Lähtöaika | 4,9 km |
5,4 km |
5,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joonas Ahola | Navi | 22:17:00 | 36:30 (1) | 39:20 (1) | ||||
Samuli Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | 22:35:00 | 36:43 (2) | 39:55 (2) | ||||
Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:56:00 | 37:16 (3) | 40:08 (3) | ||||
Topias Ahola | Navi | 22:29:00 | 37:23 (4) | 40:30 (4) | ||||
Eemeli Suominen | Delta | 22:32:00 | 39:40 (6) | 42:58 (5) | ||||
Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 22:23:00 | 42:51 (9) | 46:32 (8) | ||||
Miika Irtola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 22:44:00 | 44:22 (10) | 47:38 (9) | ||||
Hermanni Willman | Rastikarhut | 22:47:00 | 45:43 (12) | 49:11 (11) | ||||
Atso Salopelto | SK Vuoksi | 22:38:00 | 48:15 (16) | 52:23 (14) | ||||
Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | 22:53:00 | 46:58 (14) | 53:53 (17) | ||||
Topi Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 22:50:00 | 50:11 (21) | 56:52 (20) | ||||
Dennis Rehn | OK Raseborg | 22:20:00 | 49:51 (19) | 57:21 (22) | ||||
Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 22:41:00 | 54:04 (25) | 57:24 (23) | ||||
Mikael Niemi | Rasti-Lukko | 22:26:00 | 1:06:57 (33) | 1:10:19 (32) | ||||
Jonas Jern | IF Femman | 22:14:00 | 39:33 (5) | |||||
Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 22:11:00 | 42:35 (7) | 45:31 (6) | ||||
Linus Lehto | Karjaan Ura | 21:23:00 | 42:38 (8) | 46:21 (7) | ||||
Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | 22:08:00 | 45:36 (11) | 48:34 (10) | ||||
Rasmus Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | 21:41:00 | 46:19 (13) | 50:13 (12) | ||||
Mikko Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 22:02:00 | 47:00 (15) | 50:42 (13) | ||||
Joonatan Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | 21:38:00 | 49:15 (17) | 53:14 (15) | ||||
Joona Lindroth | Asikkalan Raikas | 21:35:00 | 50:00 (20) | 53:34 (16) | ||||
Niklas Salo | OK Orient | 21:47:00 | 49:33 (18) | 54:18 (18) | ||||
Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | 21:44:00 | 50:53 (22) | 54:21 (19) | ||||
Tuomo Niskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 21:11:00 | 53:18 (23) | 57:03 (21) | ||||
Christoffer Hindsberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 21:59:00 | 54:34 (26) | 57:35 (24) | ||||
Valtteri Alanko | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 21:17:00 | 54:00 (24) | 58:23 (25) | ||||
Casper Linnaila | OK Orient | 21:56:00 | 55:23 (27) | 58:52 (26) | ||||
Caj Snickars | Solf IK | 21:53:00 | 56:33 (28) | 1:01:03 (27) | ||||
Artur Kulagin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:29:00 | 1:01:15 (30) | 1:06:02 (28) | ||||
Tuomas Sainio | Kangasala SK | 21:32:00 | 1:00:32 (29) | 1:06:09 (29) | ||||
Atte Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 21:50:00 | 1:03:09 (31) | 1:06:29 (30) | ||||
Tommi Rantala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 21:14:00 | 1:03:59 (32) | 1:09:39 (31) | ||||
Kare Visuri | OK77 | 21:26:00 | 1:10:35 (34) | 1:15:38 (33) | ||||
Jussi Kauppinen | Asikkalan Raikas | 21:20:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Justus Laitinen | Koovee | 22:05:00 | ei läht. |