KLL:n suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut 2013

D12

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Mikaela Karjalainen
Padasjoki
1:56 (3)
4:56 (1)
3:00 (1)
8:11 (1)
3:15 (1)
10:02 (1)
1:51 (18)
11:38 (1)
1:36 (7)
12:21 (1)
43 (11)
12:46 (1)
25 (23)
12:46  Mikaela Karjalainen
2   Heta Virtanen
Janakkala
2:04 (5)
5:07 (3)
3:03 (2)
8:43 (2)
3:36 (2)
10:28 (2)
1:45 (10)
12:02 (2)
1:34 (6)
12:47 (2)
45 (18)
13:13 (2)
26 (44)
13:13  Heta Virtanen
3   Maria Määttänen
Helsinki
2:04 (5)
5:50 (13)
3:46 (22)
9:46 (7)
3:56 (9)
11:13 (3)
1:27 (4)
12:45 (3)
1:32 (2)
13:36 (3)
51 (55)
14:00 (3)
24 (16)
14:00  Maria Määttänen
4   Neea Pohjamo
Ruokolahti
2:16 (19)
5:37 (6)
3:21 (7)
9:42 (5)
4:05 (13)
11:25 (4)
1:43 (8)
13:20 (4)
1:55 (38)
14:07 (4)
47 (28)
14:32 (4)
25 (23)
14:32  Neea Pohjamo
5   Outi Haikama
Hämeenlinna
2:21 (26)
5:48 (12)
3:27 (8)
9:52 (9)
4:04 (12)
11:48 (8)
1:56 (30)
13:29 (6)
1:41 (15)
14:14 (5)
45 (18)
14:38 (5)
24 (16)
14:38  Outi Haikama
5   Sanni Haikonen
Ulvila
2:07 (8)
5:45 (8)
3:38 (16)
9:56 (10)
4:11 (16)
11:47 (7)
1:51 (18)
13:31 (7)
1:44 (22)
14:16 (7)
45 (18)
14:38 (5)
22 (2)
14:38  Sanni Haikonen
7   Essi Metsälä
Hämeenlinna
2:07 (8)
6:18 (29)
4:11 (44)
10:28 (15)
4:10 (15)
11:56 (9)
1:28 (5)
13:26 (5)
1:30 (1)
14:14 (5)
48 (32)
14:39 (7)
25 (23)
14:39  Essi Metsälä
8   Taru Heinaro
Espoo
2:21 (26)
5:55 (17)
3:34 (13)
9:49 (8)
3:54 (8)
11:46 (6)
1:57 (31)
13:31 (7)
1:45 (25)
14:21 (8)
50 (50)
14:48 (8)
27 (58)
14:48  Taru Heinaro
9   Suvi Kurth
Tampere
2:14 (15)
5:45 (8)
3:31 (11)
10:18 (13)
4:33 (23)
12:10 (12)
1:52 (21)
13:49 (9)
1:39 (11)
14:37 (9)
48 (32)
15:02 (9)
25 (23)
15:02  Suvi Kurth
10   Oona Luoma
Ulvila
2:55 (67)
6:56 (43)
4:01 (33)
10:34 (19)
3:38 (3)
12:14 (13)
1:40 (7)
14:00 (11)
1:46 (27)
14:41 (10)
41 (4)
15:04 (10)
23 (9)
15:04  Oona Luoma
11   Aino Ristimäki
Hämeenlinna
2:24 (32)
6:08 (22)
3:44 (20)
10:15 (12)
4:07 (14)
12:08 (11)
1:53 (24)
13:54 (10)
1:46 (27)
14:50 (11)
56 (69)
15:16 (11)
26 (44)
15:16  Aino Ristimäki
12   Jatta Ollikainen
Hirvensalmi
2:15 (17)
5:51 (14)
3:36 (14)
10:27 (14)
4:36 (26)
12:30 (15)
2:03 (38)
14:10 (12)
1:40 (12)
15:03 (12)
53 (62)
15:28 (12)
25 (23)
15:28  Jatta Ollikainen
13   Anna Goman
Oulu
2:14 (15)
5:45 (8)
3:31 (11)
11:13 (28)
5:28 (51)
12:51 (17)
1:38 (6)
14:33 (13)
1:42 (17)
15:16 (13)
43 (11)
15:38 (13)
22 (2)
15:38  Anna Goman
14   Maria Koskensalo
Ikaalinen
2:18 (22)
6:25 (32)
4:07 (39)
11:00 (23)
4:35 (24)
12:57 (20)
1:57 (31)
14:37 (17)
1:40 (12)
15:24 (16)
47 (28)
15:47 (14)
23 (9)
15:47  Maria Koskensalo
14   Elina Espo
Kouvola
3:11 (80)
6:40 (39)
3:29 (10)
10:56 (22)
4:16 (19)
13:04 (22)
2:08 (41)
14:36 (14)
1:32 (2)
15:25 (17)
49 (40)
15:47 (14)
22 (2)
15:47  Elina Espo
16   Venla Annala
Kangasala
2:15 (17)
5:58 (19)
3:43 (19)
10:01 (11)
4:03 (11)
11:56 (9)
1:55 (29)
14:42 (18)
2:46 (77)
15:23 (15)
41 (4)
15:48 (16)
25 (23)
15:48  Venla Annala
16   Kiia-Maria Piispa
Miehikkälä
2:12 (12)
5:58 (19)
3:46 (22)
11:08 (25)
5:10 (44)
12:56 (19)
1:48 (15)
14:36 (14)
1:40 (12)
15:21 (14)
45 (18)
15:48 (16)
27 (58)
15:48  Kiia-Maria Piispa
18   Maija Mäenpää
Hämeenlinna
2:27 (38)
6:18 (29)
3:51 (28)
10:33 (17)
4:15 (18)
12:45 (16)
2:12 (47)
14:36 (14)
1:51 (34)
15:25 (17)
49 (40)
15:50 (18)
25 (23)
15:50  Maija Mäenpää
19   Jenny Vuori
Turku
1:55 (2)
5:00 (2)
3:05 (3)
10:50 (20)
5:50 (61)
12:14 (13)
1:24 (2)
15:02 (21)
2:48 (78)
15:39 (19)
37 (1)
16:02 (19)
23 (9)
16:02  Jenny Vuori
19   Roosa Vantaala
Hämeenlinna
2:11 (11)
6:40 (39)
4:29 (52)
11:25 (32)
4:45 (31)
13:13 (24)
1:48 (15)
14:58 (19)
1:45 (25)
15:40 (20)
42 (10)
16:02 (19)
22 (2)
16:02  Roosa Vantaala
21   Tia-Maria Tikkanen
Sotkamo
2:25 (35)
6:11 (24)
3:46 (22)
11:24 (31)
5:13 (45)
13:15 (25)
1:51 (18)
15:02 (21)
1:47 (30)
15:43 (21)
41 (4)
16:09 (21)
26 (44)
16:09  Tia-Maria Tikkanen
22   Ida Haapala
Nurmijärvi
2:12 (12)
5:31 (5)
3:19 (6)
9:29 (4)
3:58 (10)
13:26 (28)
3:57 (92)
14:59 (20)
1:33 (5)
15:47 (22)
48 (32)
16:12 (22)
25 (23)
16:12  Ida Haapala
23   Elisa Reijonen
Rovaniemi
2:45 (56)
6:57 (44)
4:12 (45)
11:10 (27)
4:13 (17)
13:20 (26)
2:10 (45)
15:08 (23)
1:48 (31)
15:57 (23)
49 (40)
16:22 (23)
25 (23)
16:22  Elisa Reijonen
24   Jutta Kinnunen
Rantasalmi
2:22 (28)
6:16 (28)
3:54 (30)
11:08 (25)
4:52 (34)
12:54 (18)
1:46 (11)
15:16 (25)
2:22 (69)
16:07 (24)
51 (55)
16:34 (24)
27 (58)
16:34  Jutta Kinnunen
24   Veera Mannari
Kouvola
2:24 (32)
6:14 (26)
3:50 (26)
11:02 (24)
4:48 (32)
13:25 (27)
2:23 (58)
15:08 (23)
1:43 (18)
16:07 (24)
59 (75)
16:34 (24)
27 (58)
16:34  Veera Mannari
26   Iisa Jutila
Pori
2:29 (43)
6:30 (36)
4:01 (33)
12:01 (44)
5:31 (55)
13:54 (34)
1:53 (24)
15:31 (26)
1:37 (8)
16:15 (26)
44 (16)
16:42 (26)
27 (58)
16:42  Iisa Jutila
27   Janni Mäkinen
Lieto
2:54 (66)
6:59 (46)
4:05 (37)
11:52 (39)
4:53 (35)
13:54 (34)
2:02 (37)
15:45 (28)
1:51 (34)
16:33 (28)
48 (32)
16:57 (27)
24 (16)
16:57  Janni Mäkinen
28   Maarit Myllymäki
Kauhava
2:06 (7)
6:15 (27)
4:09 (40)
11:44 (35)
5:29 (52)
13:44 (31)
2:00 (34)
15:46 (29)
2:02 (46)
16:32 (27)
46 (23)
17:02 (28)
30 (84)
17:02  Maarit Myllymäki
29   Hilla Niemelä
Lempäälä
2:20 (23)
6:10 (23)
3:50 (26)
11:13 (28)
5:03 (43)
13:38 (29)
2:25 (61)
16:00 (33)
2:22 (69)
16:39 (29)
39 (3)
17:04 (29)
25 (23)
17:04  Hilla Niemelä
30   Hilla Kolstela
Hollola
2:27 (38)
7:02 (47)
4:35 (60)
11:46 (36)
4:44 (29)
13:46 (32)
2:00 (34)
15:50 (31)
2:04 (51)
16:39 (29)
49 (40)
17:06 (30)
27 (58)
17:06  Hilla Kolstela
30   Heidi Nikkinen
Kouvola
2:20 (23)
6:13 (25)
3:53 (29)
10:33 (17)
4:20 (20)
12:58 (21)
2:25 (61)
15:49 (30)
2:51 (80)
16:44 (32)
55 (68)
17:06 (30)
22 (2)
17:06  Heidi Nikkinen
32   Salla Rönkkö
Kontiolahti
2:29 (43)
6:29 (35)
4:00 (32)
11:52 (39)
5:23 (50)
13:41 (30)
1:49 (17)
15:41 (27)
2:00 (45)
16:40 (31)
59 (75)
17:07 (32)
27 (58)
17:07  Salla Rönkkö
33   Ennimaria Järventausta
Hämeenkyrö
2:16 (19)
6:19 (31)
4:03 (35)
12:18 (46)
5:59 (65)
14:12 (40)
1:54 (27)
15:56 (32)
1:44 (22)
16:48 (34)
52 (58)
17:10 (33)
22 (2)
17:10  Ennimaria Järventausta
34   Linda Sainio
Kangasala
2:45 (56)
6:31 (37)
3:46 (22)
11:27 (33)
4:56 (39)
13:55 (36)
2:28 (65)
16:01 (34)
2:06 (54)
16:45 (33)
44 (16)
17:15 (34)
30 (84)
17:15  Linda Sainio
35   Anni Nuuttila
Kauhajoki
2:24 (32)
7:13 (54)
4:49 (70)
11:48 (37)
4:35 (24)
14:10 (38)
2:22 (57)
16:08 (35)
1:58 (43)
16:58 (35)
50 (50)
17:30 (35)
32 (94)
17:30  Anni Nuuttila
36   Hanna Ahola
Kangasala
2:29 (43)
6:50 (41)
4:21 (49)
12:27 (47)
5:37 (56)
14:36 (43)
2:09 (44)
16:27 (38)
1:51 (34)
17:14 (36)
47 (28)
17:39 (36)
25 (23)
17:39  Hanna Ahola
37   Sara Virolainen
Kärkölä
2:44 (54)
6:54 (42)
4:10 (41)
13:07 (56)
6:13 (71)
14:54 (45)
1:47 (12)
16:31 (39)
1:37 (8)
17:17 (37)
46 (23)
17:43 (37)
26 (44)
17:43  Sara Virolainen
38   Viivi Vesterinen
Hyvinkää
3:01 (76)
7:11 (51)
4:10 (41)
12:00 (43)
4:49 (33)
14:18 (42)
2:18 (55)
16:20 (37)
2:02 (46)
17:17 (37)
57 (72)
17:45 (38)
28 (71)
17:45  Viivi Vesterinen
39   Emma Janhunen
Porvoo
2:37 (50)
7:06 (49)
4:29 (52)
11:50 (38)
4:44 (29)
14:13 (41)
2:23 (58)
16:15 (36)
2:02 (46)
17:22 (39)
1:07 (87)
17:48 (39)
26 (44)
17:48  Emma Janhunen
40   Sofia Nordgren
Porvoo
2:49 (60)
7:29 (62)
4:40 (64)
12:49 (50)
5:20 (47)
15:16 (49)
2:27 (64)
17:06 (41)
1:50 (33)
17:51 (40)
45 (18)
18:16 (40)
25 (23)
18:16  Sofia Nordgren
41   Seela Nurmi
Nurmijärvi
2:51 (61)
7:12 (53)
4:21 (49)
12:07 (45)
4:55 (37)
14:45 (44)
2:38 (73)
17:05 (40)
2:20 (68)
17:54 (41)
49 (40)
18:19 (41)
25 (23)
18:19  Seela Nurmi
42   Aino Rantala
Rovaniemi
2:17 (21)
5:56 (18)
3:39 (17)
9:43 (6)
3:47 (6)
11:44 (5)
2:01 (36)
17:18 (46)
5:34 (97)
17:59 (42)
41 (4)
18:25 (42)
26 (44)
18:25  Aino Rantala
43   Oona Paloheimo
Espoo
2:07 (8)
5:17 (4)
3:10 (4)
12:41 (49)
7:24 (81)
14:04 (37)
1:23 (1)
17:17 (45)
3:13 (87)
18:00 (43)
43 (11)
18:26 (43)
26 (44)
18:26  Oona Paloheimo
44   Hanna Hakuli
Kerava
2:22 (28)
5:39 (7)
3:17 (5)
9:24 (3)
3:45 (5)
15:32 (53)
6:08 (97)
17:15 (43)
1:43 (18)
18:08 (45)
53 (62)
18:35 (44)
27 (58)
18:35  Hanna Hakuli
45   Tuuli Mäkinen
Huittinen
2:22 (28)
6:04 (21)
3:42 (18)
13:39 (63)
7:35 (82)
15:31 (52)
1:52 (21)
17:19 (47)
1:48 (31)
18:07 (44)
48 (32)
18:36 (45)
29 (78)
18:36  Tuuli Mäkinen
46   Aleksandra Rautiainen
Salo
2:28 (40)
6:25 (32)
3:57 (31)
13:04 (55)
6:39 (77)
15:20 (50)
2:16 (52)
17:06 (41)
1:46 (27)
18:14 (47)
1:08 (88)
18:38 (46)
24 (16)
18:38  Aleksandra Rautiainen
47   Milja Halttunen
Toivakka
2:26 (37)
5:54 (16)
3:28 (9)
11:57 (41)
6:03 (67)
14:10 (38)
2:13 (49)
17:29 (50)
3:19 (88)
18:18 (49)
49 (40)
18:41 (47)
23 (9)
18:41  Milja Halttunen
48   Helmi Isokallio
Lavia
2:58 (70)
7:31 (65)
4:33 (57)
12:29 (48)
4:58 (40)
15:10 (46)
2:41 (74)
17:16 (44)
2:06 (54)
18:14 (47)
58 (73)
18:43 (48)
29 (78)
18:43  Helmi Isokallio
49   Emilia Laitinen
Hamina
2:52 (63)
7:29 (62)
4:37 (62)
13:39 (63)
6:10 (69)
15:26 (51)
1:47 (12)
17:21 (48)
1:55 (38)
18:11 (46)
50 (50)
18:45 (49)
34 (97)
18:45  Emilia Laitinen
50   Milla Kärkkäinen
Mäntsälä
2:51 (61)
8:03 (71)
5:12 (82)
12:57 (53)
4:54 (36)
15:11 (48)
2:14 (51)
17:22 (49)
2:11 (59)
18:28 (51)
1:06 (86)
18:51 (50)
23 (9)
18:51  Milla Kärkkäinen
51   Sandra Isoniemi
Porvoo
2:35 (48)
7:35 (66)
5:00 (77)
13:42 (65)
6:07 (68)
15:46 (55)
2:04 (39)
17:37 (51)
1:51 (34)
18:26 (50)
49 (40)
18:53 (51)
27 (58)
18:53  Sandra Isoniemi
52   Rosa Simola
Pirkkala
2:22 (28)
7:04 (48)
4:42 (65)
10:52 (21)
3:48 (7)
13:05 (23)
2:13 (49)
17:40 (52)
4:35 (94)
18:30 (52)
50 (50)
18:55 (52)
25 (23)
18:55  Rosa Simola
53   Heini Niva
Muhos
3:56 (88)
8:27 (79)
4:31 (54)
13:29 (59)
5:02 (42)
15:37 (54)
2:08 (41)
17:47 (54)
2:10 (58)
18:33 (53)
46 (23)
19:00 (53)
27 (58)
19:00  Heini Niva
54   Kerttu Kohonen
Rauma
2:38 (52)
7:17 (55)
4:39 (63)
13:29 (59)
6:12 (70)
16:01 (61)
2:32 (68)
18:00 (55)
1:59 (44)
18:43 (54)
43 (11)
19:08 (54)
25 (23)
19:08  Kerttu Kohonen
55   Milla Ruokonen
Lappeenranta
3:07 (78)
8:25 (77)
5:18 (83)
14:03 (70)
5:38 (57)
15:47 (56)
1:44 (9)
17:44 (53)
1:57 (42)
18:47 (55)
1:03 (81)
19:15 (55)
28 (71)
19:15  Milla Ruokonen
56   Elviira Ruuska
Rovaniemi
2:28 (40)
7:11 (51)
4:43 (66)
12:54 (52)
5:43 (59)
15:55 (60)
3:01 (82)
18:01 (56)
2:06 (54)
18:49 (56)
48 (32)
19:18 (56)
29 (78)
19:18  Elviira Ruuska
57   Anniina Taipale
Lahti
2:45 (56)
7:19 (56)
4:34 (58)
11:59 (42)
4:40 (27)
15:51 (58)
3:52 (90)
18:03 (57)
2:12 (61)
18:59 (57)
56 (69)
19:23 (57)
24 (16)
19:23  Anniina Taipale
58   Ida Jussila
Tampere
2:25 (35)
8:26 (78)
6:01 (93)
12:58 (54)
4:32 (22)
16:27 (64)
3:29 (87)
18:23 (59)
1:56 (40)
19:12 (58)
49 (40)
19:34 (58)
22 (2)
19:34  Ida Jussila
59   Ida Isolähteenmäki
Sastamala
2:34 (46)
7:27 (61)
4:53 (73)
12:49 (50)
5:22 (48)
15:51 (58)
3:02 (85)
18:07 (58)
2:16 (63)
19:28 (59)
1:21 (98)
19:57 (59)
29 (78)
19:57  Ida Isolähteenmäki
60   Marika Haverinen
Kajaani
2:52 (63)
7:42 (68)
4:50 (72)
13:57 (68)
6:15 (72)
16:29 (66)
2:32 (68)
18:32 (60)
2:03 (49)
19:28 (59)
56 (69)
19:58 (60)
30 (84)
19:58  Marika Haverinen
61   Aino Lukkari
Nurmijärvi
2:20 (23)
6:35 (38)
4:15 (48)
14:54 (75)
8:19 (87)
17:17 (72)
2:23 (58)
18:58 (63)
1:41 (15)
19:39 (61)
41 (4)
20:05 (61)
26 (44)
20:05  Aino Lukkari
62   Aino Asklöf
Kirkkonummi
2:34 (46)
7:20 (57)
4:46 (68)
13:47 (66)
6:27 (75)
16:28 (65)
2:41 (74)
18:44 (61)
2:16 (63)
19:44 (62)
1:00 (78)
20:12 (62)
28 (71)
20:12  Aino Asklöf
63   Saana Portimojärvi
Rovaniemi
3:06 (77)
7:59 (70)
4:53 (73)
14:14 (72)
6:15 (72)
17:15 (71)
3:01 (82)
19:11 (65)
1:56 (40)
19:54 (63)
43 (11)
20:22 (63)
28 (71)
20:22  Saana Portimojärvi
64   Eerika Salomäki
Tuusula
2:03 (4)
5:47 (11)
3:44 (20)
10:29 (16)
4:42 (28)
17:57 (77)
7:28 (99)
19:29 (70)
1:32 (2)
20:07 (68)
38 (2)
20:24 (64)
17 (1)
20:24  Eerika Salomäki
64   Melina Lahdenperä
Nurmijärvi
3:28 (85)
7:40 (67)
4:12 (45)
11:19 (30)
3:39 (4)
17:30 (74)
6:11 (98)
19:13 (67)
1:43 (18)
20:01 (64)
48 (32)
20:24 (64)
23 (9)
20:24  Melina Lahdenperä
66   Erika Koljonen
Hollola
2:35 (48)
7:24 (59)
4:49 (70)
13:57 (68)
6:33 (76)
15:50 (57)
1:53 (24)
18:49 (62)
2:59 (85)
20:02 (65)
1:13 (93)
20:26 (66)
24 (16)
20:26  Erika Koljonen
67   Reeta-Mari Eura
Nousiainen
1:20 (1)
5:52 (15)
4:32 (55)
13:12 (57)
7:20 (80)
15:10 (46)
1:58 (33)
19:15 (68)
4:05 (91)
20:02 (65)
47 (28)
20:27 (67)
25 (23)
20:27  Reeta-Mari Eura
68   Henna Laukkanen
Lieto
2:56 (68)
9:15 (84)
6:19 (97)
14:10 (71)
4:55 (37)
17:08 (70)
2:58 (80)
19:11 (65)
2:03 (49)
20:03 (67)
52 (58)
20:28 (68)
25 (23)
20:28  Henna Laukkanen
69   Lotta Pynnönen
Kangasniemi
2:58 (70)
7:30 (64)
4:32 (55)
13:26 (58)
5:56 (64)
16:09 (63)
2:43 (76)
19:07 (64)
2:58 (84)
20:10 (69)
1:03 (81)
20:36 (69)
26 (44)
20:36  Lotta Pynnönen
70   Siiri Pirkkalainen
Hollola
2:59 (73)
8:07 (74)
5:08 (80)
13:56 (67)
5:49 (60)
16:55 (67)
2:59 (81)
19:26 (69)
2:31 (73)
20:18 (70)
52 (58)
20:49 (70)
31 (91)
20:49  Siiri Pirkkalainen
70   Hanna Malinen
Tuusula
2:46 (59)
7:07 (50)
4:21 (49)
11:35 (34)
4:28 (21)
13:53 (33)
2:18 (55)
19:39 (71)
5:46 (98)
20:25 (71)
46 (23)
20:49 (70)
24 (16)
20:49  Hanna Malinen
72   Esteri Ruuska
Rovaniemi
3:25 (84)
9:03 (83)
5:38 (86)
14:53 (74)
5:50 (61)
17:18 (73)
2:25 (61)
19:45 (72)
2:27 (72)
20:49 (72)
1:04 (83)
21:19 (72)
30 (84)
21:19  Esteri Ruuska
73   Amanda Ekholm
Porvoo
3:00 (75)
8:55 (82)
5:55 (91)
14:55 (76)
6:00 (66)
17:07 (69)
2:12 (47)
20:03 (73)
2:56 (82)
20:54 (73)
51 (55)
21:24 (73)
30 (84)
21:24  Amanda Ekholm
74   Helena Halkosaari
Jokioinen
3:13 (81)
8:49 (81)
5:36 (85)
15:09 (77)
6:20 (74)
17:40 (75)
2:31 (67)
20:13 (74)
2:33 (74)
21:07 (74)
54 (65)
21:35 (74)
28 (71)
21:35  Helena Halkosaari
75   Heli Voutilainen
Raasepori
2:37 (50)
7:44 (69)
5:07 (79)
15:22 (78)
7:38 (84)
17:55 (76)
2:33 (70)
20:14 (75)
2:19 (67)
21:23 (75)
1:09 (90)
21:50 (75)
27 (58)
21:50  Heli Voutilainen
76   Eveliina Turunen
Kauhajoki
5:36 (93)
10:35 (90)
4:59 (76)
16:15 (79)
5:40 (58)
18:59 (79)
2:44 (77)
21:07 (76)
2:08 (57)
22:06 (76)
59 (75)
22:29 (76)
23 (9)
22:29  Eveliina Turunen
77   Chira Gullqvist
Porvoo
6:09 (95)
12:21 (95)
6:12 (95)
17:21 (84)
5:00 (41)
19:13 (80)
1:52 (21)
21:17 (77)
2:04 (51)
22:09 (77)
52 (58)
22:40 (77)
31 (91)
22:40  Chira Gullqvist
78   Matilda Laurila
Somero
2:41 (53)
8:05 (72)
5:24 (84)
13:35 (62)
5:30 (53)
16:08 (62)
2:33 (70)
21:35 (78)
5:27 (96)
22:37 (78)
1:02 (80)
23:03 (78)
26 (44)
23:03  Matilda Laurila
79   Jannica Lindahl
Porvoo
5:24 (91)
9:29 (86)
4:05 (37)
14:51 (73)
5:22 (48)
16:56 (68)
2:05 (40)
22:19 (81)
5:23 (95)
23:09 (79)
50 (50)
23:38 (79)
29 (78)
23:38  Jannica Lindahl
80   Johanna Jokinen
Juupajoki
2:28 (40)
8:17 (75)
5:49 (88)
13:33 (61)
5:16 (46)
18:01 (78)
4:28 (94)
22:17 (80)
4:16 (92)
23:25 (80)
1:08 (88)
23:51 (80)
26 (44)
23:51  Johanna Jokinen
81   Helmi Annila
Rauma
2:58 (70)
8:47 (80)
5:49 (88)
17:56 (85)
9:09 (89)
20:13 (83)
2:17 (53)
22:35 (82)
2:22 (69)
23:29 (81)
54 (65)
23:56 (81)
27 (58)
23:56  Helmi Annila
82   Ellanoora Lehtonen
Saarijärvi
5:05 (90)
9:15 (84)
4:10 (41)
16:52 (82)
7:37 (83)
19:58 (82)
3:06 (86)
22:55 (83)
2:57 (83)
23:56 (82)
1:01 (79)
24:21 (82)
25 (23)
24:21  Ellanoora Lehtonen
83   Anniina Murto
Ulvila
6:35 (96)
11:22 (92)
4:47 (69)
16:52 (82)
5:30 (53)
19:29 (81)
2:37 (72)
22:04 (79)
2:35 (75)
24:33 (83)
2:29 (100)
24:58 (83)
25 (23)
24:58  Anniina Murto
84   Eeda Lehmusvuori
Lahti
7:58 (98)
12:43 (96)
4:45 (67)
18:36 (87)
5:53 (63)
22:27 (89)
3:51 (89)
24:31 (85)
2:04 (51)
25:19 (84)
48 (32)
25:46 (84)
27 (58)
25:46  Eeda Lehmusvuori
85   Alva Marjanen
Jämsä
2:57 (69)
10:03 (89)
7:06 (98)
20:03 (91)
10:00 (90)
22:11 (87)
2:08 (41)
24:27 (84)
2:16 (63)
25:31 (85)
1:04 (83)
25:59 (85)
28 (71)
25:59  Alva Marjanen
86   Sanni Inkilä
Laukaa
5:35 (92)
11:41 (94)
6:06 (94)
18:50 (88)
7:09 (79)
21:37 (86)
2:47 (78)
25:09 (86)
3:32 (89)
26:24 (87)
1:15 (95)
26:53 (86)
29 (78)
26:53  Sanni Inkilä
87   Terhi Kaksonen
Seinäjoki
3:53 (87)
9:48 (88)
5:55 (91)
18:06 (86)
8:18 (86)
22:21 (88)
4:15 (93)
25:09 (86)
2:48 (78)
26:22 (86)
1:13 (93)
26:56 (87)
34 (97)
26:56  Terhi Kaksonen
88   Johanna Isojärvi
Rovaniemi
2:12 (12)
6:25 (32)
4:13 (47)
23:45 (94)
17:20 (98)
25:10 (90)
1:25 (3)
26:48 (88)
1:38 (10)
27:29 (88)
41 (4)
27:55 (88)
26 (44)
27:55  Johanna Isojärvi
89   Aino Lehikoinen
Espoo
3:21 (82)
6:57 (44)
3:36 (14)
19:55 (90)
12:58 (95)
25:37 (92)
5:42 (96)
27:20 (90)
1:43 (18)
28:09 (89)
49 (40)
28:35 (89)
26 (44)
28:35  Aino Lehikoinen
90   Neea Rintala
Kauhava
2:59 (73)
8:05 (72)
5:06 (78)
22:28 (93)
14:23 (96)
25:22 (91)
2:54 (79)
27:33 (91)
2:11 (59)
28:45 (90)
1:12 (91)
29:10 (90)
25 (23)
29:10  Neea Rintala
91   Senni Hirvonen
Uusikaupunki
3:22 (83)
8:19 (76)
4:57 (75)
16:27 (80)
8:08 (85)
20:20 (84)
3:53 (91)
27:02 (89)
6:42 (99)
28:47 (91)
1:45 (99)
29:18 (91)
31 (91)
29:18  Senni Hirvonen
92   Venla Venetjoki
Kalajoki
12:57 (99)
17:00 (99)
4:03 (35)
25:31 (96)
8:31 (88)
27:18 (94)
1:47 (12)
29:02 (92)
1:44 (22)
29:51 (92)
49 (40)
30:17 (92)
26 (44)
30:17  Venla Venetjoki
93   Roosa Kangas
Lahti
3:46 (86)
9:40 (87)
5:54 (90)
16:38 (81)
6:58 (78)
27:29 (96)
10:51 (100)
30:11 (93)
2:42 (76)
31:09 (93)
58 (73)
31:39 (93)
30 (84)
31:39  Roosa Kangas
94   Senja Verronen
Kokkola
7:09 (97)
13:21 (97)
6:12 (95)
23:51 (95)
10:30 (92)
27:23 (95)
3:32 (88)
30:15 (94)
2:52 (81)
31:20 (94)
1:05 (85)
31:53 (94)
33 (95)
31:53  Senja Verronen
95   Laura Aho
Perho
4:15 (89)
11:36 (93)
7:21 (99)
21:53 (92)
10:17 (91)
27:11 (93)
5:18 (95)
30:47 (95)
3:36 (90)
31:40 (95)
53 (62)
32:08 (95)
28 (71)
32:08  Laura Aho
96   Pinja Jutila
Pori
2:52 (63)
7:26 (60)
4:34 (58)
29:22 (98)
21:56 (99)
31:33 (98)
2:11 (46)
33:47 (96)
2:14 (62)
34:33 (96)
46 (23)
34:58 (96)
25 (23)
34:58  Pinja Jutila
97   Helena Törmälä
Lavia
3:10 (79)
16:57 (98)
13:47 (100)
28:45 (97)
11:48 (93)
31:15 (97)
2:30 (66)
35:45 (97)
4:30 (93)
37:03 (97)
1:18 (97)
37:38 (97)
35 (99)
37:38  Helena Törmälä
98   Elli Suntioinen
Karkkila
2:44 (54)
7:20 (57)
4:36 (61)
19:33 (89)
12:13 (94)
21:27 (85)
1:54 (27)
38:13 (98)
16:46 (100)
39:07 (98)
54 (65)
39:37 (98)
30 (84)
39:37  Elli Suntioinen
99   Iida Holappa
Oulu
15:53 (100)
21:38 (100)
5:45 (87)
36:06 (100)
14:28 (97)
38:23 (100)
2:17 (53)
40:39 (99)
2:16 (63)
41:51 (99)
1:12 (91)
42:24 (99)
33 (95)
42:24  Iida Holappa
100   Sanni Penttinen
Äänekoski
6:04 (94)
11:13 (91)
5:09 (81)
34:53 (99)
23:40 (100)
37:54 (99)
3:01 (82)
40:55 (100)
3:01 (86)
42:10 (100)
1:15 (95)
42:47 (100)
37 (100)
42:47  Sanni Penttinen
   Lumi Myllymäki
Ikaalinen
6:47
18:19
11:32
24:56
6:37
27:21
2:25
-
-
48:29
-
48:57
28
hylätty  Lumi Myllymäki
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English