Lähtöaika | 4,7 km |
5,3 km |
5,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pertti Päivänranta | Joutsenon Kullervo | 22:07:00 | 42:14 (1) | 47:18 (1) | ||||
Taisto Kemppainen | Vaalan Karhu | 22:33:00 | 45:22 (2) | 49:31 (2) | ||||
Raimo Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | 22:41:00 | 46:01 (3) | 50:15 (3) | ||||
Jouni Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:31:00 | 47:29 (4) | 51:35 (4) | ||||
Heikki Saarinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 22:25:00 | 48:55 (6) | 54:00 (5) | ||||
Kari Venho | Maarian Mahti | 22:05:00 | 48:10 (5) | 55:23 (6) | ||||
Simo Helkkula | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 22:27:00 | 51:26 (10) | 55:38 (7) | ||||
Antero Näsi | Asikkalan Raikas | 22:03:00 | 50:44 (8) | 55:49 (8) | ||||
Pekka Kerkola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:35:00 | 50:28 (7) | 56:13 (9) | ||||
Reima Parkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 21:57:00 | 50:55 (9) | 56:28 (10) | ||||
Pertti Nieminen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 22:51:00 | 54:26 (14) | 58:21 (11) | ||||
Tapio Jyväsjärvi | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 21:55:00 | 54:16 (12) | 59:05 (12) | ||||
Erkki Koivukangas | Kälviän Tarmo | 22:15:00 | 53:16 (11) | 1:00:32 (13) | ||||
Ossi Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 21:53:00 | 56:04 (17) | 1:01:07 (14) | ||||
Jouni Saukonoja | Porvoon Urheilijat | 22:23:00 | 55:36 (15) | 1:01:20 (15) | ||||
Risto Oksanen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 20:55:00 | 55:45 (16) | 1:02:12 (16) | ||||
Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | 22:47:00 | 58:22 (19) | 1:02:19 (17) | ||||
Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | 21:51:00 | 54:20 (13) | 1:02:24 (18) | ||||
Touko Tuomola | Rasti 88 | 22:29:00 | 59:14 (20) | 1:04:34 (19) | ||||
Eero Sompi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 21:49:00 | 1:00:09 (23) | 1:05:09 (20) | ||||
Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | 22:13:00 | 59:29 (21) | 1:05:14 (21) | ||||
Håkan Björklund | IK Falken | 22:43:00 | 59:59 (22) | 1:06:06 (22) | ||||
Pertti Immanen | Oriveden Ponnistus | 20:53:00 | 58:07 (18) | 1:06:23 (23) | ||||
Ari Myllymäki | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 21:15:00 | 1:03:35 (26) | 1:09:07 (24) | ||||
Reijo Pitkänen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 22:39:00 | 1:04:46 (28) | 1:09:08 (25) | ||||
Erkki Pokela | Luumäen Rasti | 21:17:00 | 1:03:44 (27) | 1:10:11 (26) | ||||
Jukka Urpalainen | Miehikkälän Vilkas | 21:29:00 | 1:05:24 (30) | 1:10:23 (27) | ||||
Kari Huttunen | Keravan Urheilijat | 21:59:00 | 1:00:31 (24) | 1:11:30 (28) | ||||
Markku Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | 22:11:00 | 1:07:33 (34) | 1:12:04 (29) | ||||
Unto Tanttu | Keravan Urheilijat | 21:03:00 | 1:04:48 (29) | 1:12:05 (30) | ||||
Olli Knaapi | Turun Metsänkävijät | 22:57:00 | 1:07:15 (31) | 1:12:14 (31) | ||||
Heikki Hillo | Valkeakosken Haka | 22:21:00 | 1:07:20 (32) | 1:13:04 (32) | ||||
Matti Virtanen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 20:59:00 | 1:07:55 (35) | 1:13:32 (33) | ||||
Raimo Pusa | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | 21:13:00 | 1:07:24 (33) | 1:13:48 (34) | ||||
Jouni Moisander | Rasti-Vihti | 21:25:00 | 1:08:09 (36) | 1:13:59 (35) | ||||
Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | 22:55:00 | 1:09:22 (39) | 1:14:05 (36) | ||||
Ari Ovaska | Epilän Esa | 22:17:00 | 1:08:33 (37) | 1:14:14 (37) | ||||
Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 22:01:00 | 1:08:59 (38) | 1:16:02 (38) | ||||
Kari Peräkasari | Luumäen Rasti | 20:43:00 | 1:10:50 (41) | 1:16:30 (39) | ||||
Markku Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | 21:23:00 | 1:11:23 (42) | 1:17:05 (40) | ||||
Tauno Saari | Suunta-Sepot | 21:05:00 | 1:11:54 (43) | 1:17:31 (41) | ||||
Pentti Nykänen | Rasti-Jyry | 21:31:00 | 1:09:55 (40) | 1:18:40 (42) | ||||
Bengt Lövsund | OK Botnia | 22:49:00 | 1:15:08 (45) | 1:20:06 (43) | ||||
Markku Leinonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 21:27:00 | 1:12:27 (44) | 1:20:44 (44) | ||||
Paavo Holappa | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 20:57:00 | 1:16:13 (46) | 1:22:43 (45) | ||||
Esko Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 22:53:00 | 1:02:40 (25) | 1:22:45 (46) | ||||
Reijo Olli | Valkeakosken Haka | 21:21:00 | 1:19:40 (49) | 1:27:44 (47) | ||||
Matti Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 20:47:00 | 1:17:55 (47) | 1:29:10 (48) | ||||
Hannu Pöyhönen | Vetelin Urheilijat | 21:47:00 | 1:24:51 (51) | 1:29:54 (49) | ||||
Ilkka Niemi | Espoon Suunta | 21:11:00 | 1:22:10 (50) | 1:30:04 (50) | ||||
Olavi Vuorio | Järvenpään Palo | 21:39:00 | 1:18:05 (48) | 1:30:57 (51) | ||||
Simo Kangasaho | Delta | 21:07:00 | 1:26:20 (54) | 1:33:07 (52) | ||||
Hannu Humalamäki | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 20:49:00 | 1:25:02 (52) | 1:34:17 (53) | ||||
Kauno Mourujärvi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 21:33:00 | 1:25:18 (53) | 1:35:03 (54) | ||||
Pentti Vaittinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:43:00 | 1:31:16 (56) | 1:37:07 (55) | ||||
Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 21:01:00 | 1:31:04 (55) | 1:38:57 (56) | ||||
Pekka Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | 21:19:00 | 1:39:45 (57) | 1:47:33 (57) | ||||
Heikki Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | 21:09:00 | 1:44:16 (58) | 1:55:13 (58) | ||||
Jukka Aaltonen | IF Brahe | 20:45:00 | 2:11:57 (59) | |||||
Seppo Ahvenainen | Järvenpään Palo | 20:51:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Matti Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | 21:35:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Veli-Matti Kyckling | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:37:00 | keskeytti | |||||
Seppo Kuikko | Vehkalahden Veikot | 21:41:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Arto Honkonen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 21:45:00 | hylätty | |||||
Risto Nuuros | Suomusjärven Sisu | 22:09:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Veikko Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 22:19:00 | hylätty | |||||
Keijo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | 22:37:00 | keskeytti | |||||
Kurt Höglund | OK Orient | 22:45:00 | keskeytti |