Nuorten Jukola 18.8.2012, Vehma

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus Vaihto 2,1 km

1FINMS Parma (12)1:23:57Akseli Ruohola12:47
2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+1:33Veeti Otsamo14:06
3SWEStora Tuna OK (75)+3:40Henning Sjökvist16:14
4FINKoovee (4)+3:47Konsta Puranen12:40
5FINOK Orient (24)+3:49Emil Sevelius13:09
6FINRastivarsat (16)+6:01Aatu Orava14:16
7FINDelta (5)+6:06Elmeri Tolvanen15:12
8FINKangasala SK (15)+6:07Erik Ahola15:38
9FINNavi (11)+6:11Eveliina Ahola15:41
10FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7)+6:17Niilo Ojanaho14:24
11FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (28)+6:18Valtteri Pätäri14:02
12SWESnättringe SK (85)+6:30Viking Freij19:20
13SWETullinge SK 2 (144)+8:27Victor Imark12:21
14FINTampereen Pyrintö (1)+8:33Teemu Eerola11:28
15FINSK Pohjantähti (9)+9:37Juuso Pernu14:42
16FINLynx (35)+9:47Ville Rehn14:20
17FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (46)+9:52Konsta Määttä13:25
18FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (26)+10:27Konsta Pitkänen16:32
19FINOK77 (125)+10:40Ilari Visuri14:43
20FINVehkalahden Veikot (29)+11:13Matti Suutari12:45
21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8)+11:18Juuso Lampinen13:59
22FINRastikarhut (57)+11:33Konsta Jutila13:04
23FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10)+11:37Niko Kommio14:49
24FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67)+11:43Topias Niemi13:31
25FINSuunta Jyväskylä (19)+11:49Otto Kaario13:37
26FINRastivarsat 2 (79)+12:14Lauri Leirimaa16:48
27SWEOK Ravinen (80)+14:00Hugo Thorell15:27
28FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (36)+14:01Lasse Viilo15:09
29RUSKuzmolovo 110 (31)+14:08Sergey Tiulenev12:40
30FINKoovee 2 (62)+14:09Eetu Pohja13:21
31RUSNord West Y (6)+14:29Alexander Barazenko15:31
32FINMS Parma 2 (37)+14:32Rasmus Ekström14:00
33FINKymin Suunnistajat (56)+14:53Väinö Kotro16:34
34FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (14)+16:07Riikka Mäkinen17:23
35FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (49)+16:14Lasse Laakso15:51
36SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (142)+16:31Viktor Svensk14:29
37FINSK Vuoksi (13)+16:53Miika Husu16:36
38FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (22)+17:20Saara Korhonen17:58
39FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63)+18:19Pyry Mattila14:27
40FINDelta 2 (30)+18:23Juuso Viskari15:08
41FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (97)+21:33Oskari Jokikokko19:45
42FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64)+21:36Jussi Jalonen15:42
43FINEspoon Suunta (20)+21:39Alvar Palmen15:07
44FINHyvinkään Rasti (98)+21:44Ville Tiljander13:23
45FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (61)+21:51Aleks Hiidenhovi15:28
46FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+21:54Arttu Laaksonen15:06
47FINHiisirasti (44)+21:58Roope Ruuhiala13:44
48FINLuumäen Rasti (131)+21:59Noora Hirvikallio21:34
49FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (77)+22:25Teo Kettunen13:26
50FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (78)+22:33Mikko Eerola14:47
51FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165)+22:50Aaro Ojala16:12
52FINLapuan Virkiä (68)+23:02Matte Kontola21:38
53FINValkeakosken Haka (71)+23:11Jani Nurminen17:02
54FINKokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58)+23:12Mikko Poutanen15:42
55FINKangasala SK 2 (17)+23:21Jeremias Joutsensaari15:43
56FINSuomusjärven Sisu (53)+23:22Teemu Anttila16:37
57FINRastivarsat 3 (76)+23:45Lassi Kuva16:18
58FINRasti-Lukko (33)+24:31Juuso Kaihtela16:08
59FINPihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25)+24:38Severi Koikkalainen12:58
60FINRajamäen Rykmentti (45)+24:38Pyry Seppälä14:45
61NORHeming Orientering (86)+25:05Björn Anders Flågen15:34
62FINIisalmen Visa (107)+25:13Tatu Heiskanen17:13
63FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96)+25:51Mikko Pajukangas14:09
64FINVaasan Suunnistajat (52)+25:53Miika Nurmi14:35
65FINPellon Ponsi (38)+26:05anni pantsar19:41
66SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158)+26:11David Borg17:13
67FINPaimion Rasti (48)+27:24Topias Arola17:42
68FINOK Raseborg (65)+28:31Tobias Söderholm18:40
69FINNavi 2 (21)+29:19Lars Vicari16:47
70SWETullinge SK 3 (159)+29:38Albin Andersson13:00
71FINTurun Suunnistajat (34)+29:43Justus Vuori15:03
72FINLynx 2 (88)+29:45Henrik Asklöf15:21
73FINKyrös-Rasti (108)+30:09Atte Mattila15:36
74FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137)+30:10Christa Borgman19:55
75FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55)+30:21Ville Mannonen15:21
76FINAlatornion Pirkat (122)+31:44Antti Saarela15:28
77FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (47)+31:51Ville Kinnala15:03
78FINIsot Hipot (89)+32:03Pekka Rautava17:00
79FINUlvilan Ura (32)+32:16Aaro Haikonen16:23
80FINAsikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y (66)+32:16Tessa Tähtinen22:09
81FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81)+32:18Niklas Rontu16:59
82FINOK77 2 (156)+32:25Valter Mårtenson17:48
83FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82)+32:43Niko Vaenerberg20:02
84FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23)+32:59Oskari Arvela18:41
85FINRasti-Jussit (54)+33:01Mikko Lähdesmäki17:25
86FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (74)+33:31Saku Hakulinen16:04
87FINOK Botnia (70)+34:42Axel Auren16:07
88FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (109)+35:24Leevi Keronen17:54
89FINLappeen Riento Y (60)+35:25Oskari Niemi18:05
90FINRastivarsat 4 (163)+35:46Veikka Orava17:53
91FINKangasala SK 3 (42)+36:27Erik Nurminen17:54
92FINRasti-Nokia (117)+38:35Petteri Hakala14:42
93FINNavi 3 (72)+39:39Pietu Riipinen20:17
94FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145)+39:56Henri Malmberg16:24
95FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (148)+40:19Arttu Kaario18:05
96FINKalevan Rasti (43)+40:56Markus Simonen17:42
97FINPargas IF (129)+40:57Alex Virtala19:22
98FINIK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69)+41:54Hannes Stubb14:55
99FINMS Parma 3 (119)+44:58Niklas Ekström17:17
100FINKymin Suunnistajat Y 2 (150)+45:31Mikael Koivisto24:07
101FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (91)+45:47Tommi Kukkula15:50
102FINOK Orient 2 (116)+46:08Anton Kulju20:21
103FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149)+46:14Elias Sopo18:48
104FINKangasala SK 4 (92)+46:17Topias Ahola20:16
105FINKoovee 3 (112)+46:34Aapo Puranen20:46
106SWEStora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160)+47:14Vilma Berger22:52
107FINSuomusjärven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168)+47:31Teemu Kerkola23:53
108FINEspoon Suunta 2 (106)+48:43Mikael Rautio22:36
109FINEspoon Akilles (110)+48:45Matias Mäki-Petäys17:56
110FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126)+49:04Peetu Rantala20:22
111FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (41)+49:22Mikko Lavi19:27
112FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95)+50:04Teemu Oksanen17:12
113FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+50:38Oscar Stenbacka15:38
114FINSolf IK - IF Femman Y (118)+50:39Elin Berg23:37
115FINRastikarhut 2 (152)+50:58Pietu Jutila25:05
116FINDelta 3 (84)+51:09Eemeli Tolvanen17:51
117FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132)+51:24Jerry Hyvönen23:48
118FINHauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170)+54:24Aleksi Vihelä15:26
119FINKyrös-Rasti Y 2 (140)+54:58Simo Linnainmaa18:24
120FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (103)+55:03Aaro Takanen21:36
121FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (124)+55:29Touko Seppä23:33
122FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 4 (134)+55:30Mikkel Lindberg18:53
123FINRasti-Jussit Y 2 (153)+55:30Niko Hemminki19:16
124FINLynx 3 (157)+56:14Sami Raitola22:17
125FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (104)+56:47Jaakko Vilpakka19:23
126FINRasti-Lukko Y 2 (100)+59:43Aleksi Lohtander25:18
127FINIF Minken (127)+1:01:29Granlund Lucas22:49
128FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (128)+1:02:23Eveliina Lohikainen21:20
129FINKoovee 4 (135)+1:02:47Santeri Valkama25:59
130FINOK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143)+1:02:54Mickel Forsell23:57
131FINPohjankyrön Rasti (87)+1:04:44Joni Saari17:22
132FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138)+1:07:20Veikka Lintula21:16
133FINRasti 88 Y (169)+1:07:26Anna Jasu21:36
134FINKeravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94)+1:07:27Topi Saarinen34:24
135FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (115)+1:08:23Laura Uusi-Simola21:04
136FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (136)+1:08:24Arttu Ylönen20:26
137FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154)+1:08:44Olli Alahonkola19:49
138FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (99)+1:08:49Hilla Pitkänen23:02
139FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (139)+1:09:22Leo Matinheikki22:51
140FINSK Pohjantähti Y 3 (123)+1:09:25Kangas Taika21:47
141FINEspoon Suunta 4 (147)+1:10:51Toivo Hursti23:22
142FINVakka-Rasti (121)+1:10:57Elsa Ankelo24:10
143FINEspoon Suunta 3 (151)+1:14:55Lauri Puupponen37:18
144FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (102)+1:16:18Joni Satama24:56
145SWESnättringe SK 2 (146)+1:21:51Frida Hector29:56
146FINNavi Y 4 (130)+1:23:02Eerika Pöntinen31:52
147FINLoimaan Jankko (90)+1:30:56Roosa Ojala28:38
148FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (167)+1:31:18Olli Mustajoki29:39
149FINHaukiputaan Heitto (113)+1:37:33Harri Tienhaara24:41
150FINKalevan Rasti 2 (114)+1:46:06Pieti Liukka22:21
151FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (3)+1:48:31Eemeli Kokkonen23:31
152FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (39)+2:02:00Santeri Seppälä27:41
153FINPargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2 (155)+2:06:55Lucas Bergström20:19
154FINKalvolan Keihäs (101)+2:18:42Reetta Leinamo32:58
155FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (161)+2:21:28Vili Silmälä24:22
FINKuopion Suunnistajat (27)hylättyAnnika Sopo(15:16)
FINKeuruun Kisailijat (51)hylättyReetu Inkilä(36:44)
SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (73)hylättyErik Wigle(15:42)
FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (120)hylättySuvi Kurth(18:14)
FINVesaisen Pojat (164)hylättyThomas Westerholm(21:03)
FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (166)hylättySanttu Kanerva(20:19)
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English