(Lähti 52, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 1)
1 | 47 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 43:08 | |||
2 | 48 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 43:16 | +8 | ||
3 | 46 | Henri Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 43:17 | +9 | ||
4 | 53 | Jörgen Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 43:20 | +12 | ||
5 | 43 | Lasse Suonpää | MS Parma | 43:22 | +14 | ||
6 | 34 | Mikko Patana | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 43:24 | +16 | ||
7 | 13 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:25 | +17 | ||
8 | 5 | Robin Bäckström | IF Femman | 43:26 | +18 | ||
9 | 6 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | 43:28 | +20 | ||
10 | 32 | Petri Noponen | Delta | 43:36 | +28 | ||
11 | 3 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | 43:39 | +31 | ||
12 | 36 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | 43:41 | +33 | ||
13 | 40 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | 43:46 | +38 | ||
14 | 20 | Stepan Kodeda | MS Parma | 43:55 | +47 | ||
15 | 4 | Anders Bäckström | IF Femman | 43:56 | +48 | ||
16 | 12 | Mathias Hall | IF Femman | 44:19 | +1:11 | ||
17 | 50 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:32 | +2:24 | ||
18 | 16 | Antti Iivari | Rasti-Kurikka | 48:00 | +4:52 | ||
19 | 19 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | Rasti-Kurikka | 48:38 | +5:30 | ||
20 | 31 | Pyry Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 51:30 | +8:22 | ||
21 | 27 | Marko Loukkalahti | Delta | 51:35 | +8:27 | ||
22 | 24 | Teemu Lemmetty | Oriveden Ponnistus | 51:36 | +8:28 | ||
23 | 2 | Antti Alppi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 51:38 | +8:30 | ||
24 | 26 | Tero Linnainmaa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 51:39 | +8:31 | ||
25 | 42 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 51:40 | +8:32 | ||
26 | 56 | Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 51:42 | +8:34 | ||
27 | 14 | Juha Huhtanen | Lapuan Virkiä | 51:45 | +8:37 | ||
28 | 22 | Petri Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 51:46 | +8:38 | ||
29 | 28 | Vilho Loukkalahti | Delta | 51:48 | +8:40 | ||
30 | 38 | Pekka Putaja | Suunta-Sepot | 51:56 | +8:48 | ||
31 | 8 | Ville Forsström | OK Raseborg | 52:01 | +8:53 | ||
32 | 51 | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | 52:07 | +8:59 | ||
33 | 45 | Jani Söyring | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 52:16 | +9:08 | ||
34 | 30 | Oskari Mikkola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:20 | +9:12 | ||
35 | 17 | Jens Jern | IF Femman | 52:50 | +9:42 | ||
36 | 1 | Niklas Ahti | Espoon Suunta | 53:17 | +10:09 | ||
37 | 33 | Lauri Nuuttila | Rasti-Kurikka | 53:24 | +10:16 | ||
38 | 29 | Jarno Matilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 54:28 | +11:20 | ||
39 | 58 | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | 54:58 | +11:50 | ||
40 | 44 | Olli Suonpää | MS Parma | 55:42 | +12:34 | ||
41 | 7 | Benny Forsström | OK Raseborg | 58:35 | +15:27 | ||
42 | 41 | Mika Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | 58:37 | +15:29 | ||
43 | 54 | Roy Wickholm | OK Raseborg | 1:00:26 | +17:18 | ||
44 | 57 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:01:08 | +18:00 | ||
45 | 15 | Asko Hämäläinen | Kankaantaan Kisa | 1:02:34 | +19:26 | ||
46 | 39 | Mikko Ruokolainen | OK77 | 1:06:49 | +23:41 | ||
47 | 37 | Mikko Polvi | Koovee | 1:07:19 | +24:11 | ||
48 | 35 | Andrey Petukhov | RUS | 1:26:00 | +42:52 | ||
10 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | ei läht. | ||||
21 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | ei läht. | ||||
25 | Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
49 | Jussi Tokola | MS Parma | ei läht. | ||||
52 | Pekka Vesterinen | OK Raseborg | ei läht. | ||||
55 | Kimmo Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | ei läht. | ||||
11 | Paul Galode | Helsingin Suunnistajat | hylätty | ||||
9 | Robert von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | keskeytti | ||||
18 | Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | keskeytti | ||||
23 | Hannu Lehtola | Kankaantaan Kisa | keskeytti |
(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 279 | Santeri Kenttä | OK77 | 24:39 | |||
2 | 281 | Sauli Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | 25:17 | +38 | ||
3 | 278 | af Anders Hällström | OK77 | 27:02 | +2:23 | ||
277 | Markus Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
280 | Taneli Koho | Rajamäen Rykmentti | ei läht. |
(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 76 | Sampo Sillanpää | Hyvinkään Rasti | 30:35 | |||
2 | 75 | Markus Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 30:47 | +12 | ||
3 | 69 | Tapio Perä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 31:28 | +53 | ||
4 | 70 | Jukka Pinola | Ylivieskan Kuula | 34:26 | +3:51 | ||
5 | 71 | Veli-Matti Pulli | Rastivarsat | 34:47 | +4:12 | ||
6 | 74 | Thomas Rehn | OK Raseborg | 35:16 | +4:41 | ||
7 | 66 | Aapo Länsiluoto | Rasti-Jussit | 42:41 | +12:06 | ||
8 | 65 | Harri Leinikka | OK Raseborg | 44:30 | +13:55 | ||
9 | 64 | Riku Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | 45:31 | +14:56 | ||
10 | 67 | André Nylund | OK Raseborg | 50:42 | +20:07 | ||
11 | 72 | Erno Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | 50:59 | +20:24 | ||
63 | Rami Heikkonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | ei läht. | ||||
68 | Lucas Nylund | IF Femman | ei läht. | ||||
73 | Esko Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
77 | Jussi Viero | Laihian Luja | keskeytti |
(Lähti 22, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)
1 | 113 | Jari Laitamäki | Delta | 30:31 | |||
2 | 120 | Alexei Pavilainen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 30:34 | +3 | ||
3 | 127 | Matti Vainionpää | Rasti-Kurikka | 30:36 | +5 | ||
4 | 123 | Sakari Taskila | Leppävaaran Sisu | 30:37 | +6 | ||
5 | 103 | Panu Haaramo | Espoon Suunta | 30:41 | +10 | ||
6 | 111 | Sami Kivilaakso | Lynx | 31:00 | +29 | ||
7 | 116 | Arto Metsäranta | Delta | 31:17 | +46 | ||
8 | 106 | Sakari Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 31:55 | +1:24 | ||
9 | 114 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | Espoon Suunta | 32:01 | +1:30 | ||
10 | 101 | Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | 34:04 | +3:33 | ||
11 | 119 | Jyrki Nikkinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 34:12 | +3:41 | ||
12 | 118 | Jyrki Nieminen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 35:50 | +5:19 | ||
13 | 122 | Sami Sundström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:18 | +5:47 | ||
14 | 102 | Stefan Fiskars | OK Raseborg | 36:20 | +5:49 | ||
15 | 124 | Jarkko Tuomola | Someron Esa | 36:27 | +5:56 | ||
16 | 108 | Sami Isoherranen | OK77 | 36:47 | +6:16 | ||
17 | 105 | Harri Hytönen | Delta | 37:24 | +6:53 | ||
18 | 117 | Pekka Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | 41:45 | +11:14 | ||
19 | 115 | Tomi Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta | 49:09 | +18:38 | ||
20 | 125 | Olli Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:02:28 | +31:57 | ||
104 | Jukka Havento | Karkki-Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
107 | Mika Ilomäki | Koovee | ei läht. | ||||
109 | Mika Juva | MuurVi | ei läht. | ||||
112 | Ville Klinga | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | ei läht. | ||||
126 | Timo Tähtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
110 | Tuomas Kivelä | Raisu Lumous | hylätty | ||||
121 | Tero Salonen | Hauhon Sisu | hylätty |
(Lähti 27, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 160 | Matti Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | 27:34 | |||
2 | 150 | Petteri Niskanen | Rasti-Hyry | 27:42 | +8 | ||
3 | 148 | Ali Mättölä | Espoon Suunta | 28:32 | +58 | ||
4 | 153 | Kimmo Pernu | Espoon Suunta | 28:48 | +1:14 | ||
5 | 151 | pekka pallaspuro | Delta | 29:22 | +1:48 | ||
6 | 130 | Leif Haajanen | OK Raseborg | 30:30 | +2:56 | ||
7 | 152 | Juha Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | 31:26 | +3:52 | ||
8 | 136 | Matti Ilmonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 33:15 | +5:41 | ||
9 | 135 | Seppo Ikäheimo | Espoon Suunta | 33:25 | +5:51 | ||
10 | 155 | Tuomo Pulli | Lappeen Riento | 33:54 | +6:20 | ||
11 | 142 | Ari Kotiharju | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 34:02 | +6:28 | ||
12 | 140 | Olli Kantanen | OK77 | 35:03 | +7:29 | ||
13 | 133 | Jussi Heikkinen | Espoon Suunta | 35:54 | +8:20 | ||
14 | 144 | Anders Lindahl | Akilles OK | 36:33 | +8:59 | ||
15 | 129 | Kari Backman | Iin Yritys | 36:54 | +9:20 | ||
16 | 159 | Jari Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:14 | +9:40 | ||
17 | 139 | Pekka Kallio | Espoon Akilles | 37:41 | +10:07 | ||
18 | 156 | Tomas Ray | OK77 | 38:53 | +11:19 | ||
19 | 137 | Harri Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | 40:09 | +12:35 | ||
20 | 132 | Antti Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 40:12 | +12:38 | ||
21 | 158 | Timo Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 40:23 | +12:49 | ||
22 | 147 | Ismo Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 40:45 | +13:11 | ||
23 | 146 | Sakari Mikkola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:54 | +13:20 | ||
24 | 131 | Marco Halén | Espoon Suunta | 40:58 | +13:24 | ||
25 | 145 | Jonny Mandell | IF Femman | 42:59 | +15:25 | ||
157 | Markku Reiman | Järvenpään Palo | 1:00:26 | +32:52 | |||
134 | Ulf Höglund | OK Raseborg | ei läht. | ||||
141 | Heikki Karjalainen | Raisu Lumous | ei läht. | ||||
143 | Tommi Lainema | Raisu Lumous | ei läht. | ||||
149 | Pekka Niemensivu | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
154 | Sakari Pesola | Rastiketut | ei läht. | ||||
138 | Markku Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | keskeytti |
(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)
1 | 192 | Mikko Kuusinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:29 | |||
190 | Ari Kattainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 28:48 | +19 | |||
3 | 199 | Jussi Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 29:03 | +34 | ||
4 | 189 | Jukka Hänninen | Delta | 29:06 | +37 | ||
5 | 197 | Roy Parnetti | Hyvinkään Rasti | 29:18 | +49 | ||
6 | 198 | Timo Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | 30:50 | +2:21 | ||
7 | 186 | Heikki Frilander | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 31:37 | +3:08 | ||
8 | 200 | Klaus Vänttinen | Delta | 32:37 | +4:08 | ||
9 | 195 | Jari Liukkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 33:28 | +4:59 | ||
10 | 185 | Otto von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | 34:14 | +5:45 | ||
11 | 193 | Markku Laine | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 39:53 | +11:24 | ||
183 | Hannu Arki | Turun Metsänkävijät | ei läht. | ||||
184 | Jouni Forsell | Delta | ei läht. | ||||
188 | Jukka Hänninen | Maarian Mahti | ei läht. | ||||
196 | Vesa Oksanen | Rasti-Perniö | ei läht. | ||||
187 | Jarmo Heikkinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | hylätty | ||||
191 | Tuomo Kauppinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | hylätty | ||||
194 | Raino Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | hylätty |
(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
179 | Pekka Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 32:01 | ||||
2 | 180 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | OK Raseborg | 32:14 | +13 | ||
3 | 172 | Henry Nyberg | OK Orient | 34:03 | +2:02 | ||
4 | 173 | Ilkka Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 34:45 | +2:44 | ||
5 | 176 | Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | 35:30 | +3:29 | ||
6 | 163 | Jukka Keskitalo | Lauttakylän Luja | 35:36 | +3:35 | ||
7 | 175 | Kalevi Pienimäki | OK Raseborg | 38:42 | +6:41 | ||
8 | 167 | Hannu Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | 39:09 | +7:08 | ||
9 | 169 | Lasse Laaksonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 40:28 | +8:27 | ||
10 | 164 | Seppo Kinkki | Tampereen NMKY | 40:41 | +8:40 | ||
11 | 168 | Juha Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | 41:02 | +9:01 | ||
12 | 181 | Harri Viitasalo | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 46:21 | +14:20 | ||
162 | Jouko Karamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
165 | Heikki Kivioja | Salon Vilpas | ei läht. | ||||
166 | Timo Korpio | Valkeakosken Haka | ei läht. | ||||
170 | Esa Lehto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
171 | Taisto Nieminen | Paimion Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
174 | Pekka Palttala | Turengin Sarastus | ei läht. | ||||
177 | Peter Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | ei läht. | ||||
178 | Jari Vainikka | Raisu Lumous | ei läht. | ||||
161 | Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | keskeytti |
(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 352 | Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | 24:52 | |||
2 | 354 | Lasse Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | 26:53 | +2:01 | ||
3 | 362 | Esko Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 26:57 | +2:05 | ||
4 | 356 | Lasse Kataja | Suomusjärven Sisu | 27:30 | +2:38 | ||
5 | 361 | Ari Ovaska | Epilän Esa | 28:42 | +3:50 | ||
367 | Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | 28:52 | +4:00 | |||
7 | 366 | Jukka Vähänen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 31:31 | +6:39 | ||
8 | 351 | Jouko Andelin | Lahden Taimi | 31:45 | +6:53 | ||
9 | 357 | Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | 32:47 | +7:55 | ||
10 | 365 | Osten Wikstrom | BEL | 32:53 | +8:01 | ||
355 | Simo Kangasaho | Delta | 34:14 | +9:22 | |||
12 | 359 | Leif Kämpe | OK Raseborg | 35:07 | +10:15 | ||
358 | Veijo Kurvinen | L-US | 35:16 | +10:24 | |||
14 | 353 | Reino Hotti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:08 | +13:16 | ||
15 | 364 | Seppo Terävä | XYZ | 41:06 | +16:14 | ||
360 | Ville Laukka | Raisu Lumous | ei läht. | ||||
363 | Rolf Sjöberg | Hiidenkiertäjät | keskeytti |
(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 369 | Risto Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | 26:31 | |||
2 | 379 | Timo Rapakko | Suomusjärven Sisu | 26:32 | +1 | ||
3 | 384 | Risto Wessman | Delta | 26:49 | +18 | ||
4 | 381 | Kari Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:05 | +34 | ||
5 | 371 | Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 27:14 | +43 | ||
6 | 370 | Kari Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | 27:18 | +47 | ||
7 | 377 | Pekka Ottelin | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 27:31 | +1:00 | ||
8 | 374 | Reijo Liitiäinen | Akilles OK | 27:36 | +1:05 | ||
382 | Börje Sten | OK Orient | 30:44 | +4:13 | |||
10 | 373 | Juhani Laine | Delta | 33:59 | +7:28 | ||
11 | 378 | Risto Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 37:04 | +10:33 | ||
12 | 376 | Matti Mäkinen | Mesikämmenet | 38:35 | +12:04 | ||
13 | 380 | Olli Saarinen | Delta | 39:20 | +12:49 | ||
14 | 383 | Jaakko Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 46:59 | +20:28 | ||
372 | Heikki Kyyrönen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
375 | Kari Löyttyjärvi | Rasti-Jyry | ei läht. |
(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)
1 | 261 | Mikko Palomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | 24:43 | |||
2 | 265 | Pentti Suonpää | Espoon Akilles | 25:05 | +22 | ||
3 | 249 | Risto Hakio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:10 | +1:27 | ||
4 | 256 | Matti Lappalainen | Espoon Akilles | 27:35 | +2:52 | ||
5 | 252 | Eero Itkonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 28:19 | +3:36 | ||
6 | 264 | Seppo Saario | MS Parma | 28:31 | +3:48 | ||
7 | 263 | Pentti Saario | Loimaan Jankko | 32:52 | +8:09 | ||
8 | 266 | Pekka Syväterä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 33:37 | +8:54 | ||
9 | 257 | Kari Launis | Raisu Lumous | 39:03 | +14:20 | ||
10 | 258 | Osmo Lindeman | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:58 | +15:15 | ||
11 | 267 | Heikki Väyrynen | Espoon Suunta | 40:17 | +15:34 | ||
250 | Aarno Hovikorpi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
251 | Jorma Huuhtanen | Delta | ei läht. | ||||
253 | Jouko Karjalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
254 | Eero Kärkkäinen | Enon Kisa-Pojat | ei läht. | ||||
255 | Matti Lainema | MS Parma | ei läht. | ||||
259 | Jukka Luukko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | ei läht. | ||||
260 | Yrjö Nikkinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | hylätty | ||||
262 | Toivo Punkero | Hyvinkään Rasti | keskeytti |
(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 289 | Keijo Ruokonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:39 | |||
2 | 288 | Kalevi Rikkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 46:39 | +10:00 | ||
287 | Matti Laaksonen | Mellunkylän Kontio | ei läht. |
(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 60 | Matias Kankkunen | OK77 | 42:54 | |||
2 | 62 | Juha Vartiainen | Oriveden Ponnistus | 44:41 | +1:47 | ||
3 | 61 | Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 49:16 | +6:22 | ||
4 | 59 | Jarkko Hänninen | Delta | 56:49 | +13:55 |
(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 202 | Anssi Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | 24:22 | |||
2 | 208 | Edvard Sundman | Delta | 24:38 | +16 | ||
3 | 206 | Atso Salopelto | SK Vuoksi | 27:45 | +3:23 | ||
4 | 205 | Mikko Salervo | OK77 | 27:53 | +3:31 | ||
5 | 204 | Elias Lehto | Karjaan Ura | 28:52 | +4:30 | ||
207 | Joni Stenström | OK Raseborg | 34:15 | +9:53 | |||
7 | 201 | Joakim Hakala | IF Femman | 40:16 | +15:54 | ||
203 | Joni Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | ei läht. |
(Lähti 22, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 337 | Emil Lönnström | OK Orient | 23:13 | |||
2 | 345 | Dennis Rehn | OK Raseborg | 23:19 | +6 | ||
3 | 331 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | Espoon Suunta | 23:26 | +13 | ||
4 | 332 | Aleksi Ilmonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 23:29 | +16 | ||
5 | 328 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 23:40 | +27 | ||
6 | 348 | Benjamin Tulonen | Delta | 23:42 | +29 | ||
7 | 330 | af Fabian Hällström | OK77 | 24:46 | +1:33 | ||
340 | Tuomo Niskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 25:07 | +1:54 | |||
9 | 334 | Linus Lehto | Karjaan Ura | 25:22 | +2:09 | ||
10 | 346 | Teemu Sundström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:34 | +2:21 | ||
11 | 339 | Kasperi Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:40 | +2:27 | ||
12 | 342 | Tuomas Puputti | Delta | 26:35 | +3:22 | ||
335 | Jesper Lindahl | Akilles OK | 26:49 | +3:36 | |||
14 | 341 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | 27:25 | +4:12 | ||
15 | 333 | Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | 27:47 | +4:34 | ||
16 | 343 | Juha Rauhala | Espoon Suunta | 27:55 | +4:42 | ||
17 | 349 | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 29:15 | +6:02 | ||
18 | 347 | Victor Thomander | Kimito Sportförening | 31:32 | +8:19 | ||
19 | 338 | Mikael Mandell | IF Femman | 34:57 | +11:44 | ||
20 | 329 | Tommi Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | 34:59 | +11:46 | ||
21 | 350 | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | 36:22 | +13:09 | ||
22 | 327 | Leevi Halen | Espoon Suunta | 52:13 | +29:00 | ||
336 | Michael Lindholm | OK Raseborg | ei läht. | ||||
344 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | ei läht. |
(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 401 | Vesa Lahtinen | Delta | 17:40 | |||
2 | 402 | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 17:46 | +6 | ||
3 | 404 | Esa Sarkimo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 17:48 | +8 | ||
4 | 403 | Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | 17:50 | +10 |
(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 400 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:37 | |||
2 | 399 | Eric Lönnström | OK Orient | 16:38 | +1 | ||
3 | 398 | Atte Isolähteenmäki | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 25:32 | +8:55 | ||
4 | 397 | Lauri Hollo | Espoon Suunta | 27:28 | +10:51 |
(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)
1 | 427 | Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 14:11 | |||
2 | 426 | Cedrik Sandell | OK Raseborg | 14:40 | +29 | ||
3 | 423 | Leevi Roine | Delta | 15:07 | +56 | ||
4 | 420 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | Tarpian Suunta | 15:12 | +1:01 | ||
5 | 415 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | 15:28 | +1:17 | ||
6 | 424 | Juho-Pekka Salo | Lynx | 22:46 | +8:35 | ||
7 | 428 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | 22:58 | +8:47 | ||
8 | 422 | Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | 23:01 | +8:50 | ||
9 | 421 | Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | 23:07 | +8:56 | ||
10 | 417 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 25:07 | +10:56 | ||
11 | 418 | Toivo Hursti | Espoon Suunta | 25:52 | +11:41 | ||
416 | Sebastian Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
425 | Kasperi Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | hylätty | ||||
419 | Jerry Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | keskeytti |
(Lähti 19, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 94 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 32:59 | |||
2 | 98 | Marika Teini | SK Pohjantähti | 33:13 | +14 | ||
3 | 81 | Jonna Bäckman | OK Raseborg | 35:22 | +2:23 | ||
4 | 91 | Jenny Paulin | Delta | 35:24 | +2:25 | ||
5 | 82 | Sara Forsström | OK Raseborg | 35:35 | +2:36 | ||
6 | 80 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | 35:45 | +2:46 | ||
7 | 92 | Sini Pekkala | Espoon Suunta | 36:06 | +3:07 | ||
96 | Minna Ryyppö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:11 | +3:12 | |||
9 | 100 | Tiina Väre | Someron Esa | 36:17 | +3:18 | ||
10 | 97 | Anniina Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 42:09 | +9:10 | ||
11 | 88 | Heli Noponen | Delta | 42:43 | +9:44 | ||
12 | 95 | Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | 46:01 | +13:02 | ||
13 | 84 | Terhi Kauppila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:31 | +13:32 | ||
14 | 85 | Johanna Keskitalo | Lauttakylän Luja | 46:35 | +13:36 | ||
15 | 83 | Tiina Karvonen | Someron Esa | 47:46 | +14:47 | ||
16 | 79 | Marjaana Andelin | Lahden Taimi | 57:43 | +24:44 | ||
17 | 89 | Tanja Nyholm | Karkki-Rasti | 1:05:08 | +32:09 | ||
18 | 93 | Jenny Puputti | Delta | 1:05:59 | +33:00 | ||
19 | 99 | Tarja Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | 1:10:41 | +37:42 | ||
86 | Katri Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
87 | Pinja Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | ei läht. | ||||
90 | Saana Orkola | Delta | ei läht. |
(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 293 | Maiju Kohonen | Kankaantaan Kisa | 23:11 | |||
2 | 291 | Sanna Hämälistö | Suomusjärven Sisu | 23:15 | +4 | ||
292 | Jaana Klinga | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | keskeytti |
(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 219 | Sanna Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | 30:33 | |||
221 | Piritta Wartiainen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 30:47 | +14 | |||
222 | Meri Louhisola | Lynx | 31:00 | +27 | |||
4 | 215 | Saara Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta | 34:15 | +3:42 | ||
5 | 216 | Pernilla Rantamäki | OK Raseborg | 34:43 | +4:10 | ||
6 | 218 | Hanna Sillanpää | Hyvinkään Rasti | 44:27 | +13:54 | ||
7 | 217 | Mervi Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 49:47 | +19:14 | ||
220 | Kristiina Vaano | OK77 | ei läht. |
(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)
1 | 244 | Virpi Roine | Delta | 31:13 | |||
234 | Tatjana Eskolin | Pargas IF | 34:45 | +3:32 | |||
3 | 243 | Carola Ray | OK77 | 35:09 | +3:56 | ||
4 | 239 | Tuula Nieminen | Rasti-Kurikka | 35:13 | +4:00 | ||
5 | 247 | Irene Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:17 | +4:04 | ||
6 | 245 | Maarika Taipalus | Rasti-Kurikka | 35:20 | +4:07 | ||
241 | Tessa Pulli | Rastivarsat | 35:54 | +4:41 | |||
8 | 235 | Astra Francke | Espoon Suunta | 36:11 | +4:58 | ||
9 | 246 | Heidi Torp-Donner | OK77 | 37:50 | +6:37 | ||
10 | 236 | Hanna Kahanpää | Espoon Suunta | 40:35 | +9:22 | ||
11 | 233 | Malin Danielsson | OK Raseborg | 45:47 | +14:34 | ||
12 | 238 | Liisa Myllys | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:13 | +34:00 | ||
237 | Marjo Koistinen | Espoon Suunta | ei läht. | ||||
240 | Kirsi Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | ei läht. | ||||
242 | Päivi Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | keskeytti | ||||
248 | Inka Väisänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | keskeytti |
(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 230 | Tarja Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 28:51 | |||
2 | 224 | Maria Heerman | Rasti-Lukko | 35:41 | +6:50 | ||
3 | 227 | Pauliina Lankinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:46 | +8:55 | ||
4 | 229 | Leena Myllys | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:00 | +9:09 | ||
5 | 223 | Catarina von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | 39:15 | +10:24 | ||
6 | 231 | Sirpa Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 39:34 | +10:43 | ||
7 | 232 | Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:24 | +11:33 | ||
8 | 226 | Tiina Isolähteenmäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 46:51 | +18:00 | ||
225 | Raija Hänninen | Delta | ei läht. | ||||
228 | Ulla Mellin | Suomusjärven Sisu | ei läht. |
(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 285 | Anja Mäkelä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 27:51 | |||
2 | 284 | Seija-Sinikka Lähteilä | Hiidenkiertäjät | 36:42 | +8:51 | ||
286 | Eija Sulavuori | Turun Metsänkävijät | ei läht. | ||||
283 | Pirjo Kivioja | Salon Vilpas | hylätty |
(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 271 | Sinikka Illaru | Delta | 25:42 | |||
2 | 274 | Anneli Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 32:28 | +6:46 | ||
3 | 269 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | 34:20 | +8:38 | ||
4 | 272 | Sirpa Kangasaho | Delta | 34:39 | +8:57 | ||
5 | 270 | Hannele Bäck | OK Raseborg | 35:49 | +10:07 | ||
6 | 275 | Tuija Rantalainen | Nastolan Terä | 58:12 | +32:30 | ||
273 | Aulikki Korpio | Valkeakosken Haka | ei läht. |
(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 300 | Tarja Andelin | Lahden Taimi | 30:13 | |||
2 | 307 | Leena Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 30:44 | +31 | ||
3 | 308 | Leni Windahl | OK Raseborg | 31:54 | +1:41 | ||
4 | 306 | Arja Rantalainen | Nastolan Terä | 34:19 | +4:06 | ||
5 | 305 | Marit Pienimäki | OK Raseborg | 34:24 | +4:11 | ||
6 | 301 | Anne Forsström | OK Raseborg | 35:10 | +4:57 | ||
7 | 309 | Pia Vähänen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 35:23 | +5:10 | ||
8 | 303 | Ulla Kurvinen | L-US | 38:04 | +7:51 | ||
9 | 302 | Pirjo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 40:38 | +10:25 | ||
10 | 299 | Carita Aminoff | OK Raseborg | 45:57 | +15:44 | ||
11 | 304 | Irmeli Laine | Delta | 56:29 | +26:16 |
(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 295 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | Salon Viesti | 32:08 | |||
2 | 296 | Eva Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 36:35 | +4:27 | ||
3 | 297 | Hillevi Syväterä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 50:05 | +17:57 |
(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 209 | Julia Björkstrand | IF Femman | 30:58 | |||
2 | 213 | Outi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 31:34 | +36 | ||
3 | 211 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 32:31 | +1:33 | ||
4 | 212 | Jenna Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | 33:00 | +2:02 | ||
5 | 210 | Mikaela Fiskars | OK Raseborg | 44:34 | +13:36 |
(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)
1 | 391 | Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 23:39 | |||
2 | 386 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 27:10 | +3:31 | ||
3 | 392 | Viivi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 28:24 | +4:45 | ||
385 | Josefina Bäck | OK Raseborg | 31:37 | +7:58 | |||
387 | Elin Nylund | IF Femman | ei läht. | ||||
390 | Jenny Ray | OK77 | ei läht. | ||||
389 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | Delta | hylätty | ||||
388 | Anni Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | keskeytti |
(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 314 | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | 22:21 | |||
2 | 319 | Elin Lövdal | IF Femman | 22:31 | +10 | ||
3 | 323 | Emilia Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | 22:40 | +19 | ||
4 | 320 | Anni Malinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 22:43 | +22 | ||
5 | 318 | Selja Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 22:54 | +33 | ||
6 | 326 | Henna Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | 24:57 | +2:36 | ||
7 | 311 | Katariina Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:15 | +2:54 | ||
8 | 321 | Maija Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | 25:18 | +2:57 | ||
9 | 316 | Escartin Elva Granados | Espoon Suunta | 34:41 | +12:20 | ||
10 | 322 | Emma Seppä | Espoon Suunta | 34:49 | +12:28 | ||
11 | 313 | Saana Backman | Haukiputaan Heitto | 37:12 | +14:51 | ||
12 | 324 | Alexandra Wide | OK Raseborg | 47:30 | +25:09 | ||
312 | Noora Arantola | Espoon Suunta | ei läht. | ||||
315 | Camilla Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
325 | Anna Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
317 | Milja Jaatinen | Haukiputaan Heitto | keskeytti |
(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 393 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 17:52 | |||
2 | 395 | Ella Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta | 23:45 | +5:53 | ||
396 | Josefina Sundman | Delta | ei läht. | ||||
394 | Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | keskeytti |
(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 410 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | 19:57 | |||
2 | 405 | Janina Donner | OK77 | 20:10 | +13 | ||
3 | 413 | Jenna Tulonen | Delta | 25:19 | +5:22 | ||
4 | 411 | Veera Roine | Delta | 26:34 | +6:37 | ||
412 | Venla Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | 27:34 | +7:37 | |||
6 | 406 | Ella Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | 27:50 | +7:53 | ||
7 | 407 | Jenni Lappi | Espoon Suunta | 27:57 | +8:00 | ||
8 | 409 | Emma Metsälä | Keihäs | 28:14 | +8:17 | ||
408 | Mira Mandell | IF Femman | keskeytti |
(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 437 | Siiri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 15:09 | |||
2 | 439 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:30 | +21 | ||
3 | 431 | Maria Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | 16:25 | +1:16 | ||
4 | 435 | Oona Paloheimo | Espoon Suunta | 16:27 | +1:18 | ||
5 | 429 | Jannica Lindahl | Akilles OK | 16:33 | +1:24 | ||
434 | Aino Palmen | Espoon Suunta | 16:38 | +1:29 | |||
7 | 438 | Elisa Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | 16:43 | +1:34 | ||
8 | 430 | Essi Metsälä | Keihäs | 16:45 | +1:36 | ||
9 | 433 | Jutta Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | 18:06 | +2:57 | ||
432 | Nelli Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 18:06 | +2:57 | |||
11 | 436 | Renja Roos | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 23:55 | +8:46 |