1 | SK Pohjantähti (80) | 1:15:10 | Samuli Schroderus | 12:47 | ||
2 | Team Norway (89) | +1:00 | Hans Jørgen Kvåle | 12:44 | ||
3 | SUI Team (92) | +1:26 | Sandro Truttmann | 14:32 | ||
4 | Suunta 2000 (87) | +2:01 | Ilpo Viippola | 14:29 | ||
5 | Rasti-Pielinen (75) | +3:24 | Petri Kiiskinen | 11:58 | ||
6 | Orienta Ski-O 2 (68) | +3:48 | Denis Sobolin | 15:56 | ||
7 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (62) | +4:15 | Mika Tervala | 13:46 | ||
8 | Suunta 2000 2 (88) | +4:29 | Grigory Medvedev | 13:04 | ||
9 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (72) | +5:12 | Olli Ojanaho | 12:15 | ||
10 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (61) | +5:16 | Teemu Tauriainen | 12:12 | ||
11 | Oulaisten Huima (69) | +5:51 | Aleksi Karppinen | 12:55 | ||
12 | Navi (63) | +7:26 | Lauri Leinonen | 16:23 | ||
13 | Norway/Schwitzerland coa (64) | +7:48 | Thierry Jeanneret | 14:56 | ||
14 | OK Kapa (65) | +8:44 | Reinis Putnins | 15:00 | ||
15 | Suunta Jyväskylä (85) | +8:47 | Jyrki Tuomala | 13:19 | ||
16 | SK Vuoksi/RasTiimi (81) | +9:58 | Santeri Aikio | 13:10 | ||
17 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (58) | +10:44 | Sauli Pietikäinen | 15:04 | ||
18 | Sotkamon Jymy (84) | +11:44 | Pyry Hyppölä | 14:20 | ||
19 | Team Norway 2 (90) | +13:03 | Sindre Jannso Haverstad | 17:02 | ||
20 | Sonkajärven Pahka (82) | +13:06 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 14:57 | ||
21 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (74) | +13:26 | Eevert Toivonen | 13:08 | ||
22 | OK Kapa 2 (66) | +16:25 | Emils Udris | 14:30 | ||
23 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (59) | +16:47 | Tero Suutari | 16:52 | ||
24 | IFK Mora OK (56) | +17:32 | 18:57 | |||
25 | Akilles OK / OK Orient (51) | +18:26 | Jesper Lindahl | 16:10 | ||
26 | Rastivarsat (77) | +19:28 | Miska Tervala | 14:47 | ||
27 | Haapamäen Urheilijat 2 (54) | +19:47 | Matias Hurme | 16:04 | ||
28 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (83) | +20:39 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 18:43 | ||
29 | Oulaisten Taru (70) | +21:42 | Olli Hiitola | 13:46 | ||
30 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (76) | +22:26 | Matti Turunen | 14:20 | ||
31 | Pellon Ponsi (73) | +22:44 | Arto Vilppola | 15:10 | ||
32 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (86) | +25:38 | Vesa Klemettinen | 17:15 | ||
33 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (60) | +25:49 | Markus Räsänen | 16:38 | ||
34 | RunLab (78) | +38:44 | Elena Kheldezt | 22:42 |