World Cup 2013 Opening and Ensilumen Rastit at Ylläs - Kolari

D21A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Johanna Niittymäki
Koovee
1:13 (3)
4:11 (9)
2:58 (9)
5:24 (9)
1:13 (6)
6:52 (5)
1:28 (1)
8:30 (3)
1:38 (1)
9:44 (3)
1:14 (1)
12:46 (3)
3:02 (1)
13:45 (2)
59 (2)
14:57 (2)
1:12 (2)
15:32 (1)
35 (1)
15:32  Johanna Niittymäki
2   Mari Koivunen
Lammin Säkiä
1:08 (1)
3:42 (2)
2:34 (2)
4:53 (2)
1:11 (5)
6:22 (1)
1:29 (2)
8:01 (1)
1:39 (2)
9:21 (2)
1:20 (5)
12:33 (1)
3:12 (2)
13:32 (1)
59 (2)
14:56 (1)
1:24 (10)
15:36 (2)
40 (10)
15:36  Mari Koivunen
3   Kaisa Laitinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:10 (2)
3:41 (1)
2:31 (1)
4:50 (1)
1:09 (1)
6:22 (1)
1:32 (3)
8:03 (2)
1:41 (3)
9:20 (1)
1:17 (2)
12:41 (2)
3:21 (5)
13:46 (3)
1:05 (6)
15:09 (3)
1:23 (9)
15:46 (3)
37 (4)
15:46  Kaisa Laitinen
4   Frida Persson
Sweden
1:22 (13)
4:21 (12)
2:59 (12)
5:38 (10)
1:17 (11)
7:13 (9)
1:35 (4)
9:01 (9)
1:48 (8)
10:20 (8)
1:19 (3)
13:32 (6)
3:12 (2)
14:30 (4)
58 (1)
15:40 (4)
1:10 (1)
16:15 (4)
35 (1)
16:15  Frida Persson
5   Essi Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
1:19 (7)
3:58 (5)
2:39 (5)
5:08 (4)
1:10 (3)
6:52 (5)
1:44 (11)
8:37 (5)
1:45 (5)
10:07 (6)
1:30 (11)
13:29 (4)
3:22 (6)
14:35 (6)
1:06 (9)
15:54 (6)
1:19 (3)
16:30 (5)
36 (3)
16:30  Essi Lotvonen
6   Kaisa Lylynperä
Koovee
1:18 (6)
3:53 (3)
2:35 (3)
5:03 (3)
1:10 (3)
6:44 (3)
1:41 (8)
8:31 (4)
1:47 (7)
9:53 (4)
1:22 (10)
13:29 (4)
3:36 (7)
14:34 (5)
1:05 (6)
15:53 (5)
1:19 (3)
16:32 (6)
39 (6)
16:32  Kaisa Lylynperä
7   Antonia Haga
OK Botnia
1:21 (10)
4:01 (7)
2:40 (6)
5:14 (7)
1:13 (6)
6:55 (7)
1:41 (8)
8:37 (5)
1:42 (4)
10:09 (7)
1:32 (12)
13:49 (7)
3:40 (9)
14:56 (7)
1:07 (10)
16:20 (7)
1:24 (10)
17:01 (7)
41 (12)
17:01  Antonia Haga
8   Marja Rantanen
Lammin Säkiä
1:23 (14)
4:00 (6)
2:37 (4)
5:09 (5)
1:09 (1)
6:49 (4)
1:40 (7)
8:42 (7)
1:53 (13)
10:03 (5)
1:21 (7)
14:01 (8)
3:58 (15)
15:06 (8)
1:05 (6)
16:25 (8)
1:19 (3)
17:06 (8)
41 (12)
17:06  Marja Rantanen
9   Niina Jaako
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
1:16 (5)
3:57 (4)
2:41 (7)
5:12 (6)
1:15 (9)
7:47 (13)
2:35 (20)
9:33 (13)
1:46 (6)
10:53 (13)
1:20 (5)
14:13 (10)
3:20 (4)
15:16 (9)
1:03 (4)
16:38 (9)
1:22 (8)
17:17 (9)
39 (6)
17:17  Niina Jaako
10   Outi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:21 (10)
4:19 (11)
2:58 (9)
5:43 (12)
1:24 (13)
7:22 (11)
1:39 (6)
9:12 (11)
1:50 (10)
10:31 (10)
1:19 (3)
14:08 (9)
3:37 (8)
15:18 (10)
1:10 (12)
16:45 (10)
1:27 (13)
17:24 (10)
39 (6)
17:24  Outi Valkonen
11   Milla Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
1:19 (7)
4:23 (13)
3:04 (13)
5:39 (11)
1:16 (10)
7:17 (10)
1:38 (5)
9:09 (10)
1:52 (12)
10:30 (9)
1:21 (7)
14:14 (11)
3:44 (11)
15:26 (11)
1:12 (15)
16:47 (11)
1:21 (6)
17:33 (11)
46 (16)
17:33  Milla Lotvonen
12   Venla Tahvanainen
Espoon Suunta
1:20 (9)
4:18 (10)
2:58 (9)
5:57 (13)
1:39 (19)
7:40 (12)
1:43 (10)
9:29 (12)
1:49 (9)
10:50 (12)
1:21 (7)
14:32 (13)
3:42 (10)
15:43 (13)
1:11 (13)
17:08 (12)
1:25 (12)
17:45 (12)
37 (4)
17:45  Venla Tahvanainen
13   Maria Laitinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:15 (4)
4:05 (8)
2:50 (8)
5:19 (8)
1:14 (8)
7:08 (8)
1:49 (13)
8:59 (8)
1:51 (11)
10:31 (10)
1:32 (12)
14:30 (12)
3:59 (16)
15:42 (12)
1:12 (15)
17:10 (13)
1:28 (15)
17:52 (13)
42 (14)
17:52  Maria Laitinen
14   Mona Lindroth
Asikkalan Raikas
1:35 (17)
4:55 (18)
3:20 (16)
6:26 (18)
1:31 (17)
8:10 (16)
1:44 (11)
10:05 (15)
1:55 (14)
11:44 (15)
1:39 (15)
15:31 (15)
3:47 (12)
16:38 (15)
1:07 (10)
17:59 (14)
1:21 (6)
18:38 (14)
39 (6)
18:38  Mona Lindroth
15   Ritva Partanen
Lammin Säkiä
1:21 (10)
4:30 (14)
3:09 (14)
6:02 (14)
1:32 (18)
8:00 (14)
1:58 (17)
9:59 (14)
1:59 (15)
11:32 (14)
1:33 (14)
15:22 (14)
3:50 (14)
16:33 (14)
1:11 (13)
18:09 (15)
1:36 (17)
18:51 (15)
42 (14)
18:51  Ritva Partanen
16   Kukka-Maaria Karppinen
Laitasaaren Veto
1:25 (15)
4:53 (17)
3:28 (18)
6:19 (16)
1:26 (14)
8:12 (17)
1:53 (14)
10:15 (16)
2:03 (16)
11:59 (16)
1:44 (17)
15:46 (16)
3:47 (12)
16:50 (16)
1:04 (5)
18:17 (16)
1:27 (13)
19:03 (16)
46 (16)
19:03  Kukka-Maaria Karppinen
17   Jenni Kokkonen
Suunta 2000
1:26 (16)
4:52 (15)
3:26 (17)
6:20 (17)
1:28 (16)
8:15 (18)
1:55 (15)
10:48 (18)
2:33 (18)
12:42 (18)
1:54 (19)
16:58 (17)
4:16 (17)
18:10 (17)
1:12 (15)
19:38 (17)
1:28 (15)
20:18 (17)
40 (10)
20:18  Jenni Kokkonen
18   Reetta Hämäläinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:43 (18)
4:52 (15)
3:09 (14)
6:12 (15)
1:20 (12)
8:07 (15)
1:55 (15)
10:38 (17)
2:31 (17)
12:17 (17)
1:39 (15)
17:55 (18)
5:38 (19)
19:22 (18)
1:27 (19)
21:14 (18)
1:52 (20)
22:01 (18)
47 (18)
22:01  Reetta Hämäläinen
19   Agnes Elfving
Sweden
1:46 (19)
6:30 (20)
4:44 (20)
8:10 (20)
1:40 (20)
10:28 (20)
2:18 (19)
13:01 (20)
2:33 (18)
14:49 (20)
1:48 (18)
19:05 (19)
4:16 (17)
20:31 (19)
1:26 (18)
22:13 (19)
1:42 (18)
23:03 (19)
50 (19)
23:03  Agnes Elfving
20   Iisa Lehtiniemi
Savon Suunta
1:54 (20)
5:35 (19)
3:41 (19)
7:01 (19)
1:26 (14)
9:07 (19)
2:06 (18)
11:44 (19)
2:37 (20)
13:47 (19)
2:03 (20)
19:38 (20)
5:51 (20)
21:13 (20)
1:35 (20)
23:02 (20)
1:49 (19)
23:54 (20)
52 (20)
23:54  Iisa Lehtiniemi
   Teija Rauhala
Kyrös-Rasti
-
6:25
-
8:23
1:58
10:29
2:06
12:45
2:16
14:37
1:52
19:33
4:56
21:04
1:31
22:39
1:35
23:18
39
hylätty  Teija Rauhala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English