Nuorten Jukola 18.8.2012, Vehma

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus väliaika 2,7 km

1SWEStora Tuna OK (75)45:13Jesper Svensk18:49
2SWESnättringe SK (85)+56Simon Hector16:34
3FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (28)+2:30Joona Tynys19:27
4FINMS Parma (12)+2:35Aaro Ruohola19:16
5FINSK Pohjantähti (9)+3:20Santeri Schroderus21:08
6FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7)+3:37Anna Haataja21:24
7FINOK Orient (24)+4:21Emil Lönnström19:39
8FINDelta (5)+4:23Eemeli Suominen19:56
9FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+4:25Topi Syrjäläinen19:56
10SWETullinge SK 2 (144)+4:36Andreas Hultqvist20:41
11FINNavi (11)+5:16Joonas Ahola17:54
12FINKoovee (4)+5:30Jaakko Skog21:08
13FINIF Femman (40)+5:37Hannes Holmback22:37
14FINRastivarsat (16)+5:46Valtteri Rantala17:56
15FINKangasala SK (15)+5:47Eevert Toivonen20:05
16FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (22)+6:15Teemu Lehtoranta25:42
17RUSNord West Y (6)+6:25Sergey Krasilnikov19:39
18FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (14)+6:33Aaro Lampinen22:45
19FINDelta 2 (30)+7:10Vesa Lahtinen22:41
20FINLynx (35)+7:10Heidi Plit26:08
21FINRastivarsat 2 (79)+7:17Eemeli Kiljunen22:40
22FINOK77 (125)+7:29Kare Visuri21:51
23FINSK Vuoksi (13)+7:48Joose Lindroos26:32
24FINPellon Ponsi (38)+8:12juho korpi22:15
25RUSKuzmolovo 110 (31)+8:13Robert Rostov22:33
26FINSuunta Jyväskylä (19)+8:25Paulus Sulkula24:38
27FINKymin Suunnistajat (56)+8:29Antti Pasi20:58
28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8)+8:35Miika Tala22:57
29FINMS Parma 2 (37)+8:38Konsta Piironen22:05
30FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (97)+8:52Juha-Matti Inget24:32
31FINRastikarhut (57)+9:28Jarkko Koivumäki22:45
32FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (26)+9:36Jussi Harju22:07
33FINHiisirasti (44)+9:37Noora Koskinen23:08
34FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10)+9:40Eero Penttilä24:03
35FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (49)+9:43MItri Tuomala25:25
36FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (46)+9:49Santeri Oikkonen23:31
37FINTampereen Pyrintö (1)+9:51Anton Kuukka18:24
38FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64)+9:52Antti Kivikko23:25
39FINKoovee 2 (62)+9:53Akseli Ketola23:16
40FINAlatornion Pirkat (122)+10:04Arttu Taulavuori21:53
41FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (61)+10:06Akseli Julkunen21:48
42FINVehkalahden Veikot (29)+10:09Valtteri Heikkinen21:32
43FINRasti-Lukko (33)+10:11Lasse Kaunismäki24:01
44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67)+10:18Johannes Louhi23:22
45FINValkeakosken Haka (71)+10:19Taneli Laine25:22
46FINKuopion Suunnistajat (27)+10:20Johanna Räsänen23:01
47SWEOK Ravinen (80)+10:23Axel Granqvist24:11
48FINLapuan Virkiä (68)+10:49Aleksi Lammi23:32
49SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (142)+10:52Viktor Barkegren23:17
50FINKokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58)+11:14Jonas Björkgård22:38
51FINAsikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y (66)+11:18Joni Hirvonen22:48
52SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158)+11:52Patrik Roos24:53
53FINLuumäen Rasti (131)+12:00Joonas Huuhko23:56
54FINSuomusjärven Sisu (53)+12:20Esa Sarkimo24:29
55FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165)+12:29Mikael Linden24:21
56FINPihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25)+12:34Aleksi Pietikäinen23:24
57FINEspoon Suunta (20)+12:51Juha Rauhala23:01
58FINSuomusjärven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168)+12:57Simo Vaittinen25:43
59NORHeming Orientering (86)+13:28Claus Martinsen22:26
60FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (36)+13:29Jonne Pitkänen22:54
61FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96)+13:51Antti Rauma26:28
62FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63)+14:09Viljami Pätäri23:48
63FINIisalmen Visa (107)+15:12Roni-Ville Rissanen30:41
64FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+15:23Jonna Juva25:41
65SWETullinge SK 3 (159)+15:25Frida Junegard29:26
66FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (78)+16:11Mei Rinta-Jouppi27:48
67FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (77)+16:29Kristoffer Hindsberg25:03
68FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23)+16:31Ville Remahl30:33
69FINRajamäen Rykmentti (45)+16:32Riikka Haltia30:37
70FINPaimion Rasti (48)+16:37Ilari Korsimo27:05
71FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137)+16:40Jonne Kunnas26:12
72FINOK Raseborg (65)+17:18André Lindroos29:09
73FINKangasala SK 2 (17)+17:38Mikko Ahola28:08
74FINRasti-Jussit (54)+17:39Joni Hemminki28:05
75FINOK77 2 (156)+17:44Eljas Talja26:09
76FINRastivarsat 3 (76)+17:54Iiro Kuusela28:03
77FINHyvinkään Rasti (98)+18:01Oskari Jumppanen26:52
78FINLappeen Riento Y (60)+19:49Antti Nurmi35:38
79FINNavi 2 (21)+20:29Sanni Marttinen28:43
80FINVaasan Suunnistajat (52)+20:36Hanne Manderbacka27:13
81FINOK Botnia (70)+20:40Arne Sågfors33:07
82FINIsot Hipot (89)+20:44Veikko Karhulahti29:58
83FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82)+22:26Nea Koivunen34:08
84FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81)+22:57Nella Rontu33:21
85FINUlvilan Ura (32)+23:39Lauri Vähäsavo31:49
86FINTurun Suunnistajat (34)+23:48Edvin Kuokkanen25:13
87FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149)+23:58Deman Lesik29:26
88FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126)+24:18Valtteri Laine29:52
89FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (120)+24:29Juha Lilja31:06
90SWEStora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160)+24:44Wiktor Finn39:42
91FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (148)+24:45Konsta Sipiläinen31:30
92FINKymin Suunnistajat Y 2 (150)+24:47Daniel Koivisto34:07
93FINLynx 2 (88)+24:55Antti Ursin29:07
94FINIK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69)+24:59Mattias Boholm30:10
95FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55)+25:09Kasperi Niemi31:51
96FINRastivarsat 4 (163)+25:24Tapani Tuoresjärvi31:08
97FINKyrös-Rasti (108)+25:26Vesa Suonurmi29:36
98FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (109)+25:30Jutta Jussila30:45
99FINKangasala SK 3 (42)+25:46Antti Leonsaari28:41
100FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132)+26:06Teemu Kaksonen29:51
101FINNavi 3 (72)+26:26Iiro Kurttila30:20
102FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145)+26:43Daniel Molnar26:25
103FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (124)+26:50Lauri Siltanen33:28
104FINMS Parma 3 (119)+26:54Aleksi Hellman31:06
105FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (47)+27:08Laura Jerkku29:24
106FINPargas IF (129)+27:11Amy Nymalm30:49
107FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (74)+27:36Timi Jaarinen24:35
108FINRastikarhut 2 (152)+27:39Pekka Mäkelä31:42
109FINKalevan Rasti (43)+27:40Oskari Silvennoinen27:05
110FINKangasala SK 4 (92)+28:14Jonna Järvinen34:47
111FINSolf IK - IF Femman Y (118)+29:12Sofia Haglund39:33
112FINRasti-Lukko Y 2 (100)+29:18Pyry Ruusunen31:46
113FINKoovee 3 (112)+29:31Lauri Ketola28:47
114FINRasti-Nokia (117)+29:41Saara Siren28:53
115FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95)+29:48Juulia Vehkalahti36:08
116FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (41)+29:53Antti Järvenpää26:50
117FINEspoon Suunta 2 (106)+30:45Miika Vehmas36:20
118FINLynx 3 (157)+30:48Juho-Pekka Salo31:46
119FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (104)+32:33Anni Peltola37:24
120FINEspoon Akilles (110)+33:34Elmeri Numminen35:58
121FINDelta 3 (84)+33:49Aatu Korja35:11
122FINVakka-Rasti (121)+36:11Eero Siivonen35:39
123FINKeuruun Kisailijat (51)+36:12Oskari Alamäki36:02
124FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138)+36:18Niilo Melkas37:07
125FINOK Orient 2 (116)+36:20Eric Lönnström31:55
126FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (166)+37:08Jenny Vehkalahti36:16
127SWESnättringe SK 2 (146)+37:11Tobias Karlsson37:47
128FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (91)+37:17Maija Vasanen42:04
129FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (103)+37:24Juho Pousi38:52
130FINKeravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94)+38:30Tommi Hakuli24:20
131FINIF Minken (127)+38:36Blomkvist Victoria34:39
132FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 4 (134)+38:38Iiro Seppä34:17
133FINKoovee 4 (135)+38:50Pyry Laitinen37:56
134FINEspoon Suunta 3 (151)+39:03Mikko Tervakangas43:07
135FINVesaisen Pojat (164)+40:09Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi35:09
136FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (128)+41:42Minerva Juhola42:53
137FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (102)+41:43Iida Lähteenmäki53:22
138FINOK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143)+41:43Andre Rönnqvist34:26
139FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (136)+41:46Joonas Ojanen45:36
140FINHauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170)+41:59Olli Jalonen37:39
141FINRasti-Jussit Y 2 (153)+42:41Topias Saranpää33:03
142FINKyrös-Rasti Y 2 (140)+43:31Heikki Arkkila34:41
143FINPohjankyrön Rasti (87)+43:44Sasja Jantunen45:11
144FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+43:55Frida Reinikka38:43
145FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (115)+43:57Hilla Antikainen39:29
146FINEspoon Suunta 4 (147)+44:58Lauri Hollo44:05
147FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (99)+45:22Jemina Kokkinen35:56
148FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (139)+47:02Tiitus Mustajoki37:07
149FINSK Pohjantähti Y 3 (123)+47:37Essi Karjalainen50:36
150FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (3)+49:08Joni Toivo42:49
151FINNavi Y 4 (130)+49:30Aleksi Hätönen48:50
152FINRasti 88 Y (169)+51:34Vesa Nokka28:41
153FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154)+51:42Juho Tiukkanen35:49
154FINLoimaan Jankko (90)+53:39Jesse Ojala44:11
155FINHaukiputaan Heitto (113)+55:24Terhi Romakkaniemi49:43
156FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (167)+59:38Antti Rissanen44:44
157FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (39)+1:05:19Emmi Korhonen50:27
158FINPargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2 (155)+1:05:23Oscar Aren47:17
159FINKalevan Rasti 2 (114)+1:09:39Heidi Havula39:12
160FINKalvolan Keihäs (101)+1:36:34Ville Laakso46:49
161FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (161)+1:39:15Juho Mäkinen1:03:12
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English