KLL:n suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut 2013

D13

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,8 km
 
1.   Veera Haavisto Ikaalinen  FIN  13:27:00   20:54  
2.   Ira Kiero Lappeenranta  FIN  13:29:00   21:21  
3.   Siiri Silvennoinen Kontiolahti  FIN  13:37:00   21:29  
4.   Lotta Eerola Tampere  FIN  12:55:00   21:34  
5.   Venla Turakainen Helsinki  FIN  12:53:00   22:56  
5.   Hilda Kukonlehto Kangasala  FIN  14:13:00   22:56  
7.   Meiju Lehtinen Hämeenlinna  FIN  11:59:00   23:12  
8.   Sanni Oikkonen Rovaniemi  FIN  13:11:00   23:28  
9.   Jenni Ovaska Luumäki  FIN  11:23:00   23:40  
10.   Sanni Kuusinen Janakkala  FIN  12:41:00   24:05  
11.   Kaisa Klemettinen Muurame  FIN  14:03:00   24:46  
12.   Petra Lehtinen Kauhajoki  FIN  11:29:00   24:57  
13.   Saara Saalo Mäntsälä  FIN  12:35:00   25:07  
14.   Jenny Virtala Parainen  FIN  13:23:00   25:15  
15.   Saara Yli-Hietanen Tampere  FIN  11:11:00   25:20  
16.   Siiri Saalo Mäntsälä  FIN  11:01:00   25:34  
17.   Kaisa Haanpää Tampere  FIN  12:07:00   25:36  
18.   Eveliina Välimaa Vaasa  FIN  13:01:00   25:39  
19.   Raita Pakkanen Hamina  FIN  13:07:00   25:42  
20.   Mette Nygård Kuopio  FIN  11:37:00   26:38  
21.   Hilda Yliluikki Somero  FIN  12:09:00   26:40  
22.   Maija Tiittanen Ulvila  FIN  11:17:00   26:44  
23.   Sara Gustafsson Karkkila  FIN  13:59:00   27:00  
24.   Anni Nykänen Mikkeli  FIN  11:55:00   27:02  
25.   Marika Aho Laukaa  FIN  13:55:00   27:10  
26.   Jenna Viianen Laihia  FIN  13:43:00   27:11  
27.   Tanja Harjula Kouvola  FIN  12:13:00   27:20  
28.   Eveliina Lohikainen Orimattila  FIN  11:15:00   27:23  
29.   Jutta Ojala Hamina  FIN  11:51:00   27:28  
30.   Viivi Pellinen Lappeenranta  FIN  12:51:00   27:38  
30.   Miina Ruoti Hamina  FIN  14:11:00   27:38  
32.   Milla Kainlauri Lappeenranta  FIN  11:21:00   27:54  
33.   Inkalilja Pirinen Vantaa  FIN  11:33:00   28:12  
34.   Anu Kovanen Laukaa  FIN  12:17:00   28:17  
35.   Pia Calderara Helsinki  FIN  11:19:00   28:20  
36.   Nea Koivunen Ulvila  FIN  13:17:00   28:34  
37.   Riikka Peltonen Kouvola  FIN  13:21:00   28:48  
38.   Anna Kopra Janakkala  FIN  11:09:00   28:52  
39.   Aino Kuusela Nastola  FIN  12:31:00   29:04  
40.   Inka Nurminen Jämsä  FIN  11:43:00   29:05  
41.   Taika Kangas Oulu  FIN  12:01:00   29:10  
42.   Henna Lehtonen Vantaa  FIN  13:13:00   29:30  
43.   Eriikka Nenonen Orimattila  FIN  12:49:00   29:39  
44.   Ellen Heinaro Helsinki  FIN  12:03:00   29:41  
45.   Elisa Ståhlberg Espoo  FIN  13:41:00   30:13  
46.   Anna Itkonen Hämeenkyrö  FIN  12:57:00   30:14  
47.   Ida Sundqvist Lahti  FIN  13:53:00   30:19  
48.   Emmi Kortteinen Tampere  FIN  13:49:00   30:33  
49.   Heidi Rautamaa Hamina  FIN  12:25:00   30:59  
50.   Julia Väliheikki Tyrnävä  FIN  11:45:00   31:09  
51.   Greta Biskop Kokkola  FIN  13:47:00   31:52  
52.   Sara Peltonen Lapua  FIN  14:09:00   33:09  
53.   Iida Helsingius Jämsä  FIN  13:25:00   33:10  
54.   Tuuli Tiitola Kangasala  FIN  11:49:00   33:12  
55.   Anne Penttilä Hämeenlinna  FIN  10:59:00   33:18  
56.   Veera Kuusisto Salo  FIN  11:03:00   33:32  
57.   Lotta Sankelo Oulu  FIN  13:35:00   33:49  
58.   Venla Jaatinen Oulu  FIN  11:07:00   34:17  
59.   Jenna Tynninen Lappeenranta  FIN  14:15:00   34:24  
60.   Renja Roos Salo  FIN  12:43:00   34:30  
61.   Eva Bussman Raasepori  FIN  13:05:00   34:35  
62.   Helmi Jokinen Lohja  FIN  14:07:00   35:14  
63.   Veera Ahonkivi Ulvila  FIN  12:21:00   36:17  
64.   Reetta Leinamo Hämeenlinna  FIN  14:19:00   36:23  
65.   Sanni Miettinen Siuntio  FIN  12:23:00   36:57  
66.   Elisa Kiljunen Lahti  FIN  12:19:00   37:08  
67.   Raisa Kantanen Lappeenranta  FIN  12:11:00   37:30  
68.   Netta Toivanen Hämeenkyrö  FIN  14:01:00   37:31  
69.   Ella Kopra Hollola  FIN  13:19:00   37:37  
70.   Charlotta Wiklund Vaasa  FIN  11:35:00   37:55  
71.   Nelli Niskanen Hamina  FIN  11:25:00   38:31  
72.   Sanni Terho Pori  FIN  14:05:00   38:58  
73.   Roosa Laine Kokkola  FIN  12:37:00   39:06  
74.   Elli Koskela Hyvinkää  FIN  12:45:00   39:54  
75.   Sonja Vähätalo Nurmijärvi  FIN  13:09:00   40:21  
76.   Sanni Heinänen Saarijärvi  FIN  11:31:00   40:46  
77.   Pipsa Mattila Eurajoki  FIN  13:33:00   41:21  
78.   Eerika Pöntinen Mikkeli  FIN  13:39:00   42:38  
79.   Sonja Vaakanainen Oulu  FIN  12:39:00   43:39  
80.   Emmi Markkola Kärkölä  FIN  12:27:00   44:43  
81.   Hanna Huuhko Luumäki  FIN  12:59:00   46:30  
82.   Elisa Mattila Hämeenkyrö  FIN  11:53:00   47:49  
83.   Aino Näpänkangas Jyväskylä  FIN  11:27:00   48:40  
84.   Suvi Marttila Laihia  FIN  12:15:00   50:52  
85.   Anna Ojala Kouvola  FIN  11:13:00   52:54  
86.   Emmi Pelkonen Helsinki  FIN  13:57:00   53:56  
87.   Nea Liikanen Kangasniemi  FIN  11:41:00   1:00:48  
88.   Rita Lehto Heinola  FIN  11:39:00   1:02:54  
89.   Taika Heinonen Turku  FIN  12:47:00   1:08:31  
90.   Anni-Lotta Kähkölä Kempele  FIN  12:05:00   1:17:49  
   Elina Heinonen Turku  FIN  11:05:00   ei läht.  
   Jenna Hietala Kokkola  FIN  11:47:00   ei läht.  
   Aino Palmen Espoo  FIN  11:57:00   hylätty  
   vacant12 vac    12:29:00   ei läht.  
   Anniina Tuominen Kangasala  FIN  12:33:00   ei läht.  
   Siina Heiskanen Kangasniemi  FIN  13:03:00   hylätty  
   vacant57 vac    13:15:00   ei läht.  
   Lotta Välkki Kangasala  FIN  13:31:00   ei läht.  
   Maisa Simola Halsua  FIN  13:45:00   ei läht.  
   vacant10 vac    13:51:00   ei läht.  
   vacant38 vac    14:17:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English