KLL:n suunnistusmestaruusviestit 2013

A

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 1,9 km

1FINTampere (116)13:03Lasse Viilo13:03
2FINKouvola (152)+1Pyry Mattila13:05
3FINIkaalinen (111)+2Teemu Oksanen13:06
4FINJyväskylä (145)+8Lasse Laakso13:12
5FINTampere 2 (165)+9Antti Rissanen13:13
6FINKontiolahti (151)+1:35Oskari Silvennoinen14:39
7FINRovaniemi 2 (163)+1:36Johanna Isojärvi14:40
8FINMäntsälä (130)+1:38Saara Saalo14:42
9FINUlvila (139)+1:38Sanni Haikonen14:42
10FINKouvola 2 (161)+1:40Elina Espo14:44
11FINUlvila 2 (159)+1:41Nea Koivunen14:45
12FINLahti (131)+1:48Oskari Arvela14:52
13FINSotkamo (142)+1:50Valtteri Kankainen14:54
14FINHelsinki (146)+1:52Venla Turakainen14:56
15FINKaarina (134)+1:57Kalle Kinnala15:00
16FINTurku (132)+1:58Onni Sinervä15:01
17FINOulu (147)+1:58Anna Goman15:01
18FINKuopio (136)+1:59Elias Sopo15:03
19FINKangasala (121)+2:00Kimmo Kontio15:03
20FINHelsinki 2 (168)+2:02Paavo Heinonen15:06
21FINTampere 4 (179)+2:04Kristian Ketola15:08
22FINLahti 2 (157)+2:06Aaro Virtanen15:10
23FINLaihia (112)+2:08Eemeli Kumara15:12
24FINTuusula (114)+2:11Santeri Seppälä15:15
25FINKirkkonummi (148)+2:13Pauli Häkli15:17
26FINLappeenranta (138)+2:57Ira Kiero16:00
27FINHamina (149)+2:59Raita Pakkanen16:03
28FINHämeenlinna (120)+3:25Outi Haikama16:29
29FINRuokolahti (125)+3:26Neea Pohjamo16:30
30FINHämeenlinna 3 (174)+3:28Maija Mäenpää16:32
31FINOulu 2 (166)+3:32Venla Jaatinen16:36
32FINLappeenranta 2 (154)+4:02Jenna Tynninen17:05
33FINEspoo (115)+4:03Aino Palmen17:07
34FINImatra (129)+4:04Veeti Miikki17:08
35FINHämeenkyrö (143)+4:05Ennimaria Järventausta17:08
36FINRovaniemi (140)+4:11Eetu Petrelius17:15
37FINJyväskylä 2 (153)+4:15Topi Laakso17:19
38FINPirkkala (135)+4:18Mikko Eerola17:21
39FINOulu-Kempele (U) 3 (172)+4:26Sonja Vaakanainen17:30
40FINJokioinen (133)+4:40Matias Rokka17:44
41FINMikkeli (150)+5:41Santeri Kanerva18:45
42FINVantaa (127)+5:51Atte Ikola18:55
43FINJämsä (128)+5:58Ella Kokkinen19:02
44FINImatra 2 (169)+6:23Eeka Husu19:27
45FINPorvoo (126)+6:42Ville Sevelius19:46
46FINPori (144)+7:04Pinja Jutila20:08
47FINLuumäki 2 (160)+7:25Kiia-Maria Piispa20:29
48FINHämeenlinna 2 (162)+7:25Essi Metsälä20:29
49FINKokkola 2 (181)+7:30Robert Biskop20:34
50FINKouvola 3 (176)+7:30Heidi Nikkinen20:34
51FINKärkölä (137)+7:32Sara Virolainen20:36
52FINRauma (117)+7:33Aleksi Lohtander20:37
53FINKangasala 3 (175)+7:35Vili Olkkonen20:39
54FINTampere 3 (171)+7:38Suvi Kurth20:42
55FINKangasala 2 (164)+7:41Tuuli Tiitola20:45
56FINSalo (119)+7:42Antti Reiman20:46
57FINVantaa 2 (155)+7:49Inkalilja Pirinen20:53
58FINKokkola (180)+8:23Roosa Laine21:27
59FINHamina 2 (167)+8:55Nelli Niskanen21:59
60FINRovaniemi 3 (173)+9:13Esteri Ruuska22:17
61FINHämeenkyrö 2 (158)+9:16Elisa Mattila22:20
62FINHelsinki 3 (177)+11:42Benjamin Kyngäs24:46
63FINLaihia 2 (156)+12:04Eveliina Viianen25:08
64FINNastola (124)+13:14Otto Kuusela26:18
65FINLemi-Lappeenranta (U) (184)+13:45Raisa Kantanen26:49
66FINLieto (110)+14:15Henna Laukkanen27:19
67FINLuumäki (118)+16:49Teemu Hirvikallio29:52
68FINTurku-Nousiainen (U) 2 (170)+27:49Taika Heinonen40:53
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English