Nuorten Jukola 18.8.2012, Vehma

Osuusajat 6. osuus 4,4 km

14Henna Skog33:27FINKoovee
214Elisa Mäkinen33:51+24FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
325Niina Hulkkonen36:45+3:18FINPihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y
41Sanni Kymäläinen37:16+3:49FINTampereen Pyrintö
552Ella Nurmi37:22+3:55FINVaasan Suunnistajat
62Pihla Otsamo38:25+4:58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
715Netta Rajamäki38:33+5:06FINKangasala SK
845Sirkku Minkkinen38:46+5:19FINRajamäen Rykmentti
975Melina Carlsson38:50+5:23SWEStora Tuna OK
107Marjo Bergman38:56+5:29FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1131Maria Fedorova39:25+5:58RUSKuzmolovo 110
1286Sofie Skyttersät Iversen39:33+6:06NORHeming Orientering
1337Emilia Rantanen39:55+6:28FINMS Parma 2
1426Tanja Moser40:12+6:45FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
80Ida Kallur40:12+6:45SWEOK Ravinen
169Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä40:14+6:47FINSK Pohjantähti
1770Emilia Sågfors40:18+6:51FINOK Botnia
1869Ellen Myrskog40:30+7:03FINIK Kronan - IK Falken Y
1919Janika Puikkonen40:39+7:12FINSuunta Jyväskylä
2022Jannina Gustafsson40:58+7:31FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
21108Eeva Linnainmaa41:02+7:35FINKyrös-Rasti
2235Sara Karvonen41:22+7:55FINLynx
2334Laura Neuvonen41:26+7:59FINTurun Suunnistajat
2456Aino Väyrynen41:34+8:07FINKymin Suunnistajat
2516Emilia Hyvärinen41:37+8:10FINRastivarsat
2663Pinja Hietanen41:46+8:19FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
2762Amanda Uusitalo41:59+8:32FINKoovee 2
2879Milla Lohikainen42:00+8:33FINRastivarsat 2
29110Marjukka Hanhijärvi42:07+8:40FINEspoon Akilles
3028Roosa Pekkalin42:24+8:57FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
31165Tiia Kunelius42:30+9:03FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
3289Eija Koskivaara42:36+9:09FINIsot Hipot
33142Hanna Aspfors42:38+9:11SWEStora Tuna OK 2
3417Alma Toivonen42:42+9:15FINKangasala SK 2
3558Roosa Hämäläinen42:43+9:16FINKokkolan Suunnistajat Y
365Pinja Jylänki42:47+9:20FINDelta
42Anna Kotkajuuri42:47+9:20FINKangasala SK 3
3824Outi Hasu42:54+9:27FINOK Orient
396Daria Krasilnikova43:06+9:39RUSNord West Y
40119Ida Kujansuu43:27+10:00FINMS Parma 3
4120Emilia Ståhlberg43:35+10:08FINEspoon Suunta
428Krista A. Lahtinen43:38+10:11FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
82Venla Heikkilä43:38+10:11FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2
4453Tiina Anttila43:46+10:19FINSuomusjärven Sisu
45140Katja Lahtinen43:51+10:24FINKyrös-Rasti Y 2
4667Elina Lammi44:22+10:55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
4768Jenna Lehto44:24+10:57FINLapuan Virkiä
4838aino vuopio44:31+11:04FINPellon Ponsi
4912Essi Hakala44:37+11:10FINMS Parma
5054Sanna Koskela44:39+11:12FINRasti-Jussit
5157Tiina Haapakoski44:45+11:18FINRastikarhut
52131Julia Korhonen44:47+11:20FINLuumäen Rasti
129Emma Lindroos44:47+11:20FINPargas IF
5444Sarianna Sievi-Korte44:49+11:22FINHiisirasti
5577Agneta Boxström44:57+11:30FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
5618Anni Reiman45:12+11:45FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
57125Katja von Schoultz45:19+11:52FINOK77
5833Jasmiina Rantala45:23+11:56FINRasti-Lukko
59123Henna-Maria Riikola45:25+11:58FINSK Pohjantähti Y 3
60158Anna Kindludh45:40+12:13SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
61152Lotta Sandroos45:42+12:15FINRastikarhut 2
6265Josefina Bäck45:45+12:18FINOK Raseborg
63137Mikaela Borgman45:47+12:20FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
64144Linnea Engstedt45:49+12:22SWETullinge SK 2
6561Aino-Maria Mänki45:54+12:27FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti Y
55Mona Juppo45:54+12:27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
6778Anna-Reetta Reunanen45:56+12:29FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
6876Elina Immonen45:59+12:32FINRastivarsat 3
6995Maiju Oksanen46:22+12:55FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y
7023Emma Rujala46:43+13:16FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y
71111Aada Forsman46:56+13:29FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
72107Terhi Heiskanen47:03+13:36FINIisalmen Visa
73168Sanni Romu47:06+13:39FINSuomusjärven Sisu - SomEs 2
74145Katja Heinjoki47:15+13:48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
7566Hanna Niemi47:40+14:13FINAsikkalan Raikas - Päijät
7613Essi Väisänen47:48+14:21FINSK Vuoksi
7743Essi Rautasalo47:57+14:30FINKalevan Rasti
7849Pinja Sipiläinen48:05+14:38FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
79109Laura Laakkonen48:17+14:50FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
8088Anni Kivilaakso49:01+15:34FINLynx 2
8129Janita Ojala49:32+16:05FINVehkalahden Veikot
82117Pinja Toivanen49:47+16:20FINRasti-Nokia
83104Milla Rajala49:50+16:23FINLapuan Virkiä 2
8481Lilia Emaldynova50:23+16:56FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
8599Minna Närhi50:25+16:58FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
8636Essi Sundström50:38+17:11FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
8710Hanna-Maija Rantakylä50:40+17:13FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
88103Anni-Elina Koskiaho51:02+17:35FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
8974Saana Suutari51:08+17:41FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
9011Petra Aho51:09+17:42FINNavi
9130Tiia-Maria Rauttola52:12+18:45FINDelta 2
127Sundqvist Ellinor52:12+18:45FINIF Minken
93135Noora Ahonen52:33+19:06FINKoovee 4
94113Saana Backman52:44+19:17FINHaukiputaan Heitto
95153Fanny Stevander53:06+19:39FINRasti-Jussit Y 2
9697Moona Harju53:09+19:42FINPudasjärven Urheilijat
9764Aino Prittinen53:11+19:44FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
98121Reea Ruusuvuori53:23+19:56FINVakka-Rasti
99102Heidi Mikkola53:41+20:14FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
10071Varpu Aho53:59+20:32FINValkeakosken Haka
101126Henna Jylhä54:02+20:35FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
10294Maija Mäkinen54:16+20:49FINKeravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y
103100(Hiisi) Anni-Kai Mäkipää54:17+20:50FINRasti-Lukko Y 2
10472Elina Nissinen54:22+20:55FINNavi 3
105170Milja Heikkilä54:36+21:09FINHauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y
10691Essi Mäkelä55:01+21:34FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske
90Laura Korpela55:01+21:34FINLoimaan Jankko
10898Milla Turpiainen55:28+22:01FINHyvinkään Rasti
10921Tiia Pulkkinen55:45+22:18FINNavi 2
110112Ruut Kanko56:02+22:35FINKoovee 3
11147Emmi Haavisto56:09+22:42FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
106Maija Raasakka56:09+22:42FINEspoon Suunta 2
113139Minttu Paunu56:27+23:00FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
114160Jessica Hallqvist56:32+23:05SWEStora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3
11596Nuppu Peltoniemi56:49+23:22FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y
116124Siiri Koskinen57:28+24:01FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
117163Annika Tuoresjärvi57:32+24:05FINRastivarsat 4
11860Sara Ruokonen58:33+25:06FINLappeen Riento Y
119150Anni Väyrynen59:28+26:01FINKymin Suunnistajat Y 2
120118Helena Hyvönen59:32+26:05FINSolf IK - IF Femman Y
121116Janika Liitiäinen59:50+26:23FINOK Orient 2
138Aino Pullinen59:50+26:23FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
12385Märta Fröjd59:51+26:24SWESnättringe SK
1243Riikka Haverinen1:00:01+26:34FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
125115Iida Nummela1:00:14+26:47FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3
126143Henna Virkkala1:01:23+27:56FINOK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2
127161Ida-Maria Piminäinen1:01:54+28:27FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
128156Julia Ståhle1:02:08+28:41FINOK77 2
129169Linda Huhtala1:03:14+29:47FINRasti 88 Y
13087Aino Rinta-Koski1:04:48+31:21FINPohjankyrön Rasti
13192Julia Järvinen1:04:53+31:26FINKangasala SK 4
132122Henna Hannila1:05:34+32:07FINAlatornion Pirkat
133154Sarianne Hietala1:05:56+32:29FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3
134130Maria Vauhkonen1:06:04+32:37FINNavi Y 4
135101Katariina Aumo1:06:57+33:30FINKalvolan Keihäs
136114Iina Rautasalo1:07:15+33:48FINKalevan Rasti 2
137148Olga Hannunen1:08:29+35:02FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
13884Sanna Ahlqvist1:11:50+38:23FINDelta 3
13948Noora Salo1:11:54+38:27FINPaimion Rasti
140167Johanna Paasi1:13:17+39:50FINTampereen Pyrintö 8
141136Laura Pohjola1:16:56+43:29FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
142149Maria Tiainen1:18:46+45:19FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 3
14332Anna-Kaisa Tommila1:20:42+47:15FINUlvilan Ura
144146Anna Berntsson1:25:08+51:41SWESnättringe SK 2
145132Eliisa Leppävuori1:26:21+52:54FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 4
146151Ella Kaukonen1:32:35+59:08FINEspoon Suunta 3
147157Henriikka Tilli1:35:44+1:02:17FINLynx 3
166Pia LuomajärvikeskeyttiFINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2
46Suvi OikarinenhylättyFINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
147Emma SeppähylättyFINEspoon Suunta 4
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English