Nuorten Jukola 18.8.2012, Vehma

Tilanne viestissä 6. osuus Vaihto 4,4 km

1FINKoovee (4)2:29:04Henna Skog33:27
2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+1:50Pihla Otsamo38:25
3FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7)+3:11Marjo Bergman38:56
4FINKangasala SK (15)+3:42Netta Rajamäki38:33
5FINRastivarsat (16)+6:37Emilia Hyvärinen41:37
6FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (28)+7:07Roosa Pekkalin42:24
7FINOK Orient (24)+7:10Outi Hasu42:54
8FINDelta (5)+7:17Pinja Jylänki42:47
9FINTampereen Pyrintö (1)+7:36Sanni Kymäläinen37:16
10FINMS Parma (12)+11:53Essi Hakala44:37
11FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (14)+12:21Elisa Mäkinen33:51
12FINLynx (35)+15:35Sara Karvonen41:22
13SWEStora Tuna OK (75)+15:37Melina Carlsson38:50
14SWETullinge SK 2 (144)+15:39Linnea Engstedt45:49
15FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (26)+15:42Tanja Moser40:12
16FINNavi (11)+15:54Petra Aho51:09
17SWEOK Ravinen (80)+17:03Ida Kallur40:12
18FINSK Pohjantähti (9)+17:06Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä40:14
19FINSuunta Jyväskylä (19)+17:11Janika Puikkonen40:39
20RUSKuzmolovo 110 (31)+18:07Maria Fedorova39:25
21FINKymin Suunnistajat (56)+18:20Aino Väyrynen41:34
22RUSNord West Y (6)+19:41Daria Krasilnikova43:06
23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8)+20:17Krista A. Lahtinen43:38
24FINMS Parma 2 (37)+21:22Emilia Rantanen39:55
25FINRastivarsat 2 (79)+22:56Milla Lohikainen42:00
26FINRastikarhut (57)+23:13Tiina Haapakoski44:45
27FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (22)+24:37Jannina Gustafsson40:58
28FINVehkalahden Veikot (29)+26:06Janita Ojala49:32
29FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63)+26:07Pinja Hietanen41:46
30FINOK77 (125)+26:18Katja von Schoultz45:19
31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67)+27:04Elina Lammi44:22
32FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (36)+27:10Essi Sundström50:38
33FINSK Vuoksi (13)+28:25Essi Väisänen47:48
34FINHiisirasti (44)+29:11Sarianna Sievi-Korte44:49
35FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10)+29:16Hanna-Maija Rantakylä50:40
36FINEspoon Suunta (20)+29:45Emilia Ståhlberg43:35
37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+29:46Anni Reiman45:12
38FINVaasan Suunnistajat (52)+31:11Ella Nurmi37:22
39NORHeming Orientering (86)+31:13Sofie Skyttersät Iversen39:33
40FINKokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58)+31:25Roosa Hämäläinen42:43
41FINKangasala SK 2 (17)+31:29Alma Toivonen42:42
42FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165)+31:38Tiia Kunelius42:30
43SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (142)+31:54Hanna Aspfors42:38
44FINRajamäen Rykmentti (45)+32:37Sirkku Minkkinen38:46
45FINLapuan Virkiä (68)+32:41Jenna Lehto44:24
46FINKoovee 2 (62)+32:43Amanda Uusitalo41:59
47FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (49)+32:49Pinja Sipiläinen48:05
48FINSuomusjärven Sisu (53)+32:53Tiina Anttila43:46
49FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (77)+33:24Agneta Boxström44:57
50FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (78)+34:46Anna-Reetta Reunanen45:56
51FINTurun Suunnistajat (34)+37:15Laura Neuvonen41:26
52FINIisalmen Visa (107)+38:43Terhi Heiskanen47:03
53SWESnättringe SK (85)+38:45Märta Fröjd59:51
54FINPellon Ponsi (38)+39:59aino vuopio44:31
55FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (61)+40:13Aino-Maria Mänki45:54
56SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158)+40:29Anna Kindludh45:40
57FINRastivarsat 3 (76)+40:36Elina Immonen45:59
58FINDelta 2 (30)+41:17Tiia-Maria Rauttola52:12
59FINLuumäen Rasti (131)+41:50Julia Korhonen44:47
60FINRasti-Lukko (33)+41:54Jasmiina Rantala45:23
61FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (97)+42:18Moona Harju53:09
62FINValkeakosken Haka (71)+42:25Varpu Aho53:59
63FINRasti-Jussit (54)+42:44Sanna Koskela44:39
64FINOK Botnia (70)+43:39Emilia Sågfors40:18
65FINIsot Hipot (89)+44:29Eija Koskivaara42:36
66FINKyrös-Rasti (108)+48:13Eeva Linnainmaa41:02
67FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81)+48:28Lilia Emaldynova50:23
68FINKangasala SK 3 (42)+48:57Anna Kotkajuuri42:47
69FINPihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25)+49:31Niina Hulkkonen36:45
70FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23)+49:39Emma Rujala46:43
71FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55)+49:40Mona Juppo45:54
72FINAsikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y (66)+49:57Hanna Niemi47:40
73FINHyvinkään Rasti (98)+50:03Milla Turpiainen55:28
74FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (109)+50:15Laura Laakkonen48:17
75FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137)+50:25Mikaela Borgman45:47
76FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82)+51:16Venla Heikkilä43:38
77FINIK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69)+51:34Ellen Myrskog40:30
78FINLynx 2 (88)+52:43Anni Kivilaakso49:01
79FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96)+53:02Nuppu Peltoniemi56:49
80FINNavi 2 (21)+54:01Tiia Pulkkinen55:45
81FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (74)+54:28Saana Suutari51:08
82FINEspoon Akilles (110)+55:30Marjukka Hanhijärvi42:07
83FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (47)+56:16Emmi Haavisto56:09
84FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64)+57:15Aino Prittinen53:11
85FINPargas IF (129)+58:19Emma Lindroos44:47
86FINOK Raseborg (65)+59:02Josefina Bäck45:45
87FINKalevan Rasti (43)+1:01:21Essi Rautasalo47:57
88FINLappeen Riento Y (60)+1:02:03Sara Ruokonen58:33
89FINPaimion Rasti (48)+1:02:25Noora Salo1:11:54
90FINAlatornion Pirkat (122)+1:03:52Henna Hannila1:05:34
91FINRasti-Nokia (117)+1:07:18Pinja Toivanen49:47
92FINRastivarsat 4 (163)+1:08:46Annika Tuoresjärvi57:32
93FINRastikarhut 2 (152)+1:10:57Lotta Sandroos45:42
94FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95)+1:11:10Maiju Oksanen46:22
95FINNavi 3 (72)+1:11:52Elina Nissinen54:22
96FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145)+1:13:13Katja Heinjoki47:15
97FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+1:13:16Aada Forsman46:56
98FINMS Parma 3 (119)+1:13:28Ida Kujansuu43:27
99FINKoovee 3 (112)+1:15:22Ruut Kanko56:02
100FINKyrös-Rasti Y 2 (140)+1:15:50Katja Lahtinen43:51
101FINOK77 2 (156)+1:15:55Julia Ståhle1:02:08
102FINSuomusjärven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168)+1:17:06Sanni Romu47:06
103SWEStora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160)+1:17:56Jessica Hallqvist56:32
104FINKymin Suunnistajat Y 2 (150)+1:20:01Anni Väyrynen59:28
105FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (91)+1:20:04Essi Mäkelä55:01
106FINOK Orient 2 (116)+1:20:45Janika Liitiäinen59:50
107FINEspoon Suunta 2 (106)+1:20:57Maija Raasakka56:09
108FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (148)+1:21:38Olga Hannunen1:08:29
109FINUlvilan Ura (32)+1:21:47Anna-Kaisa Tommila1:20:42
110FINKangasala SK 4 (92)+1:24:36Julia Järvinen1:04:53
111FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (104)+1:24:56Milla Rajala49:50
112FINKoovee 4 (135)+1:28:19Noora Ahonen52:33
113FINIF Minken (127)+1:28:25Sundqvist Ellinor52:12
114FINVakka-Rasti (121)+1:29:57Reea Ruusuvuori53:23
115FINHauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170)+1:29:58Milja Heikkilä54:36
116FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (103)+1:30:04Anni-Elina Koskiaho51:02
117FINSK Pohjantähti Y 3 (123)+1:30:55Henna-Maria Riikola45:25
118FINRasti-Lukko Y 2 (100)+1:33:42(Hiisi) Anni-Kai Mäkipää54:17
119FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (124)+1:33:53Siiri Koskinen57:28
120FINDelta 3 (84)+1:36:42Sanna Ahlqvist1:11:50
121FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (99)+1:36:54Minna Närhi50:25
122FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138)+1:39:30Aino Pullinen59:50
123FINOK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143)+1:41:05Henna Virkkala1:01:23
124FINRasti 88 Y (169)+1:42:15Linda Huhtala1:03:14
125FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126)+1:43:53Henna Jylhä54:02
126FINPohjankyrön Rasti (87)+1:43:55Aino Rinta-Koski1:04:48
127FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132)+1:44:02Eliisa Leppävuori1:26:21
128FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149)+1:44:04Maria Tiainen1:18:46
129FINRasti-Jussit Y 2 (153)+1:44:13Fanny Stevander53:06
130FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (102)+1:44:35Heidi Mikkola53:41
131FINSolf IK - IF Femman Y (118)+1:44:48Helena Hyvönen59:32
132FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154)+1:44:59Sarianne Hietala1:05:56
133FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (115)+1:45:39Iida Nummela1:00:14
134FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (139)+1:47:30Minttu Paunu56:27
135FINKeravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94)+1:59:49Maija Mäkinen54:16
136FINLoimaan Jankko (90)+2:04:23Laura Korpela55:01
137FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (136)+2:07:51Laura Pohjola1:16:56
138FINNavi Y 4 (130)+2:12:49Maria Vauhkonen1:06:04
139FINLynx 3 (157)+2:14:57Henriikka Tilli1:35:44
140FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (167)+2:20:49Johanna Paasi1:13:17
141SWESnättringe SK 2 (146)+2:24:19Anna Berntsson1:25:08
142FINHaukiputaan Heitto (113)+2:26:27Saana Backman52:44
143FINKalevan Rasti 2 (114)+2:27:26Iina Rautasalo1:07:15
144FINEspoon Suunta 3 (151)+2:31:54Ella Kaukonen1:32:35
145FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (3)+2:45:55Riikka Haverinen1:00:01
146FINKalvolan Keihäs (101)+3:07:08Katariina Aumo1:06:57
147FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (161)+3:44:22Ida-Maria Piminäinen1:01:54
FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (166)keskeyttiPia Luomajärvi
FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (46)hylättySuvi Oikarinen(38:55)
FINEspoon Suunta 4 (147)hylättyEmma Seppä(1:22:11)
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English