Nuorten Jukola 18.8.2012, Vehma

Osuusajat 5. osuus 3,4 km

17Ella-Noora Rahkola23:05FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
25Josefina Sundman23:31+26FINDelta
328Noora Hyyrynen23:32+27FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
411Iita Pulkkinen23:41+36FINNavi
516Roosa Hyvärinen24:06+1:01FINRastivarsat
615Vilma Annala24:09+1:04FINKangasala SK
724My Kippilä25:34+2:29FINOK Orient
8144de Voorde Magdalena van26:30+3:25SWETullinge SK 2
91Johanna Viilo26:54+3:49FINTampereen Pyrintö
102Helena Matilainen26:59+3:54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
1156Roosa Metsola27:00+3:55FINKymin Suunnistajat
126Zlata Malysheva27:13+4:08RUSNord West Y
1314Liinu Nummela27:30+4:25FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
1444Saina Pöyhönen27:31+4:26FINHiisirasti
1536Sanni Alatalo27:38+4:33FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
1618Selja Kaartinen27:47+4:42FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
174Iiris Taubert27:53+4:48FINKoovee
1880Amanda Karlsson27:58+4:53SWEOK Ravinen
1948Camilla Fingerroos28:14+5:09FINPaimion Rasti
2013Vilma Juvakka28:51+5:46FINSK Vuoksi
2135Nelli Rehn29:33+6:28FINLynx
2220Ella Mahlamäki29:38+6:33FINEspoon Suunta
2331Daria Svechihina29:41+6:36RUSKuzmolovo 110
24110Leenukka Hanhijärvi29:45+6:40FINEspoon Akilles
2519Veera Klemettinen29:50+6:45FINSuunta Jyväskylä
2626Salla Saarijärvi30:10+7:05FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
2754Pihla Pasanen30:11+7:06FINRasti-Jussit
2868Salla Pajula30:22+7:17FINLapuan Virkiä
71Jutta Nurminen30:22+7:17FINValkeakosken Haka
3029Reetta Pakkanen30:28+7:23FINVehkalahden Veikot
8Iida Heiskanen30:28+7:23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
3217Annika Pajula30:33+7:28FINKangasala SK 2
3358Karoliina Ukskoski30:37+7:32FINKokkolan Suunnistajat Y
34121Enni Jalava30:44+7:39FINVakka-Rasti
3553Henna Yliluikki30:52+7:47FINSuomusjärven Sisu
3681Aino Reiman30:54+7:49FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
3763Tuuli Suutari31:09+8:04FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
77Tuulia Kivistö31:09+8:04FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
3934Ilona Haapasaari31:13+8:08FINTurun Suunnistajat
4078Sonja Julkunen31:24+8:19FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
132Anastasia Pesegova31:24+8:19FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 4
42165Elsa Pyymäki31:25+8:20FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
4322Anni Malinen31:26+8:21FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
44107Teija Heiskanen31:34+8:29FINIisalmen Visa
45122Venla Taulavuori31:41+8:36FINAlatornion Pirkat
109Elli-Noora Kamppuri31:41+8:36FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
4786Martine Engebretsen31:42+8:37NORHeming Orientering
4857Laura Holmberg32:02+8:57FINRastikarhut
37Hanne-Line Ekström32:02+8:57FINMS Parma 2
5046Erika Reijonen32:05+9:00FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
5110Anna Virtanen32:06+9:01FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
529Juliaana Näsi32:22+9:17FINSK Pohjantähti
5312Anni Valtonen32:23+9:18FINMS Parma
5497Emma-Noora Jaakola32:43+9:38FINPudasjärven Urheilijat
5552Emma Muhonen33:03+9:58FINVaasan Suunnistajat
5660Karoliina Ahvonen33:12+10:07FINLappeen Riento Y
5747Johanna Siltanen33:23+10:18FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
5849Silva Vaismaa33:37+10:32FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
59158Rebecca Winsnes33:45+10:40SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
6070Matilda Åman33:46+10:41FINOK Botnia
6179Kia-Lotta Hirvonen33:49+10:44FINRastivarsat 2
6232Milla Lagerroos33:56+10:51FINUlvilan Ura
6321Heini Tarvainen34:04+10:59FINNavi 2
6469Jessica Wärnman34:17+11:12FINIK Kronan - IK Falken Y
6545Iida Varmavuo34:20+11:15FINRajamäen Rykmentti
6638veera korteniemi34:30+11:25FINPellon Ponsi
6742Emmi Santamäki34:50+11:45FINKangasala SK 3
6874Roosa Ruoti34:56+11:51FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
6989Kirre Palmi34:57+11:52FINIsot Hipot
7023Matilda Suhonen35:04+11:59FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y
7166Heta Niemi35:08+12:03FINAsikkalan Raikas - Päijät
72125Isabel Donner35:26+12:21FINOK77
154Emma Stenbacka35:26+12:21FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3
7496Erika Kaustinen35:29+12:24FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y
7530Jenna Tulonen35:49+12:44FINDelta 2
7676Krista Tuominen35:59+12:54FINRastivarsat 3
7767Katariina Aaltonen36:06+13:01FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
78169Emilia Välimaa36:42+13:37FINRasti 88 Y
7933Säde Uusi-Pietilä37:07+14:02FINRasti-Lukko
80138Caroline Högel37:27+14:22FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
8185Kristina Tedhamre37:31+14:26SWESnättringe SK
8261Mira Turunen37:35+14:30FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti Y
43Siiri Silvennoinen37:35+14:30FINKalevan Rasti
84129Johanna Brink37:42+14:37FINPargas IF
85142Anna Lång37:52+14:47SWEStora Tuna OK 2
86112Pirjo Ala-Mäyry37:53+14:48FINKoovee 3
87148Venla-Lyydia Raivio37:57+14:52FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
8898Sanni Norrbacka37:58+14:53FINHyvinkään Rasti
89135Lotta Salonen38:06+15:01FINKoovee 4
9075Emma Jansson38:14+15:09SWEStora Tuna OK
9155Aino Summanen38:32+15:27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
9292Siiri Hämäläinen38:33+15:28FINKangasala SK 4
9384Julia Himilä38:50+15:45FINDelta 3
9488Aino Keinänen39:04+15:59FINLynx 2
95114Pinja Partinen39:12+16:07FINKalevan Rasti 2
96160Elsa Andersson39:17+16:12SWEStora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3
97152Heidi Silvanto39:24+16:19FINRastikarhut 2
9887Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä39:30+16:25FINPohjankyrön Rasti
99137Karoliina Martikainen39:35+16:30FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
100102Venla Mähönen39:43+16:38FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
10195Heidi Kangasniemi39:51+16:46FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y
127Ek Rebecca39:51+16:46FINIF Minken
103116Janina Salo39:54+16:49FINOK Orient 2
10482Kiia Lampinen40:02+16:57FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2
105150Anastasia Pesegova40:09+17:04FINKymin Suunnistajat Y 2
106131Emma Pukki40:11+17:06FINLuumäen Rasti
107163Terhi Ruponen40:35+17:30FINRastivarsat 4
108111Anni Muhonen40:49+17:44FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
109106Iina Ridanpää41:12+18:07FINEspoon Suunta 2
123Liinamaa Ella41:12+18:07FINSK Pohjantähti Y 3
111167Kiia Roininen41:21+18:16FINTampereen Pyrintö 8
11262Nella Laurikkala41:42+18:37FINKoovee 2
113143Hanna Viklund41:55+18:50FINOK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2
114140Tiina Paavola42:08+19:03FINKyrös-Rasti Y 2
115108Sofia Niinimäki42:09+19:04FINKyrös-Rasti
115Roosa Pelkonen42:09+19:04FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3
117146Alva Karlsson42:27+19:22SWESnättringe SK 2
11899Tanja Heinjoki42:47+19:42FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
11972Venla Riipinen42:58+19:53FINNavi 3
120104Jenna Himanka43:26+20:21FINLapuan Virkiä 2
12190Elisa Merta43:33+20:28FINLoimaan Jankko
122117Hilla Toivanen44:03+20:58FINRasti-Nokia
123149Emmi Oksanen44:11+21:06FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 3
12491Suvi Jokinen44:23+21:18FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske
125100Jemina Pihala44:49+21:44FINRasti-Lukko Y 2
126147Venla Tikkanen44:56+21:51FINEspoon Suunta 4
127124Ilona Lainio46:03+22:58FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
128170Jenna Lehtinen46:05+23:00FINHauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y
129156Michaela Weiss46:29+23:24FINOK77 2
130101Aino Ristimäki46:36+23:31FINKalvolan Keihäs
131139Hilla Vahvelainen46:48+23:43FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
13264Jenny Elovaara47:35+24:30FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
133168Siiri Siikarla47:36+24:31FINSuomusjärven Sisu - SomEs 2
134136Laura Hölttä47:38+24:33FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
135157Emma Kivilaakso48:06+25:01FINLynx 3
136130Anni-Kaisa Salomaa48:50+25:45FINNavi Y 4
137103Ida Toivari49:06+26:01FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
138151Jenni Lappi49:31+26:26FINEspoon Suunta 3
13965Alexandra Wide49:53+26:48FINOK Raseborg
140119Jenna Rantala50:10+27:05FINMS Parma 3
141145Riina Lahtinen51:09+28:04FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
14225Veera Paasikivi53:15+30:10FINPihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y
143155Pernilla Karlsson55:44+32:39FINPargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2
144118Alexandra Stark59:44+36:39FINSolf IK - IF Femman Y
145153Iina Rantala1:00:44+37:39FINRasti-Jussit Y 2
146113Venla Jaatinen1:01:17+38:12FINHaukiputaan Heitto
1473Maria Niemi1:02:30+39:25FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
14894Sonja Leppänen1:03:13+40:08FINKeravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y
149126Venla Saarela1:05:54+42:49FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
150134Ella Haavisto1:22:21+59:16FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 4
151161Marja Kaleva1:26:07+1:03:02FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
159Caroline LängheimhylättyFINTullinge SK 3
41Ella VehmashylättyFINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
128Camilla KaleniushylättyFINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2
39Freia GustafssonhylättyFINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English