976 | Eerika Alho | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:15:00 |   141298 |
977 | Marjaana Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 10:15:00 |   82583 |
978 | Carola Andersson-Parkkonen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 |   140878 |
979 | Henrik Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 10:15:00 |   180692 |
980 | Tero Aulanko | -0 | FIN | 10:15:00 |   159466 |
981 | Tage Backman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 |   51067 |
982 | Tua Backman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 |   51068 |
983 | Jouko Berndtson | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 |   140021 |
984 | Amanda Bernoulli | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 |   123740 |
985 | Andrei Bernoulli | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 |   123739 |
986 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | FIN | 10:15:00 |   159103 |
987 | Jarl Forstén | IK Örnen | FIN | 10:15:00 |   42206 |
988 | Marcus Fredriksson | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 |   141720 |
989 | Victoria Fredriksson | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 |   141318 |
990 | Rafaela Frenckell_von | OK77 | FIN | 10:15:00 |   138642 |
991 | Waldemar Frenckell_von | OK77 | FIN | 10:15:00 |   173954 |
992 | Susanna Furu | SibboVarga | FIN | 10:15:00 |   140023 |
993 | Jaakko Haakana | RajakylänT | FIN | 10:15:00 |   179499 |
994 | Hanna Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:15:00 |   156006 |
995 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:15:00 |   59789 |
996 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:15:00 |   154494 |
997 | Katja Hanski | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 |   183117 |
998 | Hilda Harle | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 |   125038 |
999 | Jouko Harle | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 |   58166 |
1000 | Heidi Heikkilä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 |   180960 |
1001 | Ellen Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 |   59574 |
1002 | Iida Heiskanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 |   170580 |
1003 | Terttu Helenius | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:15:00 |   412780 |
1004 | Timo Helenius | OKFinnmap | FIN | 10:15:00 |   182831 |
1005 | Marjukka Hermonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 |   141698 |
1006 | Pauli Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 |   129217 |
1007 | Pia Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 |   129229 |
1008 | Julia Himilä | Delta | FIN | 10:15:00 |   177095 |
1009 | Tua Hindersson-Söderholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 10:15:00 |   174729 |
1010 | Veera Hokka | OK Orient | FIN | 10:15:00 |   141970 |
1011 | Fredrik Hurmerinta | Akilles OK | FIN | 10:15:00 |   123164 |
1012 | Toivo Hursti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:15:00 |   413338 |
1013 | Arttu Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 |   144546 |
1014 | Virpi Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 |   183454 |
1015 | Marja Hämäläinen | -0 | FIN | 10:15:00 |   152298 |
1016 | Santeri Hölttä | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:15:00 |   152892 |
1017 | Carl-Gustaf Ingman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 |   51036 |
1018 | Jyrki Jauhiainen | OKFinnmap | FIN | 10:15:00 |   130154 |
1019 | Eelis Johansson | OK Orient | FIN | 10:15:00 |   138970 |
1020 | Anniina Jormanainen | Eiseuraa | FIN | 10:15:00 |   43883 |
1021 | Johanna Järvinen | KooVee | FIN | 10:15:00 |   153500 |
1022 | Pekka Kannus | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:15:00 |   180500 |
1023 | Leila Karjalainen | -0 | FIN | 10:15:00 |   43541 |
1024 | Manda Karlsson | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 |   141315 |
1025 | Eero Kemmppainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 |   137746 |
1026 | Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 |   182842 |
1027 | Emma Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 10:15:00 |   47969 |
1028 | Maria Kivilahti-Louhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 |   128319 |
1029 | Niko Kontinen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 |   156571 |
1030 | Kimmo Kopra | OK Orient | FIN | 10:15:00 |   44158 |
1031 | Marcus Kopra | OK Orient | FIN | 10:15:00 |   44139 |
1032 | Ilari Koskenmäki | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 10:15:00 |   42802 |
1033 | Anne Kunnas | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 |   483894 |
1034 | Joni Kunnas | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 |   142444 |
1035 | Päivi Kurttio | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 |   142443 |
1036 | Roosa Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:15:00 |   153084 |
1037 | Hannu Laitinen | Lynx | FIN | 10:15:00 |   54924 |
1038 | Benjamin Lamberg | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:15:00 |   161845 |
1039 | Pauliina Lankinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 |   74855 |
1040 | Outi Lappi | -0 | FIN | 10:15:00 |   411555 |
1041 | Niina Lehtonen | eiseuraa | FIN | 10:15:00 |   179678 |
1042 | Sari Liikonen | eiseuraa | FIN | 10:15:00 |   142446 |
1043 | Anders Lindahl | Akilles OK | FIN | 10:15:00 |   150509 |
1044 | Jannica Lindahl | Akilles OK | FIN | 10:15:00 |   182545 |
1045 | Jesper Lindberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 |   142190 |
1046 | Thomas Lindberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 |   44142 |
1047 | Nora Lindroos | OK Raseborg | FIN | 10:15:00 |   120591 |
1048 | Tuija Lindroth | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 10:15:00 |   169429 |
1049 | Otto Lintula | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 |   143987 |
1050 | Timo Lintula | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 |   159222 |
1051 | Veikka Lintula | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 |   143977 |
1052 | Aapo Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:15:00 |   181619 |
1053 | Eino Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:15:00 |   153813 |
1054 | Onni Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:15:00 |   183565 |
1055 | Sami Liponkoski | PahaRasti | FIN | 10:15:00 |   183041 |
1056 | Eero Liski | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 10:15:00 |   182975 |
1057 | Helle Majander | -0 | FIN | 10:15:00 |   44163 |
1058 | Eetu Martikainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 |   124361 |
1059 | Anu Marttinen | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 10:15:00 |   125085 |
1060 | Heli Murto | Espoo | FIN | 10:15:00 |   181334 |
1061 | Jaakko Myllys | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 10:15:00 |   146265 |
1062 | Liisa Myllys | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 |   53857 |
1063 | Marko Mäkinen | MuurlanKir | FIN | 10:15:00 |   132414 |
1064 | Mikko Naumanen | RaTro | FIN | 10:15:00 |   44160 |
1065 | Mikko Niemi | -0 | FIN | 10:15:00 |   411751 |
1066 | Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 10:15:00 |   135538 |
1067 | Sauli Nieminen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 |   176848 |
1068 | Sirpa Nieminen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 |   181331 |
1069 | Raimo Niemistö | IK Örnen | FIN | 10:15:00 |   42208 |
1070 | Christel Nordgren | Akilles OK | FIN | 10:15:00 |   126920 |
1071 | Simon Nordgren | Akilles OK | FIN | 10:15:00 |   126925 |
1072 | Sofia Nordgren | Akilles OK | FIN | 10:15:00 |   126918 |
1073 | Leena Norva | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 10:15:00 |   45075 |
1074 | Eerik Nurminen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:15:00 |   47881 |
1075 | Kaarina Nurminen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:15:00 |   47882 |
1076 | Marja-Leena Nuuttila | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 10:15:00 |   57116 |
1077 | Sami Nuuttila | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 10:15:00 |   170014 |
1078 | Aaro Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 |   144543 |
1079 | Urho Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 |   161431 |
1080 | Tarja Pakkanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 |   44155 |
1081 | Aino Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:15:00 |   173195 |
1082 | Anne Parviainen | eiseuraa | FIN | 10:15:00 |   181053 |
1083 | Laura Pihko | Rasti-Huka | FIN | 10:15:00 |   44174 |
1084 | Marja Piiroinen-Honkanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 |   44152 |
1085 | Inkalilja Pirinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:15:00 |   165854 |
1086 | Laura Pohjola | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:15:00 |   181632 |
1087 | Erja Pullinen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 |   44149 |
1088 | Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:15:00 |   152170 |
1089 | Sami Raitola | Lynx | FIN | 10:15:00 |   148215 |
1090 | Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:15:00 |   182847 |
1091 | Jenny Ray | OK77 | FIN | 10:15:00 |   179820 |
1092 | Jouko Reponen | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 10:15:00 |   170468 |
1093 | Mikko Rinne-Kanto | Turku | FIN | 10:15:00 |   109888 |
1094 | Harri-Pekka Räsänen | Nostars | FIN | 10:15:00 |   172285 |
1095 | Ella Saajoranta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 |   173760 |
1096 | Päivi Saajoranta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 |   175404 |
1097 | Rami Saajoranta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 |   170479 |
1098 | Pertti Sainio | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:15:00 |   413313 |
1099 | Arttu Sakki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 |   125835 |
1100 | Janina Salo | OK Orient | FIN | 10:15:00 |   125957 |
1101 | Kristian Salo | OK Orient | FIN | 10:15:00 |   172286 |
1102 | Mikael Salo | OK Orient | FIN | 10:15:00 |   126275 |
1103 | Aapo Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 |   485472 |
1104 | Iiris Salonen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 |   182427 |
1105 | Cedrik Sandell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 10:15:00 |   180785 |
1106 | Leena Sartokoski | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:15:00 |   148174 |
1107 | Jan-Erik Savolainen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 |   177299 |
1108 | Janita Savolainen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 |   161435 |
1109 | Johanna Silvennoinen | -0 | FIN | 10:15:00 |   166822 |
1110 | Anette Sjöberg | OK Raseborg | FIN | 10:15:00 |   170206 |
1111 | Roosa Sojakka | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 |   51054 |
1112 | Anne Sorsa | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:15:00 |   179251 |
1113 | Antti Sorsa | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:15:00 |   175382 |
1114 | Johanna Sutinen | SibboVarga | FIN | 10:15:00 |   44190 |
1115 | Elias Suurnäkki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 |   161427 |
1116 | Darya Svechihina | Russia | RUS | 10:15:00 |   346915 |
1117 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 |   128750 |
1118 | Tobias Söderholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 10:15:00 |   174662 |
1119 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 |   410746 |
1120 | Emilia Tallberg | Akilles OK | FIN | 10:15:00 |   124115 |
1121 | Erika Tammilehto | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 |   161430 |
1122 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:15:00 |   131164 |
1123 | Venla Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:15:00 |   175076 |
1124 | Eemeli Toivanen | Delta | FIN | 10:15:00 |   159179 |
1125 | Ilkka Toivanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 |   175589 |
1126 | Rasmus Toivanen | Delta | FIN | 10:15:00 |   173782 |
1127 | Anu Tuomainen | FIN | 10:15:00 |   51207 | |
1128 | Paula Tuomenoksa | -0 | FIN | 10:15:00 |   181048 |
1129 | Kati Turkki | eiseuraa | FIN | 10:15:00 |   44154 |
1130 | Eija Ursin | FIN | 10:15:00 |   44198 | |
1131 | Jarkko Pennanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 0 | 10:15:00 |   159110 |
1132 | Eero Haukilampi | 0 | 10:15:00 |   410955 | |
1133 | HD5KMH-2 Vacant | VAC | 0 | 10:15:00 |   137 |
1134 | HD5KMH-3 Vacant | VAC | 0 | 10:15:00 |   138 |
1135 | HD5KMH-4 Vacant | VAC | 0 | 10:15:00 |   139 |
1136 | Vilppu Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:15:00 |   126970 |
1137 | Jonna Virtanen | Nostars | FIN | 10:15:00 |   126367 |
1138 | Vili Virtanen | EspoonSuun | FIN | 10:15:00 |   44167 |
1139 | Jukka Vähänen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:15:00 |   152077 |
1140 | Pia Vähänen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:15:00 |   401971 |