FinnSpring 2012 Sipoossa, 28.04. - 29.04.2012

H50A

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,0 km
Väliaika
6,8 km
Maali
7,0 km
 
1.   Ari Anjala TP    12:40:00   18:48 (1)     58:31  
2.   Jyrki Lammila LaJy    14:32:00   20:26 (8)     1:01:37  
3.   Jussi Silvennoinen KR    14:18:00   20:08 (5)     1:03:06  
4.   Jorma Hirvensalo SaPu    14:30:00   22:28 (23)     1:03:39  
5.   Arto Virtala LaJy    12:36:00   19:50 (3)     1:05:28  
6.   Heikki Vestola RaVa    12:24:00   21:30 (17)     1:05:39  
7.   Jyrki Routsi Hiisi    12:42:00   20:32 (9)     1:06:36  
8.   Tuomo Kauppinen HyRa    13:26:00   19:55 (4)     1:06:49  
9.   Petteri Vuorinen Hiisi    14:08:00   20:49 (12)     1:06:50  
10.   Reima Rantanen MSParma    12:34:00   20:48 (11)     1:07:30  
11.   Ari Enroth RR    12:08:00   20:47 (10)     1:07:35  
12.   Juha-Pekka Harju TP    13:18:00   20:19 (6)     1:08:20  
13.   Pekka Kittilä HlS    13:42:00   19:46 (2)     1:08:49  
14.   Kari-Veli Niemi LappRi    13:22:00   22:09 (21)     1:09:06  
15.   Jussi Elo LaJy    13:28:00   21:08 (15)     1:09:30  
16.   Thomas Nyholm TP    12:20:00   20:52 (13)     1:09:33  
17.   Kari Valonen LS-37    13:08:00   21:54 (19)     1:10:11  
18.   Markku Mäkelä RasKa    12:12:00   23:57 (33)     1:10:14  
19.   Juha Kirvesmies LS-37    12:26:00   20:25 (7)     1:10:22  
20.   Peter Stenbäck AOK    12:38:00   24:36 (38)     1:10:54  
21.   Ari Parviainen KeU    14:34:00   20:56 (14)     1:11:17  
22.   Pasi Valkonen IHR    12:00:00   22:37 (24)     1:11:35  
23.   Jarmo Oikarinen TP    13:50:00   22:56 (26)     1:12:02  
24.   Pauli Kukkola SiiRa    12:48:00   23:31 (29)     1:12:07  
25.   Jarmo Heikkinen HyRa    12:10:00   24:02 (34)     1:13:35  
26.   Raino Lampinen HS    14:26:00   21:26 (16)     1:13:41  
27.   Ossi Autio HyRa    12:44:00   21:56 (20)     1:14:03  
28.   Geza Molnar LS-37    14:04:00   22:52 (25)     1:14:26  
29.   Harri Vänttinen EsSu    14:06:00   23:06 (28)     1:15:13  
30.   Jukka Lehtinen AR    13:24:00   23:48 (32)     1:15:16  
31.   Aimo Aalto RaN    12:30:00   22:12 (22)     1:15:18  
32.   Antti Korpi TuS    12:28:00   21:30 (17)     1:15:45  
33.   Kenneth Reinikka HyRa    13:56:00   24:50 (39)     1:16:31  
34.   Reijo Kuoppala NaTe    13:30:00   23:47 (31)     1:16:54  
35.   Juha Väisänen MU    14:00:00   23:31 (29)     1:17:02  
36.   Simo Uusikartano TuMe    14:14:00   24:22 (36)     1:17:16  
37.   Pekka Patana LaihLu    13:36:00   26:38 (43)     1:17:56  
38.   Petri Nurmela RaKaS    13:34:00   25:32 (40)     1:19:58  
39.   Antti Virkki HlS    12:14:00   24:30 (37)     1:20:11  
40.   Jukka Pajunen Navi    12:56:00   24:07 (35)     1:21:59  
41.   Antti Uotila OrPo    14:20:00   26:10 (42)     1:22:06  
42.   Harry Sainio OK77    12:22:00   26:52 (44)     1:23:56  
43.   Tuomo Puustinen Pihkan    13:32:00   26:09 (41)     1:26:52  
44.   Otto von Frenckell Raseborg    12:06:00   22:57 (27)     1:27:39  
45.   Kimmo Laine KyS    13:40:00   27:32 (48)     1:30:52  
46.   Esko Jalanto KangSK    13:20:00   27:02 (45)     1:31:44  
47.   Timo Ålgars SaPu    12:54:00   34:05 (52)     1:32:04  
48.   Jari Toivonen EE    14:02:00   29:46 (49)     1:36:18  
49.   Jouni Heikkilä HauSi    13:38:00   35:05 (55)     1:37:08  
50.   Pekka Pekkala KeU    13:02:00   27:05 (46)     1:37:12  
51.   Timo Ritakallio Lynx    13:12:00   31:23 (50)     1:39:01  
52.   Jukka Hänninen Delta    13:00:00   33:04 (51)     1:39:14  
53.   Arto Nummela MU    12:58:00   42:36 (60)     1:44:26  
54.   Esa Meriläinen HlS    12:52:00   34:10 (53)     1:44:53  
55.   Juhani Eilola RasKu    13:44:00   36:35 (56)     1:44:59  
56.   Oula Maijala Raus    12:04:00   38:08 (58)     1:48:23  
57.   Jari Vainikka Raus    13:14:00   34:53 (54)     1:53:30  
58.   Vesa Ijäs TarpSu    13:04:00   40:03 (59)     1:54:30  
59.   Kimmo Kuusisto MSParma    13:52:00   27:19 (47)     1:56:50  
60.   Reijo Hyvönen HS    13:16:00   37:17 (57)     2:01:11  
   Harri Mehto VaajTe    12:02:00         keskeytti  
   Markku Laine MU    12:16:00         ei läht.  
   Jyrki Kiviniitty HS    12:18:00         keskeytti  
   Hannu Kosonen ORa    12:32:00         keskeytti  
   Mikko Kuusinen HS    12:46:00         keskeytti  
   H50A-1 Vacant VAC    12:50:00         ei läht.  
   Jari Liukkonen IHR    13:06:00         keskeytti  
   Tapio Mannila RasKa    13:10:00         keskeytti  
   Ilkka Peltola IHR    13:46:00         ei läht.  
   Markku Hämäläinen RaVa    13:48:00         ei läht.  
   Juhani Pitkänen YlöjU    13:54:00         keskeytti  
   Jarmo Laakso HS    13:58:00         ei läht.  
   Jarmo Viita Navi    14:10:00         keskeytti  
   Jari Ala-Sankila Eräp    14:12:00         keskeytti  
   H50A-0 Vacant VAC    14:16:00         ei läht.  
   Robert Dragowski POL    14:22:00         hylätty  
   Jukka Kallio TP    14:24:00         hylätty  
   Roy Parnetti HyRa    14:28:00         keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English