World Cup 2013 Opening and Ensilumen Rastit at Ylläs - Kolari

Women Sprint Distance

Smart Follow

          Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,9 km
Maali
3,4 km
 
1.   Tatyana Rvacheva RUSRussia  RUS  10:46:00   6:48 (3)  12:32  
2.   Tove Alexandersson SWESweden  SWE  10:49:00   6:44 (2)  12:34  
3.   Hana Hancikova CZECzech Republic  CZE  10:36:00   6:50 (4)  12:43  
4.   Yuliya Tarasenko RUSRussia  RUS  10:51:00   6:43 (1)  12:50  
5.   Anastasiia Kravchenko RUSRussia  RUS  10:44:00   6:59 (7)  13:00  
6.   Sonja Mörsky FINFinland  FIN  10:50:00   6:56 (6)  13:04  
7.   Marjut Turunen FINFinland  FIN  10:45:00   7:10 (12)  13:19  
8.   Mariya Kechkina RUSRussia  RUS  10:48:00   7:02 (8)  13:22  
9.   Christina Hellberg NORNorway  NOR  10:42:00   6:52 (5)  13:25  
10.   Daisy Kudre ESTEstonia  EST  10:40:00   7:07 (10)  13:27  
11.   Elin Vedin SWESweden  SWE  10:41:00   7:15 (14)  13:29  
12.   Salla Koskela FINFinland  FIN  10:39:00   7:13 (13)  13:37  
13.   Anastasiya Svir RUSRussia  RUS  10:32:00   7:08 (11)  13:39  
14.   Marttiina Joensuu FINFinland national group  FIN  10:15:00   7:06 (9)  13:42  
14.   Natalia Galeeva RUSRussia  RUS  10:33:00   7:26 (16)  13:42  
16.   Tiia Tallila FINFinland  FIN  10:37:00   7:21 (15)  13:56  
17.   Anni Toiviainen FINFinland  FIN  10:34:00   7:33 (19)  13:57  
18.   Mira Kaskinen FINFinland national group  FIN  10:19:00   7:54 (23)  14:06  
19.   Carmen Strub SUISwitzerland  SUI  10:38:00   7:28 (17)  14:11  
20.   Evelina Wickbom SWESweden  SWE  10:35:00   7:35 (20)  14:15  
21.   Linda Lindkvist SWESweden  SWE  10:30:00   7:59 (27)  14:21  
22.   Magdalena Olsson SWESweden  SWE  10:47:00   8:05 (28)  14:27  
23.   Mirka Suutari FINFinland national group  FIN  10:20:00   7:56 (25)  14:42  
24.   Sanna Pusa FINFinland national group  FIN  10:16:00   7:45 (21)  14:43  
25.   Sari Vääränen FINFinland national group  FIN  10:22:00   7:30 (18)  14:46  
26.   Anni Honkimaa FINFinland  FIN  10:23:00   7:54 (23)  15:12  
27.   Noora Räisänen FINFinland national group  FIN  10:18:00   8:34 (31)  15:22  
28.   Gabriele Keinaite LTULithuanian  LTU  10:26:00   7:51 (22)  15:28  
29.   Riikka Suomalainen FINFinland national group  FIN  10:17:00   8:06 (29)  15:57  
30.   Suvi Oikarinen FINFinland national group  FIN  10:21:00   7:56 (25)  15:58  
31.   Evely Kaasiku ESTEstonia  EST  10:27:00   8:20 (30)  16:12  
32.   Stefania Monsorno ITAItaly  ITA  10:31:00   8:55 (32)  16:48  
33.   Laura Csucs-Fenyvesi HUNHungary  HUN  10:25:00   8:59 (33)  17:02  
34.   Alice Ventura ITAItaly  ITA  10:24:00   9:19 (34)  17:29  
35.   Liga Valdmane LATLatvia  LAT  10:28:00   9:55 (36)  17:49  
36.   Laura Diener SUISwitzerland  SUI  10:29:00   9:38 (35)  18:32  
   Milka Leppäsalmi FINFinland  FIN  10:43:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English