KLL:n suunnistusmestaruusviestit 2013

B

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika

1FINKotka (272)22:44Valtteri Heikkinen22:44
2FINHamina (275)+29Janne Niskanen23:14
3FINTampere (282)+31Konsta Puranen23:16
4FINSalo (294)+45Arttu Laaksonen23:30
5FINForssa (320)+46Akseli Julkunen23:31
6FINKangasala (278)+52Mikko Ahola23:37
7FINTurku (284)+59Justus Vuori23:44
8FINKirkkonummi (266)+1:13Ville Rehn23:58
9FINKangasala 2 (302)+2:00Jeremias Joutsensaari24:44
10FINKokkola-Kalajoki (U) 2 (322)+2:02Mikko Poutanen24:47
11FINTurku 2 (305)+2:13Ville Kinnala24:58
12FINJyväskylä (268)+2:15Konsta Sipiläinen25:00
13FINLohja (296)+2:16Elmeri Toivanen25:01
14FINMikkeli 2 (299)+2:17Jaakko Mesiäinen25:01
15FINEspoo (273)+2:19Elias Lehokoinen25:03
16FINHelsinki (263)+2:20Topias Niemi25:05
17FINRovaniemi (270)+2:20Konsta Määttä25:05
18FINMikkeli (287)+2:41Lars Vicari25:26
19FINUlvila (261)+2:43Aaro Haikonen25:27
20FINPirkkala (290)+2:58Ronja Kontkanen25:42
21FINKouvola (274)+3:44Mikael Linden26:29
22FINLieto (286)+4:52Aleksi Hellman27:37
23FINHelsinki 2 (309)+5:02Matias Salonen27:47
24FINTampere 2 (307)+5:37Lauri Ketola28:21
25FINOrivesi-Juupajoki-Pälkäne (U) (265)+5:47Otso Westerlund28:32
26FINParainen (291)+5:55Ida-Marie Cederberg28:40
27FINOulu (283)+5:56Juuso Pernu28:41
28FINNokia (269)+6:08Kiri Huhtanen28:52
29FINKuopio (279)+6:25Annika Sopo29:09
30FINSalo 2 (308)+6:51Teemu Anttila29:35
31FINLaukaa (293)+7:03Maiju Kovanen29:47
32FINTampere 3 (318)+7:11Ella Skog29:55
33FINRauma 2 (300)+7:12Eevert Kohonen29:56
34FINHämeenlinna (288)+7:13Jenni Keränen29:57
35FINHollola (277)+7:37Matti Kemppainen30:21
36FINSodankylä (U) (292)+9:01Matias Maijala31:45
37FINRauma (285)+9:07Veikka Annila31:51
38FINKauniainen (267)+9:12Eljas Talja31:56
39FINVaasa (260)+9:13Anu Tuomisto31:57
40FINKouvola 2 (310)+9:14Iina Hasu31:59
41FINHämeenkyrö (271)+9:44Atte Mattila32:29
42FINSiilinjärvi (297)+11:19Elmeri Voutilainen34:03
43FINImatra (281)+11:48Eero Kelosuo34:33
44FINEspoo 2 (304)+11:57Antti Nilsen34:42
45FINKangasala 3 (315)+12:12Miina Rautakorpi34:57
46FINOulu 3 (316)+12:49Ella Liinamaa35:34
47FINLempäälä (295)+13:59Henrik Aaltio36:44
48FINMäntsälä (289)+14:06Roosa Pelkonen36:51
49FINImatra 2 (301)+15:18Sonia Juutilainen38:03
50FINOulu 2 (306)+16:53Joona Holappa39:38
51FINNurmijärvi 3 (317)+17:17Heidi Mustonen40:01
52FINLappeenranta (280)+17:18Karoliina Ahvonen40:03
53FINKajaani-Sotkamo (U) (264)+17:23Eemeli Kokkonen40:07
54FINLappeenranta 3 (313)+17:42Venla Vesikko40:26
55FINJyväskylä 2 (311)+19:11Sami Syvänen41:56
56FINHämeenlinna 2 (303)+19:36Jenni Kivikko42:21
57FINKuopio-Pirkkala-Tuusula (U) 3 (314)+26:01Ella Vehmas48:46
58FINLappeenranta 2 (312)+28:07Viivi Pellinen50:51
59FINLaihia (276)+28:14Annamari Syrjälä50:59
60FINKokkola (321)+32:10Greta Biskop54:55
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English