Nuorten Jukola 18.8.2012, Vehma

Osuusajat 7. osuus 6,1 km

119Eeli Viholainen35:38FINSuunta Jyväskylä
27Olli Ojanaho36:46+1:08FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
311Topias Ahola37:23+1:45FINNavi
41Aleksi Niemi38:46+3:08FINTampereen Pyrintö
526Elias Kuukka39:21+3:43FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
634Olli Huhtinen39:33+3:55FINTurun Suunnistajat
718Miika Kirmula39:42+4:04FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
82Luukas Valtonen39:52+4:14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
912Arto Talvinen40:00+4:22FINMS Parma
1015Kristian Kannus40:05+4:27FINKangasala SK
115Otto Loukkalahti40:14+4:36FINDelta
126Dmitriy Polyakov41:14+5:36RUSNord West Y
1380Emil Granqvist41:18+5:40SWEOK Ravinen
1449Tuukka Senttula42:03+6:25FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
1543Santeri Silvennoinen42:04+6:26FINKalevan Rasti
1636Jussi-Elmeri Halme42:23+6:45FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
1767Veli Kangas42:31+6:53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
1817Teemu Ternola42:35+6:57FINKangasala SK 2
1922Eero Saleva42:53+7:15FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
209Ville Parkkinen43:18+7:40FINSK Pohjantähti
21123Niko Nissinen43:22+7:44FINSK Pohjantähti Y 3
2213Henri Similä43:32+7:54FINSK Vuoksi
2342Lasse-Pekka Lahti43:51+8:13FINKangasala SK 3
2485David Hector44:08+8:30SWESnättringe SK
2529Lari Takanen44:22+8:44FINVehkalahden Veikot
2616Tatu Leirimaa44:25+8:47FINRastivarsat
145Lauri Roininen44:25+8:47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
2877Christoffer Vilen44:27+8:49FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
2924Simo Hasu45:08+9:30FINOK Orient
30107Lari-Antti Rissanen45:15+9:37FINIisalmen Visa
31126Toni-Antti Viitasaari45:24+9:46FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
3255Juuso Tupitsa45:35+9:57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
3323Lauri Huotari45:36+9:58FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y
3447Pauli Viberg45:57+10:19FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
3520Lari Pernu46:03+10:25FINEspoon Suunta
36125Mikko Salervo46:05+10:27FINOK77
3770Jonathan Åman46:18+10:40FINOK Botnia
3828Sauli Pietikäinen46:23+10:45FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
3972Antti-Ville Salomaa46:34+10:56FINNavi 3
4045Akseli Leino46:49+11:11FINRajamäen Rykmentti
4135Niklas Sarparanta47:05+11:27FINLynx
42140Petja Pöyhönen47:11+11:33FINKyrös-Rasti Y 2
4364Atte Mäkelä47:13+11:35FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
3Tommi Härkönen47:13+11:35FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
4589Roald von Schoultz47:17+11:39FINIsot Hipot
4633Mikael Niemi47:33+11:55FINRasti-Lukko
47149Atte Lahtinen47:49+12:11FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 3
4895Emmi Jokela47:56+12:18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y
49152Aki Saari48:06+12:28FINRastikarhut 2
5058Paavo Rantala48:24+12:46FINKokkolan Suunnistajat Y
5131Mikhail Buymov48:33+12:55RUSKuzmolovo 110
5230Vilho Loukkalahti48:58+13:20FINDelta 2
5361Aaro Julkunen49:20+13:42FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti Y
5421Jeremias Lipsanen49:42+14:04FINNavi 2
5510Ari Meriläinen49:43+14:05FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5657Kari-Pekka Seppänen49:57+14:19FINRastikarhut
5753Riku Kerkola50:35+14:57FINSuomusjärven Sisu
58160Jonas Rinnbäck51:05+15:27SWEStora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3
5968Tuomas Kattelus51:33+15:55FINLapuan Virkiä
6014Arttu Nummela51:45+16:07FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
61168Toni Anttila51:46+16:08FINSuomusjärven Sisu - SomEs 2
6274Niko Hakulinen52:07+16:29FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
6352Eero Ylipulli52:22+16:44FINVaasan Suunnistajat
6444Riku Juhala52:25+16:47FINHiisirasti
65137Valtteri Alanko52:32+16:54FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
66110Petrus Hanhijärvi52:39+17:01FINEspoon Akilles
67144Joel Pettersson52:51+17:13SWETullinge SK 2
68102Jukka Loukkaanhuhta53:06+17:28FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
69118Joakim Hakala53:07+17:29FINSolf IK - IF Femman Y
7099Valtteri Vallittu53:09+17:31FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
7187Juho Saari53:42+18:04FINPohjankyrön Rasti
72114Henry Hyytiäinen53:55+18:17FINKalevan Rasti 2
7397Aleksi Härkönen54:10+18:32FINPudasjärven Urheilijat
7481Joni Juva54:31+18:53FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
7591Heikki Haapakoski54:47+19:09FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske
764Henri Annila54:48+19:10FINKoovee
77103Ilkka Koivu55:04+19:26FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
7832Eetu Holmberg55:09+19:31FINUlvilan Ura
7966Joona Lindroth55:15+19:37FINAsikkalan Raikas - Päijät
8060Osku Lyytikäinen55:52+20:14FINLappeen Riento Y
8156Robert Björnman56:03+20:25FINKymin Suunnistajat
8275Anton Gustavsson56:42+21:04SWEStora Tuna OK
8384Vesa Raussi56:48+21:10FINDelta 3
143Jonas Vertanen56:48+21:10FINOK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2
8586Lars Treekrem56:51+21:13NORHeming Orientering
86169Atte Nokka56:55+21:17FINRasti 88 Y
87101Viljo Johansson57:12+21:34FINKalvolan Keihäs
88151Niko Larmala57:44+22:06FINEspoon Suunta 3
89100Sami Laurila57:50+22:12FINRasti-Lukko Y 2
9062Markus Arvola57:55+22:17FINKoovee 2
9169Joakim Harald57:56+22:18FINIK Kronan - IK Falken Y
9278Väinö Lintula58:21+22:43FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
9338jere pantsar58:43+23:05FINPellon Ponsi
9437Antti Aaltonen58:56+23:18FINMS Parma 2
9598Marko Pietari59:40+24:02FINHyvinkään Rasti
96112Tuomas Taubert59:46+24:08FINKoovee 3
97136Sakari Puolakanaho59:53+24:15FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
9888Otso Hyvärinen1:00:12+24:34FINLynx 2
9979Lassi Hirvonen1:00:25+24:47FINRastivarsat 2
100116Niklas Salo1:00:39+25:01FINOK Orient 2
101148Kalle Häkkinen1:02:04+26:26FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
102138Benjamin Holmgren1:02:40+27:02FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
103130Santtu Virjula1:02:42+27:04FINNavi Y 4
104109Antti Kallio1:02:45+27:07FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
10548Erno Korsimo1:02:58+27:20FINPaimion Rasti
106108Rasmus Niinimäki1:03:09+27:31FINKyrös-Rasti
10782Markus-Mikko Kylmälä1:03:30+27:52FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2
108104Niko Viljanen1:04:39+29:01FINLapuan Virkiä 2
109142David Stigsmark1:04:49+29:11SWEStora Tuna OK 2
110158Linus Rantanen1:05:11+29:33SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
11163Jani Ollikka1:05:22+29:44FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
112146Erik Calleberg1:06:10+30:32SWESnättringe SK 2
113153Tero Kaksonen1:06:18+30:40FINRasti-Jussit Y 2
114131Kasper Huukko1:06:28+30:50FINLuumäen Rasti
115106Aapo Linjama1:06:30+30:52FINEspoon Suunta 2
116129Conny Aren1:06:57+31:19FINPargas IF
11771Eemeli Laine1:07:01+31:23FINValkeakosken Haka
11854Sampo Pasanen1:07:07+31:29FINRasti-Jussit
119170Mikael Mäkelä1:07:35+31:57FINHauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y
12094Olli Malinen1:07:57+32:19FINKeravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y
121127Granlund Valter1:08:00+32:22FINIF Minken
122135Arttu Valkama1:08:02+32:24FINKoovee 4
123156Oscar Lindholm1:08:23+32:45FINOK77 2
124121Mikko Raula1:08:41+33:03FINVakka-Rasti
125165Matti Rajala1:08:51+33:13FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
12665Joni Stenström1:09:10+33:32FINOK Raseborg
12776Juho Kuoppamäki1:09:32+33:54FINRastivarsat 3
128122Joni Saarela1:09:46+34:08FINAlatornion Pirkat
12925Mikko Hulkkonen1:10:47+35:09FINPihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y
13092Tuomas Sainio1:11:31+35:53FINKangasala SK 4
131115Laura Sinisalo1:12:55+37:17FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3
132119Oskari Kuusisto1:13:42+38:04FINMS Parma 3
133117Jalmari Männistö1:14:12+38:34FINRasti-Nokia
13496Henri Lerssi1:14:56+39:18FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y
135161Paavo Simola1:15:22+39:44FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
136111Rasmus Kiviluoma1:17:38+42:00FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
137113Milja Jaatinen1:19:02+43:24FINHaukiputaan Heitto
138167Sonja Laasonen1:19:40+44:02FINTampereen Pyrintö 8
139139Jaakko Jutila1:19:51+44:13FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
14090Antti Korpela1:20:40+45:02FINLoimaan Jankko
141157Aarne Ahokas1:20:57+45:19FINLynx 3
142163Sami Vesamäki1:26:06+50:28FINRastivarsat 4
143154Kristiina Välimaa1:30:12+54:34FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3
132Mikael SaksmankeskeyttiFINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 4
8Arttu SyrjäläinenhylättyFINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
124Otto ItkonenhylättyFINTurun Suunnistajat 3
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English