World Cup 2013 Opening and Ensilumen Rastit at Ylläs - Kolari

WOMEN SPRINT DISTANCE

Rastiväliajat

      L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Tatyana Rvacheva
Russia
RUS 1:05 (6)
3:14 (5)
2:09 (5)
4:15 (5)
1:01 (4)
5:31 (5)
1:16 (3)
6:48 (3)
1:17 (1)
7:54 (3)
1:06 (2)
10:15 (1)
2:21 (1)
11:02 (1)
47 (1)
11:59 (1)
57 (1)
12:32 (1)
33 (11)
12:32  Tatyana Rvacheva
2   Tove Alexandersson
Sweden
SWE 1:02 (1)
3:07 (1)
2:05 (3)
4:08 (2)
1:01 (4)
5:23 (1)
1:15 (1)
6:44 (2)
1:21 (6)
7:48 (1)
1:04 (1)
10:19 (2)
2:31 (3)
11:06 (2)
47 (1)
12:03 (2)
57 (1)
12:34 (2)
31 (4)
12:34  Tove Alexandersson
3   Hana Hancikova
Czech Republic
CZE 1:05 (6)
3:09 (3)
2:04 (2)
4:07 (1)
58 (1)
5:30 (4)
1:23 (16)
6:50 (4)
1:20 (4)
-
-
10:29 (4)
-
11:16 (3)
47 (1)
12:14 (3)
58 (3)
12:43 (3)
29 (1)
12:43  Hana Hancikova
4   Yuliya Tarasenko
Russia
RUS 1:04 (5)
3:07 (1)
2:03 (1)
4:08 (2)
1:01 (4)
5:23 (1)
1:15 (1)
6:42 (1)
1:19 (2)
7:48 (1)
1:06 (2)
10:27 (3)
2:39 (6)
11:17 (4)
50 (7)
12:18 (4)
1:01 (10)
12:50 (4)
32 (8)
12:50  Yuliya Tarasenko
5   Anastasiia Kravchenko
Russia
RUS 1:02 (1)
3:15 (6)
2:13 (12)
4:17 (6)
1:02 (8)
5:36 (6)
1:19 (6)
6:59 (7)
1:23 (10)
8:11 (5)
1:12 (12)
10:38 (5)
2:27 (2)
11:29 (5)
51 (9)
12:27 (5)
58 (3)
13:00 (5)
33 (11)
13:00  Anastasiia Kravchenko
6   Sonja Mörsky
Finland
FIN 1:10 (18)
3:19 (11)
2:09 (5)
4:19 (8)
1:00 (3)
5:36 (6)
1:17 (4)
6:57 (6)
1:21 (6)
8:05 (4)
1:08 (4)
10:45 (6)
2:40 (7)
11:35 (6)
50 (7)
12:34 (6)
59 (6)
13:04 (6)
30 (2)
13:04  Sonja Mörsky
7   Marjut Turunen
Finland
FIN 1:06 (9)
3:22 (15)
2:16 (16)
4:26 (13)
1:04 (17)
5:48 (12)
1:22 (11)
7:09 (11)
1:21 (6)
8:19 (9)
1:10 (9)
10:54 (8)
2:35 (4)
11:45 (8)
51 (9)
12:46 (7)
1:01 (10)
13:19 (7)
33 (11)
13:19  Marjut Turunen
8   Mariya Kechkina
Russia
RUS 1:07 (11)
3:19 (11)
2:12 (11)
4:22 (10)
1:03 (11)
5:43 (10)
1:21 (8)
7:02 (8)
1:19 (2)
8:13 (6)
1:11 (11)
10:49 (7)
2:36 (5)
11:44 (7)
55 (21)
12:48 (8)
1:04 (16)
13:22 (8)
34 (19)
13:22  Mariya Kechkina
9   Christina Hellberg
Norway
NOR 1:02 (1)
3:11 (4)
2:09 (5)
4:10 (4)
59 (2)
5:27 (3)
1:17 (4)
6:53 (5)
1:26 (20)
8:15 (7)
1:22 (14)
11:00 (10)
2:45 (10)
11:52 (10)
52 (15)
12:53 (9)
1:01 (10)
13:25 (9)
32 (8)
13:25  Christina Hellberg
10   Daisy Kudre
Estonia
EST 1:02 (1)
3:16 (7)
2:14 (14)
4:18 (7)
1:02 (8)
5:42 (9)
1:24 (19)
7:08 (10)
1:26 (20)
8:17 (8)
1:09 (8)
10:59 (9)
2:42 (8)
11:48 (9)
49 (5)
12:54 (10)
1:06 (21)
13:27 (10)
33 (11)
13:27  Daisy Kudre
11   Elin Vedin
Sweden
SWE 1:12 (21)
3:21 (13)
2:09 (5)
4:22 (10)
1:01 (4)
5:52 (14)
1:30 (27)
7:16 (14)
1:24 (12)
8:24 (11)
1:08 (4)
11:07 (11)
2:43 (9)
11:58 (11)
51 (9)
12:57 (11)
59 (6)
13:29 (11)
32 (8)
13:29  Elin Vedin
12   Salla Koskela
Finland
FIN 1:07 (11)
3:18 (9)
2:11 (10)
4:27 (14)
1:09 (25)
5:48 (12)
1:21 (8)
7:13 (13)
1:25 (17)
8:21 (10)
1:08 (4)
11:07 (11)
2:46 (11)
11:58 (11)
51 (9)
13:02 (12)
1:04 (16)
13:37 (12)
35 (22)
13:37  Salla Koskela
13   Anastasiya Svir
Russia
RUS 1:12 (21)
3:21 (13)
2:09 (5)
4:24 (12)
1:03 (11)
5:45 (11)
1:21 (8)
7:09 (11)
1:24 (12)
-
-
11:15 (14)
-
12:06 (14)
51 (9)
13:09 (14)
1:03 (15)
13:39 (13)
30 (2)
13:39  Anastasiya Svir
14   Marttiina Joensuu
Finland national group
FIN 1:12 (21)
3:17 (8)
2:05 (3)
4:21 (9)
1:04 (17)
5:40 (8)
1:19 (6)
7:06 (9)
1:26 (20)
-
-
11:09 (13)
-
12:04 (13)
55 (21)
13:08 (13)
1:04 (16)
13:42 (14)
34 (19)
13:42  Marttiina Joensuu
14   Natalia Galeeva
Russia
RUS 1:14 (28)
3:32 (17)
2:18 (17)
4:40 (21)
1:08 (23)
6:02 (18)
1:22 (11)
7:27 (16)
1:25 (17)
-
-
11:19 (15)
-
12:11 (15)
52 (15)
13:11 (15)
1:00 (8)
13:42 (14)
31 (4)
13:42  Natalia Galeeva
16   Tiia Tallila
Finland
FIN 1:07 (11)
3:32 (17)
2:25 (23)
4:37 (18)
1:05 (20)
6:01 (17)
1:24 (19)
7:21 (15)
1:20 (4)
8:37 (12)
1:16 (13)
11:27 (16)
2:50 (13)
12:21 (17)
54 (18)
13:23 (16)
1:02 (13)
13:56 (16)
33 (11)
13:56  Tiia Tallila
17   Anni Toiviainen
Finland
FIN 1:06 (9)
3:28 (16)
2:22 (21)
4:31 (15)
1:03 (11)
6:09 (21)
1:38 (30)
7:33 (19)
1:24 (12)
-
-
11:28 (17)
-
12:19 (16)
51 (9)
13:24 (17)
1:05 (20)
13:57 (17)
33 (11)
13:57  Anni Toiviainen
18   Mira Kaskinen
Finland national group
FIN 1:09 (15)
3:54 (28)
2:45 (29)
5:08 (30)
1:14 (31)
6:30 (26)
1:22 (11)
7:54 (23)
1:24 (12)
-
-
11:47 (20)
-
12:35 (19)
48 (4)
13:35 (18)
1:00 (8)
14:06 (18)
31 (4)
14:06  Mira Kaskinen
19   Carmen Strub
Switzerland
SUI 1:19 (31)
3:34 (21)
2:15 (15)
4:37 (18)
1:03 (11)
6:00 (15)
1:23 (16)
7:28 (17)
1:28 (23)
8:38 (13)
1:10 (9)
11:35 (18)
2:57 (14)
12:29 (18)
54 (18)
13:38 (19)
1:09 (23)
14:11 (19)
33 (11)
14:11  Carmen Strub
20   Evelina Wickbom
Sweden
SWE 1:16 (30)
3:35 (22)
2:19 (18)
4:38 (20)
1:03 (11)
6:00 (15)
1:22 (11)
7:36 (20)
1:36 (28)
-
-
11:44 (19)
-
12:38 (20)
54 (18)
13:44 (20)
1:06 (21)
14:15 (20)
31 (4)
14:15  Evelina Wickbom
21   Linda Lindkvist
Sweden
SWE 1:11 (19)
4:02 (32)
2:51 (34)
5:06 (28)
1:04 (17)
6:31 (28)
1:25 (22)
7:59 (27)
1:28 (23)
-
-
11:57 (21)
-
12:49 (22)
52 (15)
13:47 (21)
58 (3)
14:21 (21)
34 (19)
14:21  Linda Lindkvist
22   Magdalena Olsson
Sweden
SWE 1:08 (14)
3:50 (26)
2:42 (28)
4:52 (26)
1:02 (8)
6:29 (25)
1:37 (29)
8:05 (28)
1:36 (28)
9:13 (14)
1:08 (4)
11:59 (23)
2:46 (11)
12:48 (21)
49 (5)
13:52 (22)
1:04 (16)
14:27 (22)
35 (22)
14:27  Magdalena Olsson
23   Mirka Suutari
Finland national group
FIN 1:09 (15)
3:59 (30)
2:50 (33)
5:08 (30)
1:09 (25)
6:30 (26)
1:22 (11)
7:55 (25)
1:25 (17)
-
-
12:12 (25)
-
13:07 (25)
55 (21)
14:09 (24)
1:02 (13)
14:42 (23)
33 (11)
14:42  Mirka Suutari
24   Sanna Pusa
Finland national group
FIN 1:11 (19)
3:51 (27)
2:40 (27)
4:58 (27)
1:07 (22)
6:21 (24)
1:23 (16)
7:44 (21)
1:23 (10)
-
-
11:57 (21)
-
12:56 (23)
59 (28)
14:07 (23)
1:11 (26)
14:43 (24)
36 (26)
14:43  Sanna Pusa
25   Sari Vääränen
Finland national group
FIN 1:09 (15)
3:39 (24)
2:30 (25)
4:44 (23)
1:05 (20)
6:08 (20)
1:24 (19)
7:30 (18)
1:22 (9)
-
-
12:06 (24)
-
13:02 (24)
56 (24)
14:11 (25)
1:09 (23)
14:46 (25)
35 (22)
14:46  Sari Vääränen
26   Anni Honkimaa
Finland
FIN 1:13 (25)
3:37 (23)
2:24 (22)
4:50 (24)
1:13 (29)
6:16 (22)
1:26 (24)
7:54 (23)
1:38 (30)
-
-
12:27 (26)
-
13:23 (26)
56 (24)
14:37 (26)
1:14 (28)
15:12 (26)
35 (22)
15:12  Anni Honkimaa
27   Noora Räisänen
Finland national group
FIN 1:05 (6)
3:18 (9)
2:13 (12)
4:31 (15)
1:13 (29)
6:59 (31)
2:28 (36)
8:33 (31)
1:34 (25)
-
-
12:40 (28)
-
13:36 (27)
56 (24)
14:46 (27)
1:10 (25)
15:22 (27)
36 (26)
15:22  Noora Räisänen
28   Gabriele Keinaite
Lithuanian
LTU 1:14 (28)
3:42 (25)
2:28 (24)
4:50 (24)
1:08 (23)
6:17 (23)
1:27 (25)
7:51 (22)
1:34 (25)
-
-
12:31 (27)
-
13:37 (28)
1:06 (35)
14:51 (28)
1:14 (28)
15:28 (28)
37 (28)
15:28  Gabriele Keinaite
29   Riikka Suomalainen
Finland national group
FIN 1:12 (21)
3:57 (29)
2:45 (29)
5:06 (28)
1:09 (25)
6:31 (28)
1:25 (22)
8:06 (29)
1:35 (27)
-
-
12:57 (29)
-
13:58 (29)
1:01 (29)
15:17 (29)
1:19 (33)
15:57 (29)
40 (34)
15:57  Riikka Suomalainen
30   Suvi Oikarinen
Finland national group
FIN 1:13 (25)
3:33 (19)
2:20 (19)
4:36 (17)
1:03 (11)
6:05 (19)
1:29 (26)
7:56 (26)
1:51 (36)
-
-
13:04 (30)
-
14:06 (30)
1:02 (30)
15:21 (30)
1:15 (30)
15:58 (30)
37 (28)
15:58  Suvi Oikarinen
31   Evely Kaasiku
Estonia
EST 1:13 (25)
3:33 (19)
2:20 (19)
4:43 (22)
1:10 (28)
6:56 (30)
2:13 (35)
8:20 (30)
1:24 (12)
-
-
13:19 (31)
-
14:17 (31)
58 (27)
15:34 (31)
1:17 (32)
16:12 (31)
38 (31)
16:12  Evely Kaasiku
32   Stefania Monsorno
Italy
ITA 1:23 (33)
4:01 (31)
2:38 (26)
5:31 (32)
1:30 (35)
7:10 (32)
1:39 (31)
8:55 (32)
1:45 (32)
-
-
13:43 (32)
-
14:46 (32)
1:03 (31)
16:09 (32)
1:23 (35)
16:48 (32)
39 (33)
16:48  Stefania Monsorno
33   Laura Csucs-Fenyvesi
Hungary
HUN 1:24 (34)
4:11 (33)
2:47 (31)
5:31 (32)
1:20 (33)
7:13 (33)
1:42 (32)
8:59 (33)
1:46 (33)
-
-
14:00 (33)
-
15:04 (33)
1:04 (33)
16:24 (33)
1:20 (34)
17:02 (33)
38 (31)
17:02  Laura Csucs-Fenyvesi
34   Alice Ventura
Italy
ITA 1:19 (31)
4:21 (34)
3:02 (35)
5:41 (34)
1:20 (33)
7:38 (34)
1:57 (34)
9:19 (34)
1:41 (31)
-
-
14:37 (34)
-
15:40 (34)
1:03 (31)
16:52 (34)
1:12 (27)
17:29 (34)
37 (28)
17:29  Alice Ventura
35   Liga Valdmane
Latvia
LAT 1:25 (35)
4:53 (36)
3:28 (36)
6:09 (35)
1:16 (32)
8:04 (36)
1:55 (33)
9:54 (36)
1:50 (34)
-
-
14:45 (35)
-
15:50 (35)
1:05 (34)
17:06 (35)
1:16 (31)
17:49 (35)
43 (36)
17:49  Liga Valdmane
36   Laura Diener
Switzerland
SUI 1:56 (36)
4:44 (35)
2:48 (32)
6:15 (36)
1:31 (36)
7:48 (35)
1:33 (28)
9:38 (35)
1:50 (34)
-
-
15:09 (36)
-
16:22 (36)
1:13 (36)
17:50 (36)
1:28 (36)
18:32 (36)
42 (35)
18:32  Laura Diener
   Milka Leppäsalmi
Finland
FIN 1:07
3:17
2:10
4:18
1:01
5:36
1:18
6:58
1:22
8:07
1:09
10:48
2:41
-
-
12:37
-
13:08
31
hylätty  Milka Leppäsalmi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English