KLL:n suunnistusmestaruusviestit 2013

B

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika

1FINKangasala (278)1:18:57Erik Ahola23:20
2FINPirkkala (290)+48Teemu Eerola21:31
3FINKotka (272)+56Antti Pasi21:52
4FINKirkkonummi (266)+59Henrik Asklöf25:16
5FINTampere (282)+1:40Taavi Mustajoki27:58
6FINLohja (296)+1:40Vesa Lahtinen23:27
7FINHelsinki (263)+2:36Veeti Otsamo23:21
8FINMikkeli (287)+3:22Juuso Lampinen24:07
9FINJyväskylä (268)+7:53Elisa Viholainen31:02
10FINRovaniemi (270)+8:16Niilo Ojanaho26:46
11FINTurku (284)+8:20Rasmus Ekström26:17
12FINKauniainen (267)+8:50Ilari Visuri23:01
13FINOrivesi-Juupajoki-Pälkäne (U) (265)+11:33Aaro Aho23:06
14FINHämeenlinna (288)+13:26Ville Laakso29:46
15FINKuopio (279)+13:31Johanna Räsänen29:46
16FINRauma (285)+13:42Sami Laurila28:44
17FINEspoo (273)+13:57Alvar Palmen24:22
18FINNokia (269)+14:53Petteri Hakala29:50
19FINTampere 2 (307)+16:29Miska Saarnijoki33:28
20FINKokkola-Kalajoki (U) 2 (322)+17:09Joose Nurmela31:05
21FINKouvola 2 (310)+17:23Eemil Sakki29:18
22FINKangasala 2 (302)+17:30Matti Hakola36:05
23FINUlvila (261)+18:42Milla Lagerroos35:16
24FINTurku 2 (305)+18:49Jenna Rantala42:28
25FINMikkeli 2 (299)+20:44Elina Nissinen38:44
26FINSiilinjärvi (297)+20:50Emmi Oksanen36:33
27FINSalo (294)+22:20Nella Rontu36:51
28FINParainen (291)+22:53Alex Virtala39:26
29FINNurmijärvi 3 (317)+23:37Teemu Mustonen28:40
30FINImatra (281)+24:49Roosa Similä30:43
31FINKajaani-Sotkamo (U) (264)+27:34Pyry Hyppölä25:32
32FINHelsinki 2 (309)+27:37Sanni Heikkilä43:06
33FINLaukaa (293)+27:48Reetu Inkilä29:28
34FINVaasa (260)+28:04Satu Tuomisto29:44
35FINRauma 2 (300)+28:29Juuso Kaihtela29:56
36FINLappeenranta (280)+29:51Oskari Niemi31:32
37FINHollola (277)+29:58Mari Sillansuo45:51
38FINKokkola (321)+33:57Lauri Koivumäki25:30
39FINEspoo 2 (304)+34:12Lauri Hollo40:49
40FINLieto (286)+37:04Oskari Lepistö44:02
41FINSodankylä (U) (292)+37:45Niila Lepola45:01
42FINKangasala 3 (315)+40:07Hilla Vahvelainen45:37
43FINMäntsälä (289)+40:25Hanna-Mari Saalo38:28
44FINJyväskylä 2 (311)+42:57Elias Kirjavainen29:40
45FINHämeenkyrö (271)+43:06Silja Jääskeläinen49:41
46FINSalo 2 (308)+44:39Renja Roos50:50
47FINLappeenranta 2 (312)+44:59Sara Ruokonen42:24
48FINLappeenranta 3 (313)+45:44Riina Kaipia42:19
49FINOulu 2 (306)+47:14Sami Härkönen43:13
50FINHyvinkää (262)+49:15Säde Meriläinen51:51
51FINLempäälä (295)+51:42Anniina Knuutila44:50
52FINKuopio-Pirkkala-Tuusula (U) 3 (314)+52:01Freia Gustafsson37:52
53FINOulu 3 (316)+55:49Janna Kemppainen54:16
54FINImatra 2 (301)+1:05:47Lenni Miikki1:08:49
55FINLaihia (276)+1:09:40Alina Kumara49:28
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English