (26)
1:46 (30)
21:54 (25)
1:06 (19)
22:39 (25)
45 (37)
25:36 (28)
2:57 (34)
26:10 (28)
34 (31)
26:35 (27)
25 (15)
26:35  Eero-Matti Vainio
28   Juho Matikainen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:08 (24)
5:28 (28)
4:20 (28)
6:17 (28)
49 (34)
8:54 (30)
2:37 (33)
13:31 (20)
4:37 (21)
16:59 (22)
3:28 (34)
18:54 (22)
1:55 (27)
20:32 (23)
1:38 (22)
21:54 (25)
1:22 (37)
22:31 (24)
37 (24)
25:32 (27)
3:01 (38)
26:08 (27)
36 (36)
26:36 (28)
28 (34)
26:36  Juho Matikainen
29   Tommi Uusimäki
Pellon Ponsi
1:06 (19)
5:05 (12)
3:59 (10)
5:50 (14)
45 (23)
7:59 (12)
2:09 (10)
14:09 (28)
6:10 (38)
17:26 (29)
3:17 (28)
19:26 (29)
2:00 (33)
21:29 (30)
2:03 (32)
22:35 (29)
1:06 (19)
23:09 (29)
34 (13)
25:42 (29)
2:33 (14)
26:12 (29)
30 (15)
26:38 (29)
26 (22)
26:38  Tommi Uusimäki
30   Kare Kaskinen
Ulvilan Ura
1:02 (11)
5:45 (32)
4:43 (35)
6:30 (31)
45 (23)
9:00 (31)
2:30 (28)
14:47 (32)
5:47 (36)
17:59 (30)
3:12 (20)
19:51 (30)
1:52 (23)
21:09 (29)
1:18 (6)
22:39 (30)
1:30 (45)
23:18 (30)
39 (28)
26:03 (30)
2:45 (26)
26:39 (30)
36 (36)
27:00 (30)
21 (2)
27:00  Kare Kaskinen
31   Tuomo Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
1:32 (47)
6:13 (37)
4:41 (34)
6:58 (38)
45 (23)
9:14 (34)
2:16 (21)
15:40 (37)
6:26 (41)
18:39 (35)
2:59 (12)
20:36 (34)
1:57 (30)
21:50 (32)
1:14 (2)
22:53 (31)
1:03 (14)
23:32 (32)
39 (28)
26:12 (31)
2:40 (21)
26:41 (31)
29 (10)
27:05 (31)
24 (6)
27:05  Tuomo Lahtinen
32   Matti Maajärvi
Lappeen Riento
1:14 (37)
5:27 (27)
4:13 (23)
6:19 (29)
52 (37)
8:49 (28)
2:30 (28)
14:26 (29)
5:37 (33)
18:12 (32)
3:46 (39)
20:13 (32)
2:01 (35)
21:44 (31)
1:31 (19)
22:55 (32)
1:11 (29)
23:29 (31)
34 (13)
26:27 (32)
2:58 (36)
27:02 (32)
35 (33)
27:30 (32)
28 (34)
27:30  Matti Maajärvi
33   Juha Lassila
Vetelin Urheilijat
1:12 (34)
6:36 (41)
5:24 (44)
8:17 (44)
1:41 (48)
10:50 (44)
2:33 (32)
15:14 (35)
4:24 (17)
18:33 (34)
3:19 (31)
20:33 (33)
2:00 (33)
22:14 (34)
1:41 (26)
23:18 (33)
1:04 (15)
23:54 (33)
36 (20)
26:45 (33)
2:51 (32)
27:20 (33)
35 (33)
27:46 (33)
26 (22)
27:46  Juha Lassila
34   Markus Kainu
Vetelin Urheilijat
1:11 (28)
5:49 (33)
4:38 (32)
6:34 (33)
45 (23)
9:06 (32)
2:32 (31)
14:27 (30)
5:21 (29)
18:01 (31)
3:34 (36)
19:57 (31)
1:56 (29)
22:02 (33)
2:05 (33)
23:30 (34)
1:28 (42)
24:13 (34)
43 (35)
26:54 (34)
2:41 (23)
27:27 (34)
33 (29)
27:53 (34)
26 (22)
27:53  Markus Kainu
35   Antti Iivari
Rasti-Kurikka
55 (2)
4:54 (6)
3:59 (10)
5:41 (8)
47 (31)
8:18 (21)
2:37 (33)
16:10 (39)
7:52 (45)
18:54 (36)
2:44 (4)
20:41 (35)
1:47 (16)
23:10 (37)
2:29 (44)
24:22 (38)
1:12 (31)
25:06 (38)
44 (36)
27:48 (37)
2:42 (24)
28:17 (36)
29 (10)
28:40 (35)
23 (3)
28:40  Antti Iivari
36   Olli-Petteri Hirvonen
Rastivarsat
1:10 (27)
5:49 (33)
4:39 (33)
6:34 (33)
45 (23)
10:12 (38)
3:38 (45)
15:10 (34)
4:58 (25)
19:05 (37)
3:55 (41)
21:02 (37)
1:57 (30)
23:10 (37)
2:08 (37)
24:21 (37)
1:11 (29)
25:01 (36)
40 (31)
27:45 (36)
2:44 (25)
28:17 (36)
32 (24)
28:43 (36)
26 (22)
28:43  Olli-Petteri Hirvonen
37   Tuomo Laine
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:13 (36)
5:14 (20)
4:01 (14)
5:58 (20)
44 (16)
8:18 (21)
2:20 (23)
16:40 (42)
8:22 (47)
19:53 (39)
3:13 (21)
21:37 (38)
1:44 (14)
22:58 (35)
1:21 (11)
24:04 (35)
1:06 (19)
24:41 (35)
37 (24)
27:38 (35)
2:57 (34)
28:15 (35)
37 (38)
28:54 (37)
39 (48)
28:54  Tuomo Laine
38   Kalle Manninen
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:23 (44)
6:21 (39)
4:58 (38)
7:14 (39)
53 (40)
10:00 (37)
2:46 (36)
14:54 (33)
4:54 (23)
18:31 (33)
3:37 (37)
20:57 (36)
2:26 (41)
23:03 (36)
2:06 (35)
24:20 (36)
1:17 (33)
25:01 (36)
41 (33)
28:00 (38)
2:59 (37)
28:35 (38)
35 (33)
28:59 (38)
24 (6)
28:59  Kalle Manninen
39   Juho Partanen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:15 (38)
5:58 (36)
4:43 (35)
6:51 (36)
53 (40)
9:37 (36)
2:46 (36)
15:18 (36)
5:41 (34)
19:09 (38)
3:51 (40)
22:22 (40)
3:13 (48)
24:29 (40)
2:07 (36)
25:48 (39)
1:19 (35)
26:35 (39)
47 (39)
29:29 (39)
2:54 (33)
30:16 (39)
47 (49)
30:45 (39)
29 (41)
30:45  Juho Partanen
40   Joonas Salminen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:19 (40)
6:26 (40)
5:07 (40)
7:20 (40)
54 (43)
10:28 (40)
3:08 (44)
15:47 (38)
5:19 (28)
20:04 (40)
4:17 (42)
22:13 (39)
2:09 (39)
24:18 (39)
2:05 (33)
25:55 (40)
1:37 (47)
26:40 (40)
45 (37)
29:49 (40)
3:09 (40)
30:26 (40)
37 (38)
30:54 (40)
28 (34)
30:54  Joonas Salminen
41   Daniel Blomster
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:06 (19)
5:51 (35)
4:45 (37)
6:43 (35)
52 (37)
10:42 (42)
3:59 (47)
17:14 (44)
6:32 (42)
20:33 (41)
3:19 (31)
22:41 (41)
2:08 (38)
25:32 (42)
2:51 (48)
26:56 (41)
1:24 (39)
27:44 (41)
48 (40)
31:02 (41)
3:18 (43)
31:39 (41)
37 (38)
32:15 (41)
36 (46)
32:15  Daniel Blomster
42   Janne Runtti
Vesaisen Pojat
1:11 (28)
7:34 (47)
6:23 (48)
8:21 (46)
47 (31)
11:15 (45)
2:54 (40)
17:00 (43)
5:45 (35)
20:39 (42)
3:39 (38)
23:06 (42)
2:27 (42)
25:21 (41)
2:15 (40)
27:13 (42)
1:52 (49)
28:11 (42)
58 (46)
31:21 (42)
3:10 (41)
32:00 (42)
39 (42)
32:28 (42)
28 (34)
32:28  Janne Runtti
43   Jari Järvinen
Vaajakosken Terä
1:26 (45)
6:44 (44)
5:18 (41)
7:48 (43)
1:04 (46)
10:38 (41)
2:50 (39)
16:33 (40)
5:55 (37)
21:26 (44)
4:53 (46)
23:59 (44)
2:33 (43)
26:08 (44)
2:09 (38)
27:35 (43)
1:27 (41)
28:28 (44)
53 (42)
31:51 (43)
3:23 (44)
32:32 (43)
41 (45)
32:59 (43)
27 (28)
32:59  Jari Järvinen
44   Kimmo Kaario
Vaajakosken Terä
1:20 (42)
6:40 (43)
5:20 (43)
7:33 (41)
53 (40)
10:18 (39)
2:45 (35)
16:36 (41)
6:18 (39)
20:54 (43)
4:18 (43)
23:36 (43)
2:42 (46)
26:05 (43)
2:29 (44)
27:35 (43)
1:30 (45)
28:27 (43)
52 (41)
31:58 (44)
3:31 (45)
32:37 (44)
39 (42)
33:04 (44)
27 (28)
33:04  Kimmo Kaario
45   Matti Lahdenperä
Lappeen Riento
1:19 (40)
6:38 (42)
5:19 (42)
8:19 (45)
1:41 (48)
11:17 (46)
2:58 (41)
19:30 (46)
8:13 (46)
23:48 (45)
4:18 (43)
26:21 (45)
2:33 (43)
28:33 (45)
2:12 (39)
30:01 (45)
1:28 (42)
30:54 (45)
53 (42)
34:25 (45)
3:31 (45)
35:08 (45)
43 (46)
35:48 (45)
40 (49)
35:48  Matti Lahdenperä
46   Markku Heinonen
Keravan Urheilijat
1:29 (46)
7:25 (46)
5:56 (46)
8:27 (47)
1:02 (45)
12:25 (47)
3:58 (46)
19:05 (45)
6:40 (43)
24:09 (46)
5:04 (48)
27:07 (46)
2:58 (47)
30:24 (46)
3:17 (49)
31:50 (46)
1:26 (40)
32:47 (46)
57 (45)
36:33 (46)
3:46 (48)
37:16 (46)
43 (46)
37:48 (46)
32 (45)
37:48  Markku Heinonen
47   Risto Ruohola
MS Parma
3:23 (49)
11:25 (49)
8:02 (49)
12:17 (49)
52 (37)
17:51 (49)
5:34 (49)
24:52 (49)
7:01 (44)
29:52 (48)
5:00 (47)
32:25 (47)
2:33 (43)
35:13 (47)
2:48 (47)
36:50 (47)
1:37 (47)
37:50 (47)
1:00 (48)
41:26 (47)
3:36 (47)
42:12 (47)
46 (48)
42:40 (47)
28 (34)
42:40  Risto Ruohola
48   Petri Lyytikäinen
Lappeen Riento
1:20 (42)
6:55 (45)
5:35 (45)
7:45 (42)
50 (35)
10:47 (43)
3:02 (43)
22:23 (48)
11:36 (49)
35:37 (49)
13:14 (49)
37:52 (48)
2:15 (40)
39:44 (48)
1:52 (31)
40:54 (48)
1:10 (28)
41:47 (48)
53 (42)
45:00 (48)
3:13 (42)
45:38 (48)
38 (41)
46:07 (48)
29 (41)
46:07  Petri Lyytikäinen
49   Timo Hämynen
Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
1:45 (48)
8:00 (48)
6:15 (47)
9:15 (48)
1:15 (47)
13:15 (48)
4:00 (48)
21:56 (47)
8:41 (48)
26:44 (47)
4:48 (45)
38:44 (49)
12:00 (49)
41:13 (49)
2:29 (44)
42:42 (49)
1:29 (44)
43:52 (49)
1:10 (49)
47:47 (49)
3:55 (49)
48:26 (49)
39 (42)
49:03 (49)
37 (47)
49:03  Timo Hämynen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English