KLL:n suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut 2013

D11TR

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
1,8 km
 
1.   Lotta Luukkonen Kouvola  FIN  13:02:00   13:20  
2.   Miina-Maria Tuomala Jyväskylä  FIN  13:19:00   14:07  
3.   Aino Kangasaho Vantaa  FIN  13:21:00   14:15  
4.   Kaarina Nurminen Kangasala  FIN  12:33:00   14:23  
5.   Maria Hoskari Alavus  FIN  13:24:00   14:30  
6.   Elsa Näpänkangas Jyväskylä  FIN  12:53:00   14:33  
7.   Elisa Mattila Kouvola  FIN  12:40:00   14:52  
8.   Neea-Noora Piispa Miehikkälä  FIN  14:02:00   14:58  
9.   Riikka Lilja Jyväskylä  FIN  13:45:00   15:09  
10.   Venla Kankainen Sotkamo  FIN  12:37:00   15:19  
11.   Liisa Raasakka Espoo  FIN  12:45:00   15:39  
12.   Sonja Leinamo Hämeenlinna  FIN  14:04:00   15:45  
13.   Lumimaaria Ojala Rovaniemi  FIN  13:51:00   15:47  
14.   Siiri Keurulainen Konnevesi  FIN  13:09:00   15:50  
15.   Essi Valtonen Nousiainen  FIN  13:31:00   15:52  
16.   Matilda Latvala Tuusula  FIN  12:57:00   15:54  
17.   Venla Liukka Tohmajärvi  FIN  12:46:00   16:13  
18.   Venla Salonen Helsinki  FIN  13:13:00   16:17  
19.   Anna Kurikkala Kalajoki  FIN  13:14:00   16:24  
19.   Nea Kytäjä Tammela  FIN  13:36:00   16:24  
21.   Tiina Niemi Isokyrö  FIN  12:51:00   16:28  
22.   Elli Kuoppala Lempäälä  FIN  13:26:00   16:41  
23.   Inka Joensivu Lempäälä  FIN  12:41:00   16:47  
24.   Vilja Ketolainen Helsinki  FIN  14:03:00   16:56  
25.   Anni Aho Lieto  FIN  13:20:00   17:09  
26.   Veera Kemppainen Hollola  FIN  13:18:00   17:12  
27.   Tessa Salmia Vesilahti  FIN  13:34:00   17:24  
28.   Susanna Koskensalo Ikaalinen  FIN  13:40:00   17:28  
29.   Sara Leppäsalmi Multia  FIN  12:36:00   18:02  
30.   Liisa Peltonen Kouvola  FIN  13:56:00   18:03  
31.   Venla Imberg Ulvila  FIN  12:42:00   18:06  
32.   Oona Mustonen Nurmijärvi  FIN  13:11:00   18:07  
33.   Salla Norrbacka Hyvinkää  FIN  12:34:00   18:20  
34.   Anna Kurhinen Nastola  FIN  13:35:00   18:45  
35.   Nea Pääkkönen Rovaniemi  FIN  13:07:00   18:52  
36.   Matilda Juutilainen Imatra  FIN  13:22:00   19:04  
37.   Noora Nikkinen Kouvola  FIN  13:16:00   19:23  
38.   Vilma Tuominiemi Tuusula  FIN  13:46:00   19:27  
39.   Hanne Jäkälä Imatra  FIN  12:43:00   19:33  
40.   Kaisla Seppälä Nurmijärvi  FIN  12:31:00   19:34  
41.   Elena Konstari Jämsä  FIN  13:47:00   19:53  
42.   Emma Sankelo Oulu  FIN  13:58:00   19:56  
43.   Outi Savisaari Tampere  FIN  12:48:00   20:00  
44.   Aino Ojala Pori  FIN  14:05:00   20:03  
45.   Anna Tulonen Raasepori  FIN  13:15:00   20:49  
46.   Elsa Ankelo Uusikaupunki  FIN  12:58:00   21:10  
47.   Oona Tennilä Hämeenlinna  FIN  13:29:00   21:25  
48.   Kia Pöytäkivi Valkeakoski  FIN  12:39:00   21:44  
49.   Wilma Haapasalo Oulu  FIN  13:06:00   22:09  
50.   Fia Karling Vantaa  FIN  12:35:00   22:16  
50.   Salla Vanhatalo Kouvola  FIN  13:38:00   22:16  
52.   Noora Liikanen Kangasniemi  FIN  13:53:00   22:23  
53.   Lotta Koivula Ulvila  FIN  13:43:00   22:36  
54.   Venla-Linnea Karjalainen Muurame  FIN  13:30:00   22:47  
55.   Emmi Kiljunen Lahti  FIN  13:54:00   22:54  
56.   Ronja Ylihärsilä Kauhava  FIN  13:00:00   22:57  
57.   Liina Laitamäki Hämeenlinna  FIN  12:54:00   23:03  
58.   Hanna Mäkinen Uusikaupunki  FIN  13:52:00   23:29  
59.   Emma Katajamäki Masku  FIN  14:01:00   24:37  
60.   Laura Laukkanen Akaa  FIN  14:06:00   24:47  
61.   Iida Laine Kokkola  FIN  13:28:00   24:51  
62.   Jenni Sipilä Hyvinkää  FIN  13:49:00   25:13  
63.   Kiia Hänninen Hollola  FIN  13:50:00   25:28  
64.   Aino Juvakka Lappeenranta  FIN  13:08:00   25:34  
65.   Anni Lumiainen Masku  FIN  13:10:00   26:03  
66.   Aino Simola Iitti  FIN  13:48:00   26:40  
67.   Eveliina Viianen Laihia  FIN  13:41:00   26:46  
68.   Saara Tuomisto Turku  FIN  13:32:00   27:38  
69.   Katariina Keitaanniemi Ulvila  FIN  13:05:00   27:49  
69.   Netta Varonen Espoo  FIN  13:27:00   27:49  
71.   Seela Korpisaari Hausjärvi  FIN  13:37:00   28:22  
72.   Saana Sarkonen Ikaalinen  FIN  12:49:00   30:12  
73.   Irma Silander Kaarina  FIN  13:04:00   31:23  
74.   Minea Korhonen Mäntsälä  FIN  13:42:00   31:34  
75.   Reetta Ketola Tampere  FIN  13:39:00   31:47  
76.   Tuulia Jussinmäki Halsua  FIN  13:12:00   32:03  
77.   Kaisli Korpisaari Hausjärvi  FIN  12:50:00   32:12  
78.   Aino Vepsä Hollola  FIN  12:47:00   32:23  
79.   Olga Koskinen Kangasala  FIN  13:17:00   33:05  
80.   Iiris Nurmilaukas Luumäki  FIN  13:59:00   33:14  
81.   Eevi Heijari Hamina  FIN  13:44:00   35:59  
82.   Sanni Oksanen Vihti  FIN  12:38:00   36:56  
83.   Eeva Pesonen Laihia  FIN  12:44:00   38:34  
84.   Emilia Lokkila Asikkala  FIN  13:03:00   38:56  
85.   Ella Filppula Valkeakoski  FIN  13:25:00   40:43  
86.   Ella Honkanen Teuva  FIN  13:57:00   42:14  
87.   Heta Koskela Hyvinkää  FIN  13:23:00   42:46  
88.   Jenni Janhunen Mäntsälä  FIN  12:52:00   50:05  
89.   Ava Lind Mikkeli  FIN  13:55:00   1:09:16  
   Noomi Syvänen Jyväskylä  FIN  12:32:00   ei läht.  
   vacant5 vac    12:55:00   ei läht.  
   Venla Tiljander Hyvinkää  FIN  12:56:00   ei läht.  
   Venla Marjanen Jämsä  FIN  12:59:00   hylätty  
   Sofia Kivilahti Teuva  FIN  13:01:00   hylätty  
   vacant6 vac    13:33:00   ei läht.  
   vacant4 vac    14:00:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English