KLL:n suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut 2013

D10RR

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,1 km
 
1.   Emilia Tala Helsinki  FIN  12:35:00   13:19  
2.   Fanny Kukonlehto Kangasala  FIN  13:25:00   13:26  
3.   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho Rovaniemi  FIN  12:58:00   13:56  
4.   Ilona Tikkakoski Ylöjärvi  FIN  13:11:00   14:14  
5.   Juulia Tala Helsinki  FIN  12:43:00   14:38  
6.   Silja Yli-Hietanen Tampere  FIN  13:06:00   14:39  
7.   Heidi Haapasalo Muhos  FIN  12:34:00   14:49  
8.   Veera Kiero Lappeenranta  FIN  12:57:00   14:52  
9.   Iida Saraniemi Rovaniemi  FIN  12:36:00   15:06  
10.   Pihla Hietanen Kouvola  FIN  12:31:00   15:14  
11.   Oili Holopainen Keminmaa  FIN  12:46:00   15:18  
12.   Katri Kontio Kangasala  FIN  14:00:00   15:22  
13.   Sabina Aumo Porvoo  FIN  13:51:00   15:26  
14.   Iina Koskela Halsua  FIN  13:20:00   15:33  
15.   Suvi Heikkilä Kirkkonummi  FIN  13:31:00   15:37  
16.   Veera Ylipulli Vaasa  FIN  13:15:00   16:00  
17.   Siiri Rasimus Jyväskylä  FIN  13:35:00   16:05  
18.   Ida Heikkinen Kotka  FIN  13:01:00   16:09  
19.   Aada Kerkkonen Jämsä  FIN  12:28:00   16:17  
20.   Emma-Leena Portimojärvi Rovaniemi  FIN  13:14:00   16:22  
21.   Saana Niska Lapua  FIN  12:38:00   16:24  
22.   Venla Viippola Oulu  FIN  13:19:00   16:30  
23.   Tinja Lantta Lappeenranta  FIN  13:22:00   16:31  
24.   Silja Lauri Rovaniemi  FIN  13:28:00   16:42  
24.   Jutta Koivunen Ulvila  FIN  13:46:00   16:42  
26.   Anna Calderara Helsinki  FIN  13:03:00   16:55  
27.   Vilma Pesu Pirkkala  FIN  13:12:00   17:05  
28.   Netta Leppänen Hämeenlinna  FIN  13:33:00   17:06  
29.   Julia Suopajärvi Uusikaupunki  FIN  12:32:00   17:08  
30.   Reeta Virtanen Janakkala  FIN  13:38:00   17:22  
31.   Marikki Juntunen Joensuu  FIN  13:02:00   17:26  
32.   Anni Hyvärinen Orimattila  FIN  12:44:00   17:47  
32.   Aino Syväluoma Naantali  FIN  13:10:00   17:47  
34.   Essi Hölsö Paimio  FIN  13:39:00   18:02  
35.   Josefiina Turunen Kauhajoki  FIN  13:37:00   18:20  
36.   Rita Simola Pirkkala  FIN  13:43:00   18:26  
37.   Henrika Vallema Kotka  FIN  13:56:00   18:29  
38.   Venla Rannila Veteli  FIN  12:37:00   18:37  
39.   Helmi Pitkänen Jämsä  FIN  13:24:00   18:42  
40.   Sara Sorri Jyväskylä  FIN  12:49:00   18:53  
41.   Eerika Riutto Hollola  FIN  12:59:00   19:00  
42.   Lilia Karttunen Lahti  FIN  12:56:00   19:08  
43.   Ada Kero Helsinki  FIN  13:17:00   19:21  
44.   Olivia Halme Orimattila  FIN  13:08:00   19:25  
45.   Kia Hemmi Oulu  FIN  12:42:00   19:29  
46.   Mia-Emilia Tikkanen Sotkamo  FIN  13:34:00   19:39  
47.   Noora Lehtinen Kauhajoki  FIN  12:54:00   19:46  
47.   Maija Goman Oulu  FIN  13:44:00   19:46  
49.   Ida Kontkanen Pirkkala  FIN  12:41:00   19:50  
50.   Liisa Lassila Kouvola  FIN  13:16:00   19:53  
51.   Pihla Häkkinen Kangasala  FIN  12:53:00   20:01  
52.   Emma Vehkalahti Lavia  FIN  13:59:00   20:07  
53.   Helmi Ruutiainen Heinola  FIN  12:55:00   20:10  
54.   Saana Kuusinen Janakkala  FIN  12:50:00   21:09  
55.   Eeva Peltola Lapua  FIN  13:09:00   21:26  
56.   Sonja Annala Vantaa  FIN  13:13:00   21:30  
57.   Mette Soini Kotka  FIN  13:26:00   21:33  
58.   Hilla Lehtinen Tuusula  FIN  13:07:00   21:35  
58.   Julia Antti-Roiko Vihti  FIN  13:52:00   21:35  
60.   Sanna Virtanen Hämeenlinna  FIN  13:04:00   21:41  
60.   Loviisa Myllymäki Kauhava  FIN  13:05:00   21:41  
62.   Emmi Hietala Lapua  FIN  13:30:00   22:05  
63.   Iida Lahti Ulvila  FIN  13:23:00   22:12  
64.   Peppi Vuorela Uusikaupunki  FIN  13:21:00   22:20  
65.   Hilla Pirinen Vantaa  FIN  12:47:00   22:22  
66.   Inari Harjunmaa Huittinen  FIN  13:54:00   23:23  
67.   Eerika Liikanen Kangasniemi  FIN  12:30:00   23:30  
68.   Camilla Lokkila Asikkala  FIN  12:52:00   23:45  
69.   Emilia Melender Seinäjoki  FIN  13:47:00   24:08  
70.   Maija Inkilä Laukaa  FIN  13:32:00   24:11  
71.   Maija Aalto Lieto  FIN  12:29:00   24:22  
72.   Tia-Mari Tynninen Lappeenranta  FIN  13:55:00   24:36  
73.   Silja Markoff Hämeenlinna  FIN  12:33:00   24:50  
73.   Suvi Tuhkanen Ulvila  FIN  12:48:00   24:50  
75.   Ronja Nevala Teuva  FIN  12:40:00   25:19  
76.   Aleksandra Laurila Somero  FIN  12:45:00   25:20  
77.   Maiju Lehtonen Lahti  FIN  13:41:00   25:44  
78.   Eevariitta Järventausta Hämeenkyrö  FIN  13:57:00   26:24  
79.   Elsa Ikola Vantaa  FIN  13:42:00   27:14  
80.   Rauna Sormunen Siilinjärvi  FIN  12:51:00   27:43  
81.   Venla Kauppila Ikaalinen  FIN  13:50:00   29:11  
82.   Saima Loukkalahti Raasepori  FIN  13:36:00   29:12  
83.   Venla Romu Somero  FIN  13:53:00   29:13  
84.   Anna Seitavuopio Helsinki  FIN  13:45:00   29:38  
85.   Emilia Ruuska Rovaniemi  FIN  13:49:00   31:14  
86.   Elina Simola Somero  FIN  13:18:00   33:10  
   Mari Järvinen Nokia  FIN  12:39:00   ei läht.  
   vacant2 vac    13:00:00   ei läht.  
   vacant1 vac    13:27:00   ei läht.  
   Elli Salonen Helsinki  FIN  13:29:00   ei läht.  
   Jannika Orava Orimattila  FIN  13:40:00   ei läht.  
   Veera Korpi Isokyrö  FIN  13:48:00   keskeytti  
   vacant3 vac    13:58:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English