1 | 587 | Topias Ahola | Navi | FIN | 14:14 | ||
2 | 577 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:29 | +1:15 | |
3 | 588 | Topi Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 15:45 | +1:31 | |
4 | 586 | Samuli Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 16:38 | +2:24 | |
5 | 589 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | FIN | 16:49 | +2:35 | |
6 | 583 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:48 | +3:34 | |
7 | 585 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 18:06 | +3:52 | |
8 | 579 | Sampo Hyppölä | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 18:32 | +4:18 | |
9 | 580 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 18:33 | +4:19 | |
10 | 581 | Valtteri Rantala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 19:07 | +4:53 | |
11 | 574 | Eemeli Suominen | Delta | FIN | 19:11 | +4:57 | |
12 | 569 | Sauli Pietikäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:14 | +5:00 | |
13 | 575 | Arttu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 19:34 | +5:20 | |
14 | 562 | Hermanni Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 20:12 | +5:58 | |
15 | 584 | Miika Irtola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:43 | +6:29 | |
16 | 568 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 21:12 | +6:58 | |
17 | 572 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | FIN | 21:17 | +7:03 | |
18 | 578 | Vili Sormunen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 21:20 | +7:06 | |
19 | 561 | Niklas Sarparanta | Lynx | FIN | 22:15 | +8:01 | |
20 | 570 | Justus Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 22:48 | +8:34 | |
21 | 573 | Casper Linnaila | OK Orient | FIN | 22:50 | +8:36 | |
22 | 576 | Dennis Rehn | OK Raseborg | FIN | 22:51 | +8:37 | |
23 | 571 | Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 23:22 | +9:08 | |
24 | 559 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:50 | +10:36 | |
25 | 560 | Niklas Salo | OK Orient | FIN | 24:57 | +10:43 | |
26 | 566 | Joonatan Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 25:17 | +11:03 | |
27 | 567 | Jarkko Koivumäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 25:18 | +11:04 | |
28 | 565 | Elmeri Karjalainen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 25:37 | +11:23 | |
29 | 557 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | RasTiimi | FIN | 25:48 | +11:34 | |
30 | 555 | Tommi Rantala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 26:04 | +11:50 | |
31 | 550 | Kare Visuri | OK77 | FIN | 26:12 | +11:58 | |
32 | 552 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 26:37 | +12:23 | |
33 | 553 | Caj Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 26:59 | +12:45 | |
34 | 564 | Joonas Rantala | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:04 | +12:50 | |
35 | 556 | Rickard Svedberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 27:59 | +13:45 | |
36 | 551 | Tomi Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 28:30 | +14:16 | |
37 | 554 | Valtteri Alanko | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 29:46 | +15:32 |