FinnSpring 2012 Sipoossa, 28.04. - 29.04.2012

D20E

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,5 km
Väliaika
5,6 km
Maali
5,9 km
 
1.   Anna Närhi Delta    14:17:00         49:32  
2.   Sanni Kivelä AngA    14:15:00         51:37  
3.   Henna-Riikka Haikonen AnttU    13:59:00         53:39  
4.   Elisa Mäkinen MU    14:03:00         54:36  
5.   Emmi Mähönen TP    12:45:00         55:01  
6.   Saana-Maria Rahko Pohjant    13:57:00         55:35  
7.   Iida Savolainen KangSK    12:41:00         56:56  
8.   Tuulia Viberg MSParma    14:07:00         56:59  
9.   Victoria Höstman Femman    13:49:00         57:38  
10.   Johanna Hulkkonen Pihkan    14:01:00         57:51  
11.   Sara Karvonen Lynx    14:09:00         57:55  
12.   Emma Silvennoinen PR    14:21:00         58:09  
13.   Henna Skog Koovee    13:55:00         58:50  
14.   Tytti Kirvesmies LS-37    14:19:00         59:08  
15.   Marika Suominen RR    13:37:00         59:17  
16.   Kirsi Nurmi VaaSu    14:05:00         59:36  
17.   Sonja Liukkonen Delta    13:53:00         59:38  
18.   Elli Peltomäki RasKa    12:27:00         1:00:51  
19.   Eveliina Hirvonen PR    13:31:00         1:01:56  
20.   Annika Kottonen Lynx    13:51:00         1:04:04  
21.   Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä Pohjant    12:21:00         1:05:56  
22.   Anna Haataja OH    14:11:00         1:05:58  
23.   Maaret Turunen RR    13:07:00         1:07:21  
24.   Sanna Minkkinen RR    12:15:00         1:07:41  
25.   Jenna Pajunen Navi    13:35:00         1:08:18  
26.   Emilia Teini RaLu    12:31:00         1:09:00  
27.   Tuija Kuusela RasKa    12:07:00         1:09:36  
28.   Emmi Haavisto TuS    13:13:00         1:09:45  
29.   Julia Björkstrand Femman    13:43:00         1:10:18  
30.   Suvi Harju TP    13:05:00         1:10:47  
31.   Ilona Lehtinen HS    12:47:00         1:11:01  
32.   Oona Valkonen Kalske    13:39:00         1:11:15  
33.   Anna Alppi RasKa    12:53:00         1:11:54  
34.   Pinja Kurppa AngA    12:59:00         1:12:08  
35.   Lauriane Beauvisage TVV    12:19:00         1:12:19  
36.   Kaisa Mäkitalo KauKa    13:01:00         1:13:11  
37.   Ina Westerlund OK77    13:47:00         1:13:13  
38.   Mikaela Fiskars Raseborg    13:45:00         1:14:00  
39.   Emma Simosas Orient    12:03:00         1:14:51  
40.   Laura Virjula Navi    12:13:00         1:15:16  
41.   Marjo Bergman OH    13:15:00         1:15:18  
42.   Annukka Hanhijärvi EsAk    12:25:00         1:15:56  
43.   Johanna von Frenckell Raseborg    12:17:00         1:16:23  
44.   Essi Varjonen VaaSu    13:03:00         1:16:58  
45.   Kristiina Lampinen HS    13:27:00         1:18:10  
46.   Suvi Ylikylä RasKa    12:35:00         1:18:49  
47.   Outi Valkonen Kalske    12:09:00         1:18:52  
48.   Siiri Lepola RaVa    12:55:00         1:19:11  
49.   Anna Moilanen KaSu    13:19:00         1:19:54  
50.   Silja Annila RaLu    13:25:00         1:19:58  
51.   Salla Vahvelainen TP    12:29:00         1:24:49  
52.   Elina Grahn NOK    12:51:00         1:26:06  
53.   Laura Jakobsson RasKa    13:11:00         1:26:51  
54.   Vilmalotta Silvonen HS    12:23:00         1:28:01  
55.   Rafaela Ilmoni OK77    12:05:00         1:29:01  
56.   Ella Nurmi VaaSu    12:33:00         1:32:26  
57.   Miitu Korhonen KuoSu    13:23:00         1:35:40  
58.   Vuokko Jurvakainen S-JKL    13:21:00         1:37:56  
59.   Jannina Gustafsson TVV    14:13:00         1:43:48  
60.   Emmi Jokinen HlS    12:43:00         2:03:37  
   Aino Vuopio PelPo    12:11:00         keskeytti  
   Essi Hietaoja HS    12:37:00         keskeytti  
   Anna Laitinen RaLu    12:39:00         ei läht.  
   Emilia Mänttäri KuoSu    12:49:00         keskeytti  
   Henna Saarinen Koovee    12:57:00         ei läht.  
   Aino Kattilakoski KoS    13:09:00         ei läht.  
   Krista Niiranen KR    13:17:00         hylätty  
   Susanna Forsell Raseborg    13:29:00         ei läht.  
   Anniina Suhonen KuoSu    13:33:00         keskeytti  
   Reeta Rantanen MSParma    13:41:00         keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English