World Cup 2013 Opening and Ensilumen Rastit at Ylläs - Kolari

Men Middle Distance

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,2 km
Väliaika
5,9 km
Väliaika
7,9 km
Maali
9,5 km
 
1.   Andrey Lamov Russia  RUS  13:13:00   13:23 (35)        30:19  
2.   Lars Moholdt Norway  NOR  13:11:00   6:41 (5)     26:22 (1)  30:40  
3.   Hans Jörgen Kvåle Norway  NOR  13:20:00   6:42 (7)     26:28 (2)  30:42  
4.   Gion Schnyder Switzerland  SUI  13:03:00   6:41 (5)  19:12 (2)     31:14  
5.   Peter Arnesson Sweden  SWE  13:18:00   6:33 (1)  18:45 (1)  26:46 (3)  31:19  
6.   Ove Saetra Norway  NOR  13:09:00   6:49 (13)        31:30  
7.   Stanimir Belomazhev Bulgaria  BUL  13:14:00   6:35 (2)     27:03 (4)  31:33  
8.   Öyvind Watterdal Norway  NOR  13:06:00   12:25 (33)     27:04 (5)  31:34  
9.   Andreas Holmberg Sweden  SWE  13:21:00   7:07 (20)  19:32 (4)  27:11 (7)  31:35  
10.   Erik Blomgren Sweden  SWE  13:12:00   6:36 (3)  19:23 (3)  27:14 (8)  31:46  
11.   Vladimir Barchukov Russia  RUS  13:16:00   6:43 (8)     27:17 (9)  31:46  
12.   Staffan Tunis Finland  FIN  13:22:00   12:07 (32)     27:07 (6)  31:47  
13.   Erik Rost Sweden  SWE  13:15:00   6:46 (12)     27:23 (10)  31:51  
14.   Ville-Petteri Saarela Finland  FIN  12:52:00   6:56 (19)  19:56 (7)  27:54 (15)  32:09  
15.   Kirill Veselov Russia  RUS  13:17:00   14:13 (37)     27:41 (11)  32:11  
16.   Yary Yazykou Belarus  BLR  12:57:00   6:51 (15)  19:47 (6)  27:50 (13)  32:17  
17.   Martin Hammarberg Sweden  SWE  13:08:00   6:43 (8)     27:53 (14)  32:18  
18.   Sindre Haverstad Norway  NOR  12:56:00   6:53 (17)     27:44 (12)  32:24  
19.   Janne Häkkinen Finland  FIN  13:05:00   7:07 (20)     28:03 (16)  32:33  
20.   Andrey Grigoriev Russia  RUS  13:19:00   6:43 (8)        32:50  
21.   Andrey Gruzdev Russia  RUS  12:58:00   6:45 (11)  20:11 (8)  28:14 (19)  32:54  
22.   Simo Turunen Finland  FIN  12:54:00   6:50 (14)  19:42 (5)  28:06 (17)  32:59  
23.   Tero Linnainmaa Finland  FIN  12:40:00            33:02  
24.   Vadim Tolstopyatov Russia  RUS  13:04:00   6:52 (16)     28:12 (18)  33:04  
25.   Christian Spoerry Switzerland  SUI  13:07:00   14:12 (36)     28:47 (21)  33:14  
26.   Andris Kivlenieks Latvia  LAT  13:01:00   6:53 (17)     28:21 (20)  33:16  
27.   Jörgen Madslien Norway  NOR  12:44:00   12:41 (34)     29:01 (22)  33:28  
28.   Santeri Aikio Finland national group  FIN  12:34:00   7:23 (24)        33:47  
29.   Peter Sundelin Finland  FIN  12:48:00            34:07  
30.   Ulrik Nordberg Sweden  SWE  13:00:00   6:40 (4)  21:14 (9)  29:19 (23)  34:11  
31.   Tuomas Kotro Finland national group  FIN  12:37:00            34:15  
32.   Tommi Reponen Finland  FIN  12:46:00   20:58 (40)     29:43 (24)  34:40  
33.   Mikhail Sorokin Kazakhstan  KAZ  13:02:00   8:02 (31)  21:46 (10)  30:27 (25)  35:18  
34.   Sandro Truttmann Switzerland  SUI  12:50:00   7:10 (23)        35:20  
35.   Ville Väyrynen Finland national group  FIN  12:35:00   7:30 (25)        35:55  
36.   Jyri Uusitalo Finland national group  FIN  12:33:00   7:34 (26)        36:22  
37.   Andrin Kappenberger Switzerland  SUI  12:43:00   16:04 (38)     31:18 (26)  36:35  
38.   Eero-Matti Vainio Finland national group  FIN  12:38:00            36:40  
39.   Hannu-Pekka Pukema Finland  FIN  13:10:00   7:09 (22)     32:27 (28)  37:05  
40.   Klaus Csucs Romania  ROU  12:55:00   7:43 (27)  22:36 (11)  32:09 (27)  37:18  
41.   Priit Randman Estonia  EST  12:51:00   7:54 (29)  22:53 (12)  32:30 (29)  37:36  
42.   Jukka Väyrynen Finland national group  FIN  12:36:00            38:15  
43.   Tarvo Klaasimäe Estonia  EST  12:42:00   22:48 (41)     32:36 (30)  38:21  
44.   Gabriele Canella Italy  ITA  12:47:00   24:17 (42)     33:32 (32)  38:45  
45.   Giordano Slanzi Italy  ITA  12:53:00   7:47 (28)     33:20 (31)  38:45  
46.   Nauris Neimanis Latvia  LAT  12:41:00   17:20 (39)     34:26 (33)  40:00  
47.   Andrey Kryvasheyeu Belarus  BLR  12:39:00            45:30  
48.   Ilmar Udam Estonia  EST  12:49:00   8:00 (30)  29:39 (13)  39:45 (34)  46:34  
   Antti Honkimaa Finland national group  FIN  12:31:00            ei läht.  
   Lauri Nenonen Finland national group  FIN  12:32:00            ei läht.  
   Florian Bergmann Germany  GER  12:59:00            ei läht.  
   Raivo Kivlenieks Latvia  LAT  13:24:00            hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English