World Cup 2013 Opening and Ensilumen Rastit at Ylläs - Kolari

D20 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Mira Räisänen
Saloisten Reipas
2:01 (2)
3:08 (2)
1:07 (2)
4:08 (2)
1:00 (3)
5:51 (2)
1:43 (1)
7:13 (2)
1:22 (3)
10:04 (1)
2:51 (1)
11:00 (1)
56 (1)
12:05 (1)
1:05 (1)
12:36 (1)
31 (1)
12:36  Mira Räisänen
2   Oona Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:55 (1)
2:59 (1)
1:04 (1)
3:56 (1)
57 (1)
5:44 (1)
1:48 (2)
7:05 (1)
1:21 (2)
10:15 (2)
3:10 (2)
11:11 (2)
56 (1)
12:29 (2)
1:18 (3)
13:05 (2)
36 (3)
13:05  Oona Valkonen
3   Stefania Corradini
Italy
2:18 (8)
3:39 (9)
1:21 (11)
4:46 (9)
1:07 (9)
6:53 (8)
2:07 (7)
8:20 (7)
1:27 (6)
11:38 (3)
3:18 (3)
12:44 (3)
1:06 (5)
14:07 (3)
1:23 (5)
14:43 (3)
36 (3)
14:43  Stefania Corradini
4   Minna Närhi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:06 (3)
3:22 (3)
1:16 (6)
4:26 (3)
1:04 (5)
6:32 (3)
2:06 (5)
8:06 (4)
1:34 (9)
11:39 (4)
3:33 (6)
12:46 (4)
1:07 (6)
14:16 (4)
1:30 (8)
14:55 (4)
39 (6)
14:55  Minna Närhi
5   Helena Hakala
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2:15 (5)
3:31 (5)
1:16 (6)
4:34 (6)
1:03 (4)
6:35 (4)
2:01 (3)
8:13 (6)
1:38 (11)
11:41 (5)
3:28 (5)
12:49 (5)
1:08 (7)
14:19 (5)
1:30 (8)
14:59 (5)
40 (7)
14:59  Helena Hakala
6   Anna Riihimäki
Asikkalan Raikas
2:20 (9)
3:35 (8)
1:15 (4)
4:42 (8)
1:07 (9)
6:43 (6)
2:01 (3)
8:11 (5)
1:28 (7)
11:53 (6)
3:42 (7)
13:02 (6)
1:09 (8)
14:34 (6)
1:32 (10)
15:14 (6)
40 (7)
15:14  Anna Riihimäki
7   Viivi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
2:16 (6)
3:31 (5)
1:15 (4)
4:30 (5)
59 (2)
6:39 (5)
2:09 (8)
8:04 (3)
1:25 (4)
12:14 (7)
4:10 (10)
13:24 (7)
1:10 (9)
14:49 (7)
1:25 (6)
15:32 (7)
43 (11)
15:32  Viivi Valkonen
8   Mia Lindroth
Asikkalan Raikas
2:16 (6)
3:34 (7)
1:18 (8)
4:38 (7)
1:04 (5)
6:47 (7)
2:09 (8)
8:20 (7)
1:33 (8)
12:25 (8)
4:05 (9)
13:36 (8)
1:11 (10)
15:01 (8)
1:25 (6)
15:43 (8)
42 (10)
15:43  Mia Lindroth
9   Taru Ylikoski
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2:31 (11)
4:07 (11)
1:36 (12)
5:19 (11)
1:12 (12)
7:54 (10)
2:35 (11)
9:28 (10)
1:34 (9)
14:05 (9)
4:37 (11)
15:19 (9)
1:14 (11)
16:57 (9)
1:38 (11)
17:37 (9)
40 (7)
17:37  Taru Ylikoski
10   Henna Hannila
Suunta 2000
2:27 (10)
3:47 (10)
1:20 (9)
4:55 (10)
1:08 (11)
7:20 (9)
2:25 (10)
9:01 (9)
1:41 (12)
14:20 (10)
5:19 (12)
15:39 (10)
1:19 (12)
17:27 (10)
1:48 (12)
18:14 (10)
47 (12)
18:14  Henna Hannila
11   Aarna Gertrud
Estonia
2:11 (4)
3:23 (4)
1:12 (3)
4:28 (4)
1:05 (7)
12:09 (11)
7:41 (12)
13:27 (11)
1:18 (1)
16:49 (11)
3:22 (4)
17:50 (11)
1:01 (4)
18:59 (11)
1:09 (2)
19:31 (11)
32 (2)
19:31  Aarna Gertrud
12   Lia Patscheider
Italy
8:39 (12)
9:59 (12)
1:20 (9)
11:04 (12)
1:05 (7)
13:10 (12)
2:06 (5)
14:35 (12)
1:25 (4)
18:24 (12)
3:49 (8)
19:22 (12)
58 (3)
20:42 (12)
1:20 (4)
21:20 (12)
38 (5)
21:20  Lia Patscheider
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English