Nuorten Jukola 18.8.2012, Vehma

Tilanne viestissä 5. osuus väliaika 0,8

1FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)1:32:16Helena Matilainen6:46
2FINKoovee (4)+2:45Iiris Taubert7:17
3FINOK Orient (24)+2:53My Kippilä7:23
4FINMS Parma (12)+2:55Anni Valtonen11:14
5FINDelta (5)+3:14Josefina Sundman5:27
6SWEStora Tuna OK (75)+3:16Emma Jansson7:55
7FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7)+3:17Ella-Noora Rahkola5:19
8FINRastivarsat (16)+3:18Roosa Hyvärinen5:36
9FINKangasala SK (15)+3:19Vilma Annala5:31
10FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (28)+3:20Noora Hyyrynen5:21
11FINNavi (11)+3:27Iita Pulkkinen5:35
12SWETullinge SK 2 (144)+6:49de Voorde Magdalena van6:41
13FINTampereen Pyrintö (1)+6:50Johanna Viilo6:36
14SWESnättringe SK (85)+7:16Kristina Tedhamre9:05
15FINLynx (35)+8:13Nelli Rehn6:45
16FINSK Pohjantähti (9)+8:16Juliaana Näsi6:58
17FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (46)+8:17Erika Reijonen6:44
18FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (26)+8:59Salla Saarijärvi6:51
19FINSuunta Jyväskylä (19)+9:39Veera Klemettinen6:09
20FINOK77 (125)+10:05Isabel Donner7:44
21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8)+11:43Iida Heiskanen8:44
22FINVehkalahden Veikot (29)+11:45Reetta Pakkanen8:51
23FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (36)+12:41Sanni Alatalo6:59
24FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67)+12:46Katariina Aaltonen9:22
25FINKymin Suunnistajat (56)+12:54Roosa Metsola6:20
26FINRastivarsat 2 (79)+13:00Kia-Lotta Hirvonen9:05
27FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10)+13:12Anna Virtanen9:54
28FINRastikarhut (57)+13:18Laura Holmberg10:04
29RUSNord West Y (6)+13:20Zlata Malysheva7:10
30SWEOK Ravinen (80)+13:20Amanda Karlsson7:39
31FINMS Parma 2 (37)+13:22Hanne-Line Ekström7:09
32RUSKuzmolovo 110 (31)+13:28Daria Svechihina7:39
33FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (14)+14:20Liinu Nummela6:32
34FINSK Vuoksi (13)+14:35Vilma Juvakka6:01
35FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (49)+15:43Silva Vaismaa7:48
36FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (22)+16:22Anni Malinen7:21
37FINKoovee 2 (62)+16:35Nella Laurikkala10:45
38FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63)+18:09Tuuli Suutari8:09
39FINDelta 2 (30)+18:11Jenna Tulonen8:07
40SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (142)+18:14Anna Lång10:02
41FINHiisirasti (44)+20:14Saina Pöyhönen6:35
42FINEspoon Suunta (20)+20:18Ella Mahlamäki6:58
43FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+20:19Selja Kaartinen6:44
44FINHyvinkään Rasti (98)+20:42Sanni Norrbacka7:17
45FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64)+20:50Jenny Elovaara7:33
46FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (97)+21:09Emma-Noora Jaakola7:55
47FINKokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58)+22:11Karoliina Ukskoski7:18
48FINSuomusjärven Sisu (53)+22:16Henna Yliluikki7:13
49FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (78)+22:17Sonja Julkunen8:03
50FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (61)+22:18Mira Turunen8:46
51FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165)+22:19Elsa Pyymäki7:48
52FINKangasala SK 2 (17)+22:21Annika Pajula7:19
53FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (77)+22:29Tuulia Kivistö8:23
54FINValkeakosken Haka (71)+22:31Jutta Nurminen7:39
55FINLuumäen Rasti (131)+22:35Emma Pukki8:55
56FINRastivarsat 3 (76)+25:02Krista Tuominen9:36
57FINPellon Ponsi (38)+25:31veera korteniemi7:45
58FINVaasan Suunnistajat (52)+25:34Emma Muhonen8:00
59FINRajamäen Rykmentti (45)+25:36Iida Varmavuo9:17
60FINRasti-Lukko (33)+25:39Säde Uusi-Pietilä9:27
61FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96)+25:40Erika Kaustinen8:08
62SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158)+25:41Rebecca Winsnes7:49
63FINIisalmen Visa (107)+25:42Teija Heiskanen8:48
64FINPaimion Rasti (48)+25:43Camilla Fingerroos6:38
65NORHeming Orientering (86)+27:33Martine Engebretsen10:47
66FINTurun Suunnistajat (34)+27:48Ilona Haapasaari6:24
67FINKyrös-Rasti (108)+29:02Sofia Niinimäki7:12
68FINAlatornion Pirkat (122)+29:56Venla Taulavuori6:31
69FINLynx 2 (88)+30:04Aino Keinänen8:38
70FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137)+30:07Karoliina Martikainen8:16
71FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55)+30:09Aino Summanen8:07
72FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23)+31:25Matilda Suhonen6:45
73FINNavi 2 (21)+31:27Heini Tarvainen10:27
74FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81)+31:45Aino Reiman7:46
75FINPihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25)+31:47Veera Paasikivi15:28
76FINUlvilan Ura (32)+31:50Milla Lagerroos7:53
77FINRasti-Jussit (54)+31:54Pihla Pasanen7:12
78FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (74)+33:05Roosa Ruoti7:53
79FINAsikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y (66)+33:08Heta Niemi9:11
80FINOK77 2 (156)+33:16Michaela Weiss9:10
81FINOK Botnia (70)+33:35Matilda Åman7:12
82FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (47)+33:57Johanna Siltanen10:25
83FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (109)+34:59Elli-Noora Kamppuri7:54
84FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82)+35:11Kiia Lampinen10:47
85FINLappeen Riento Y (60)+35:55Karoliina Ahvonen8:49
86FINRastivarsat 4 (163)+36:54Terhi Ruponen9:27
87FINRasti-Nokia (117)+37:47Hilla Toivanen7:31
88FINKangasala SK 3 (42)+39:04Emmi Santamäki10:56
89FINKalevan Rasti (43)+40:24Siiri Silvennoinen7:47
90FINIK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69)+41:02Jessica Wärnman7:27
91FINNavi 3 (72)+41:33Venla Riipinen10:13
92FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (148)+41:45Venla-Lyydia Raivio9:45
93FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145)+41:52Riina Lahtinen10:15
94FINPargas IF (129)+43:00Johanna Brink10:22
95FINKoovee 3 (112)+46:08Pirjo Ala-Mäyry7:53
96FINOK Orient 2 (116)+46:48Janina Salo8:59
97FINEspoon Akilles (110)+47:57Leenukka Hanhijärvi7:31
98FINKymin Suunnistajat Y 2 (150)+47:59Anastasia Pesegova10:47
99FINKangasala SK 4 (92)+48:02Siiri Hämäläinen10:04
100SWEStora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160)+48:05Elsa Andersson9:10
101FINMS Parma 3 (119)+48:09Jenna Rantala11:30
102FINSuomusjärven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168)+48:14Siiri Siikarla9:02
103FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (91)+49:12Suvi Jokinen11:44
104FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149)+50:10Emmi Oksanen12:15
105FINRastikarhut 2 (152)+50:35Heidi Silvanto7:56
106FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95)+50:50Heidi Kangasniemi9:05
107FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132)+50:52Anastasia Pesegova7:47
108FINEspoon Suunta 2 (106)+50:56Iina Ridanpää10:32
109FINDelta 3 (84)+51:02Julia Himilä8:12
110FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+51:08Anni Muhonen8:49
111FINKyrös-Rasti Y 2 (140)+55:21Tiina Paavola8:42
112FINHauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170)+59:09Jenna Lehtinen13:04
113FINLynx 3 (157)+59:13Emma Kivilaakso11:18
114FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (104)+59:15Jenna Himanka10:47
115FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (103)+59:17Ida Toivari12:33
116FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (124)+59:35Ilona Lainio12:25
117FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126)+1:00:21Venla Saarela19:36
118FINRasti-Lukko Y 2 (100)+1:01:23Jemina Pihala9:59
119FINKoovee 4 (135)+1:03:02Lotta Salonen8:34
120FINIF Minken (127)+1:03:37Ek Rebecca10:27
121FINOK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143)+1:06:24Hanna Viklund11:49
122FINRasti 88 Y (169)+1:06:34Emilia Välimaa7:27
123FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138)+1:06:35Caroline Högel7:34
124FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 4 (134)+1:08:02Ella Haavisto20:51
125FINSK Pohjantähti Y 3 (123)+1:10:53Liinamaa Ella9:47
126FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (115)+1:10:56Roosa Pelkonen10:52
127FINSolf IK - IF Femman Y (118)+1:11:12Alexandra Stark28:52
128FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154)+1:11:13Emma Stenbacka10:48
129FINVakka-Rasti (121)+1:11:20Enni Jalava8:42
130FINPohjankyrön Rasti (87)+1:11:23Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä14:58
131FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (99)+1:11:27Tanja Heinjoki10:57
132FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (139)+1:12:16Hilla Vahvelainen11:13
133FINRasti-Jussit Y 2 (153)+1:12:17Iina Rantala25:06
134FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (136)+1:12:30Laura Hölttä12:25
135FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (102)+1:18:50Venla Mähönen10:51
136FINKeravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94)+1:19:54Sonja Leppänen20:46
137FINEspoon Suunta 3 (151)+1:21:23Jenni Lappi14:47
138SWESnättringe SK 2 (146)+1:23:22Alva Karlsson9:50
139FINNavi Y 4 (130)+1:25:34Anni-Kaisa Salomaa10:51
140FINLoimaan Jankko (90)+1:31:09Elisa Merta8:32
141FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (167)+1:31:59Kiia Roininen9:00
142FINKalevan Rasti 2 (114)+1:44:54Pinja Partinen7:07
143FINHaukiputaan Heitto (113)+1:48:27Venla Jaatinen19:13
144FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (3)+1:54:18Maria Niemi14:06
145FINPargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2 (155)+2:11:12Pernilla Karlsson12:36
146FINKalvolan Keihäs (101)+2:20:48Aino Ristimäki10:25
147FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (161)+2:48:11Marja Kaleva35:02
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English