Nuorten Jukola 18.8.2012, Vehma

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus väliaika 1,3 km

1SWEStora Tuna OK (75)34:44Jesper Svensk8:20
2FINSK Pohjantähti (9)+2:07Santeri Schroderus9:26
3FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (28)+2:10Joona Tynys8:38
4FINMS Parma (12)+2:13Aaro Ruohola8:25
5SWESnättringe SK (85)+2:13Simon Hector7:22
6FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (22)+2:18Teemu Lehtoranta11:16
7FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7)+2:23Anna Haataja9:41
8FINLynx (35)+2:27Heidi Plit10:56
9SWETullinge SK 2 (144)+2:55Andreas Hultqvist8:31
10FINSK Vuoksi (13)+2:59Joose Lindroos11:14
11FINSuunta Jyväskylä (19)+3:02Paulus Sulkula8:46
12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+3:33Topi Syrjäläinen8:35
13FINOK Orient (24)+3:35Emil Lönnström8:24
14FINDelta (5)+3:38Eemeli Suominen8:42
15FINKoovee (4)+4:05Jaakko Skog9:14
16FINIF Femman (40)+4:09Hannes Holmback10:40
17FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (14)+4:16Aaro Lampinen9:59
18FINRastivarsat 2 (79)+4:22Eemeli Kiljunen9:16
19FINDelta 2 (30)+4:38Vesa Lahtinen9:40
20FINKangasala SK (15)+4:39Eevert Toivonen8:28
21FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (97)+5:13Juha-Matti Inget10:24
22FINOK77 (125)+5:25Kare Visuri9:18
23FINNavi (11)+5:32Joonas Ahola7:41
24FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10)+5:34Eero Penttilä9:28
25FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (49)+5:47MItri Tuomala11:00
26RUSNord West Y (6)+5:48Sergey Krasilnikov8:33
27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8)+6:16Miika Tala10:09
28FINPellon Ponsi (38)+6:31juho korpi10:05
29FINRastivarsat (16)+6:34Valtteri Rantala8:15
30FINKymin Suunnistajat (56)+6:37Antti Pasi8:37
31RUSKuzmolovo 110 (31)+6:42Robert Rostov10:33
32FINRastikarhut (57)+6:49Jarkko Koivumäki9:37
33FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64)+6:52Antti Kivikko9:56
34FINMS Parma 2 (37)+6:57Konsta Piironen9:55
35FINHiisirasti (44)+7:00Noora Koskinen10:02
36FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (26)+7:11Jussi Harju9:13
37FINRajamäen Rykmentti (45)+7:22Riikka Haltia10:58
38SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (142)+7:24Viktor Barkegren9:20
39FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67)+7:28Johannes Louhi10:03
40FINRasti-Lukko (33)+7:30Lasse Kaunismäki10:51
41FINValkeakosken Haka (71)+7:30Taneli Laine12:04
42FINKuopion Suunnistajat (27)+7:32Johanna Räsänen9:44
43FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (46)+7:33Santeri Oikkonen10:46
44FINLapuan Virkiä (68)+7:35Aleksi Lammi9:49
45SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158)+8:00Patrik Roos10:32
46FINLappeen Riento Y (60)+8:21Antti Nurmi13:41
47FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (61)+8:22Akseli Julkunen9:35
48FINVehkalahden Veikot (29)+8:26Valtteri Heikkinen9:20
49FINAlatornion Pirkat (122)+8:33Arttu Taulavuori9:53
50FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96)+8:39Antti Rauma10:47
51FINSuomusjärven Sisu (53)+8:53Esa Sarkimo10:33
52FINLuumäen Rasti (131)+8:59Joonas Huuhko10:26
53SWEOK Ravinen (80)+9:00Axel Granqvist12:19
54SWETullinge SK 3 (159)+9:10Frida Junegard12:42
55FINOK Botnia (70)+9:15Arne Sågfors11:13
56FINKokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58)+9:18Jonas Björkgård10:13
57FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165)+9:24Mikael Linden10:47
58FINSuomusjärven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168)+9:25Simo Vaittinen11:42
59FINAsikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y (66)+9:27Joni Hirvonen10:28
60FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (78)+9:53Mei Rinta-Jouppi11:01
61FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23)+9:54Ville Remahl13:27
62FINTampereen Pyrintö (1)+10:24Anton Kuukka8:28
63FINIisalmen Visa (107)+10:26Roni-Ville Rissanen15:26
64FINPihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25)+10:29Aleksi Pietikäinen10:50
65FINEspoon Suunta (20)+10:30Juha Rauhala10:11
66NORHeming Orientering (86)+10:46Claus Martinsen9:15
67FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63)+10:55Viljami Pätäri10:05
68FINRasti-Jussit (54)+11:02Joni Hemminki10:59
69FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+11:04Jonna Juva10:53
70FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (36)+11:09Jonne Pitkänen10:05
71FINKangasala SK 2 (17)+11:14Mikko Ahola11:15
72FINOK Raseborg (65)+11:27André Lindroos12:49
73FINPaimion Rasti (48)+11:52Ilari Korsimo11:51
74FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137)+11:58Jonne Kunnas11:01
75FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81)+12:00Nella Rontu11:55
76FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82)+12:24Nea Koivunen13:37
77FINRastivarsat 3 (76)+12:33Iiro Kuusela12:13
78FINOK77 2 (156)+12:37Eljas Talja10:33
79FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (77)+12:51Kristoffer Hindsberg10:56
80FINHyvinkään Rasti (98)+12:59Oskari Jumppanen11:21
81FINIsot Hipot (89)+13:59Veikko Karhulahti12:44
82FINNavi 2 (21)+14:38Sanni Marttinen12:23
83SWEStora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160)+14:51Wiktor Finn19:20
84FINVaasan Suunnistajat (52)+16:38Hanne Manderbacka12:46
85FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (120)+16:47Juha Lilja12:55
86FINUlvilan Ura (32)+16:51Lauri Vähäsavo14:32
87FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (148)+18:26Konsta Sipiläinen14:42
88FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126)+18:27Valtteri Laine13:32
89FINPargas IF (129)+18:32Amy Nymalm11:41
90FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (109)+18:32Jutta Jussila13:18
91FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149)+18:43Deman Lesik13:42
92FINKangasala SK 3 (42)+18:59Antti Leonsaari11:25
93FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (102)+19:09Iida Lähteenmäki20:19
94FINLynx 2 (88)+19:10Antti Ursin12:53
95FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55)+19:19Kasperi Niemi15:32
96FINRastikarhut 2 (152)+19:35Pekka Mäkelä13:09
97FINKymin Suunnistajat Y 2 (150)+19:41Daniel Koivisto18:32
98FINTurun Suunnistajat (34)+20:14Edvin Kuokkanen11:10
99FINIK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69)+20:21Mattias Boholm15:03
100FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (91)+20:32Maija Vasanen14:50
101FINKangasala SK 4 (92)+20:34Jonna Järvinen16:38
102FINSolf IK - IF Femman Y (118)+20:36Sofia Haglund20:28
103FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95)+20:40Juulia Vehkalahti16:31
104FINEspoon Suunta 2 (106)+21:04Miika Vehmas16:10
105FINMS Parma 3 (119)+21:06Aleksi Hellman14:49
106FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132)+21:40Teemu Kaksonen14:56
107FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (47)+21:42Laura Jerkku13:29
108FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (124)+21:46Lauri Siltanen17:55
109FINNavi 3 (72)+22:11Iiro Kurttila15:36
110FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145)+22:27Daniel Molnar11:40
111FINRasti-Lukko Y 2 (100)+22:31Pyry Ruusunen14:30
112FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (104)+23:30Anni Peltola17:52
113FINRasti-Nokia (117)+23:35Saara Siren12:18
114FINKoovee 3 (112)+23:36Lauri Ketola12:23
115FINRastivarsat 4 (163)+23:41Tapani Tuoresjärvi18:56
116FINLynx 3 (157)+23:43Juho-Pekka Salo14:12
117FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (103)+24:41Juho Pousi15:40
118FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (74)+24:52Timi Jaarinen11:22
119FINKalevan Rasti (43)+24:55Oskari Silvennoinen13:51
120SWESnättringe SK 2 (146)+25:02Tobias Karlsson15:09
121FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (128)+25:09Minerva Juhola15:51
122FINVakka-Rasti (121)+25:16Eero Siivonen14:15
123FINEspoon Akilles (110)+25:20Elmeri Numminen17:15
124FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (41)+26:08Antti Järvenpää12:36
125FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138)+26:27Niilo Melkas16:47
126FINDelta 3 (84)+27:04Aatu Korja17:57
127FINKeuruun Kisailijat (51)+27:06Oskari Alamäki16:27
128FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (166)+27:08Jenny Vehkalahti15:47
129FINSK Pohjantähti Y 3 (123)+28:07Essi Karjalainen20:37
130FINHauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170)+28:35Olli Jalonen13:46
131FINIF Minken (127)+28:45Blomkvist Victoria14:19
132FINPohjankyrön Rasti (87)+29:08Sasja Jantunen20:06
133FINOK Orient 2 (116)+30:02Eric Lönnström15:08
134FINEspoon Suunta 3 (151)+30:23Mikko Tervakangas23:58
135FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 4 (134)+31:23Iiro Seppä16:33
136FINEspoon Suunta 4 (147)+31:25Lauri Hollo20:03
137FINKyrös-Rasti Y 2 (140)+31:30Heikki Arkkila12:11
138FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (136)+31:38Joonas Ojanen24:59
139FINOK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143)+31:49Andre Rönnqvist14:03
140FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+31:51Frida Reinikka16:10
141FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (115)+32:04Hilla Antikainen17:07
142FINVesaisen Pojat (164)+32:06Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi16:37
143FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (99)+33:33Jemina Kokkinen13:38
144FINRasti-Jussit Y 2 (153)+34:11Topias Saranpää14:04
145FINKeravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94)+34:37Tommi Hakuli9:58
146FINLoimaan Jankko (90)+37:00Jesse Ojala17:03
147FINNavi Y 4 (130)+37:07Aleksi Hätönen25:58
148FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (139)+38:36Tiitus Mustajoki18:12
149FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (3)+39:21Joni Toivo22:33
150FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154)+39:30Juho Tiukkanen13:08
151FINHaukiputaan Heitto (113)+43:02Terhi Romakkaniemi26:52
152FINRasti 88 Y (169)+45:55Vesa Nokka12:33
153FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (39)+47:44Emmi Korhonen22:23
154FINPargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2 (155)+47:47Oscar Aren19:12
155FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (167)+47:50Antti Rissanen22:27
156FINKalevan Rasti 2 (114)+1:01:57Heidi Havula21:01
157FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (161)+1:16:52Juho Mäkinen30:20
158FINKalvolan Keihäs (101)+1:18:03Ville Laakso17:49
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English