Billnäsin keskimatka 2012, 6.4.2012

H21A 6,4 km km

(Lähti 52, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 1)

147Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima43:08
248Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon Ponsi43:16+8
346Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima43:17+9
453Jörgen WickholmIF Sibbo-Vargarna43:20+12
543Lasse SuonpääMS Parma43:22+14
634Mikko PatanaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima43:24+16
713Einari HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat43:25+17
85Robin BäckströmIF Femman43:26+18
96Simo-Pekka FinckeKalevan Rasti43:28+20
1032Petri NoponenDelta43:36+28
113Antti AnttonenVaajakosken Terä43:39+31
1236Peeter PihlMS Parma43:41+33
1340Samuli SalmenojaMS Parma43:46+38
1420Stepan KodedaMS Parma43:55+47
154Anders BäckströmIF Femman43:56+48
1612Mathias HallIF Femman44:19+1:11
1750Luukas ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat45:32+2:24
1816Antti IivariRasti-Kurikka48:00+4:52
1919Jarno Kallio-KönnöRasti-Kurikka48:38+5:30
2031Pyry NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti51:30+8:22
2127Marko LoukkalahtiDelta51:35+8:27
2224Teemu LemmettyOriveden Ponnistus51:36+8:28
232Antti AlppiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima51:38+8:30
2426Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima51:39+8:31
2542Antto-Iiro SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat51:40+8:32
2656Patrik VäisänenKouvolan Suunnistajat51:42+8:34
2714Juha HuhtanenLapuan Virkiä51:45+8:37
2822Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat51:46+8:38
2928Vilho LoukkalahtiDelta51:48+8:40
3038Pekka PutajaSuunta-Sepot51:56+8:48
318Ville ForsströmOK Raseborg52:01+8:53
3251Anssi VesantoEspoon Suunta52:07+8:59
3345Jani SöyringKouvolan Suunnistajat52:16+9:08
3430Oskari MikkolaHelsingin Suunnistajat52:20+9:12
3517Jens JernIF Femman52:50+9:42
361Niklas AhtiEspoon Suunta53:17+10:09
3733Lauri NuuttilaRasti-Kurikka53:24+10:16
3829Jarno MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-3754:28+11:20
3958Aki YlitaloHauhon Sisu54:58+11:50
4044Olli SuonpääMS Parma55:42+12:34
417Benny ForsströmOK Raseborg58:35+15:27
4241Mika SeppänenVaalan Karhu58:37+15:29
4354Roy WickholmOK Raseborg1:00:26+17:18
4457Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:01:08+18:00
4515Asko HämäläinenKankaantaan Kisa1:02:34+19:26
4639Mikko RuokolainenOK771:06:49+23:41
4737Mikko PolviKoovee1:07:19+24:11
4835Andrey PetukhovRUS1:26:00+42:52
9Robert von FrenckellOK Raseborgkeskeytti
23Hannu LehtolaKankaantaan Kisakeskeytti
18Mika JokirantaKouvolan Suunnistajatkeskeytti
11Paul GalodeHelsingin Suunnistajathylätty
52Pekka VesterinenOK Raseborgei läht.
21Ville KokkilaEspoon Suuntaei läht.
10Tero FöhrVehkalahden Veikotei läht.
49Jussi TokolaMS Parmaei läht.
55Kimmo VilskaRajamäen Rykmenttiei läht.
25Markus LindeqvistPaimion Rastiei läht.

H21C 2,2 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1279Santeri KenttäOK7724:39
2281Sauli OjalaVehkalahden Veikot25:17+38
3278af Anders HällströmOK7727:02+2:23
277Markus FingerroosPaimion Rastiei läht.
280Taneli KohoRajamäen Rykmenttiei läht.

H35 4,3 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

176Sampo SillanpääHyvinkään Rasti30:35
275Markus SaloPunkalaitumen Kunto30:47+12
369Tapio PeräRajamäen Rykmentti31:28+53
470Jukka PinolaYlivieskan Kuula34:26+3:51
571Veli-Matti PulliRastivarsat34:47+4:12
674Thomas RehnOK Raseborg35:16+4:41
766Aapo LänsiluotoRasti-Jussit42:41+12:06
865Harri LeinikkaOK Raseborg44:30+13:55
964Riku KopraOriveden Ponnistus45:31+14:56
1067André NylundOK Raseborg50:42+20:07
1172Erno PuupponenEspoon Suunta50:59+20:24
77Jussi VieroLaihian Lujakeskeytti
73Esko ReeniRiihimäen Suunnistajatei läht.
68Lucas NylundIF Femmanei läht.
63Rami HeikkonenSuomusjärven Sisuei läht.

H40 4,3 km km

(Lähti 22, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

1113Jari LaitamäkiDelta30:31
2120Alexei PavilainenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat30:34+3
3127Matti VainionpääRasti-Kurikka30:36+5
4123Sakari TaskilaLeppävaaran Sisu30:37+6
5103Panu HaaramoEspoon Suunta30:41+10
6111Sami KivilaaksoLynx31:00+29
7116Arto MetsärantaDelta31:17+46
8106Sakari HyvönenKuopion Suunnistajat31:55+1:24
9114Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon Suunta32:01+1:30
10101Rauno AutioKarkki-Rasti34:04+3:33
11119Jyrki NikkinenHyvinkään Rasti34:12+3:41
12118Jyrki NieminenLounais-Hämeen Rasti35:50+5:19
13122Sami SundströmHelsingin Suunnistajat36:18+5:47
14102Stefan FiskarsOK Raseborg36:20+5:49
15124Jarkko TuomolaSomeron Esa36:27+5:56
16108Sami IsoherranenOK7736:47+6:16
17105Harri HytönenDelta37:24+6:53
18117Pekka MäättänenEspoon Suunta41:45+11:14
19115Tomi MahlamäkiEspoon Suunta49:09+18:38
20125Olli TurakainenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:02:28+31:57
121Tero SalonenHauhon Sisuhylätty
110Tuomas KiveläRaisu Lumoushylätty
126Timo TähtinenHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
107Mika IlomäkiKooveeei läht.
112Ville KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37ei läht.
109Mika JuvaMuurViei läht.
104Jukka HaventoKarkki-Rastiei läht.

H45 3,4 km km

(Lähti 27, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1160Matti YliluikkiSuomusjärven Sisu27:34
2150Petteri NiskanenRasti-Hyry27:42+8
3148Ali MättöläEspoon Suunta28:32+58
4153Kimmo PernuEspoon Suunta28:48+1:14
5151pekka pallaspuroDelta29:22+1:48
6130Leif HaajanenOK Raseborg30:30+2:56
7152Juha PartanenRasti-Hyry31:26+3:52
8136Matti IlmonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti33:15+5:41
9135Seppo IkäheimoEspoon Suunta33:25+5:51
10155Tuomo PulliLappeen Riento33:54+6:20
11142Ari KotiharjuIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima34:02+6:28
12140Olli KantanenOK7735:03+7:29
13133Jussi HeikkinenEspoon Suunta35:54+8:20
14144Anders LindahlAkilles OK36:33+8:59
15129Kari BackmanIin Yritys36:54+9:20
16159Jari ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat37:14+9:40
17139Pekka KallioEspoon Akilles37:41+10:07
18156Tomas RayOK7738:53+11:19
19137Harri JakobssonEspoon Suunta40:09+12:35
20132Antti HanhijärviEspoon Akilles40:12+12:38
21158Timo SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat40:23+12:49
22147Ismo MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti40:45+13:11
23146Sakari MikkolaHelsingin Suunnistajat40:54+13:20
24131Marco HalénEspoon Suunta40:58+13:24
25145Jonny MandellIF Femman42:59+15:25
26157Markku ReimanJärvenpään Palo1:00:26+32:52
138Markku KaartinenAngelniemen Ankkurikeskeytti
154Sakari PesolaRastiketutei läht.
141Heikki KarjalainenRaisu Lumousei läht.
134Ulf HöglundOK Raseborgei läht.
149Pekka NiemensivuKankaanpään Suunnistajatei läht.
143Tommi LainemaRaisu Lumousei läht.

H50 3,4 km km

(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)

1192Mikko KuusinenHelsingin Suunnistajat28:29
2190Ari KattainenHyvinkään Rasti28:48+19
3199Jussi SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti29:03+34
4189Jukka HänninenDelta29:06+37
5197Roy ParnettiHyvinkään Rasti29:18+49
6198Timo PartanenRasti-Hyry30:50+2:21
7186Heikki FrilanderIF Sibbo-Vargarna31:37+3:08
8200Klaus VänttinenDelta32:37+4:08
9195Jari LiukkonenItä-Hämeen Rasti33:28+4:59
10185Otto von FrenckellOK Raseborg34:14+5:45
11193Markku LaineMäntsälän Urheilijat39:53+11:24
194Raino LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajathylätty
191Tuomo KauppinenHyvinkään Rastihylätty
187Jarmo HeikkinenHyvinkään Rastihylätty
184Jouni ForsellDeltaei läht.
183Hannu ArkiTurun Metsänkävijätei läht.
188Jukka HänninenMaarian Mahtiei läht.
196Vesa OksanenRasti-Perniöei läht.

H55 3,4 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1179Pekka ValkonenKangasniemen Kalske32:01
2180Björn-Erik WickholmOK Raseborg32:14+13
3172Henry NybergOK Orient34:03+2:02
4173Ilkka OjapaloRajamäen Rykmentti34:45+2:44
5176Erkki PulkkinenRasti-Lukko35:30+3:29
6163Jukka KeskitaloLauttakylän Luja35:36+3:35
7175Kalevi PienimäkiOK Raseborg38:42+6:41
8167Hannu KuivalaTurun Suunnistajat39:09+7:08
9169Lasse LaaksonenSuomusjärven Sisu40:28+8:27
10164Seppo KinkkiTampereen NMKY40:41+8:40
11168Juha KuivalaTurun Suunnistajat41:02+9:01
12181Harri ViitasaloRiihimäen Suunnistajat46:21+14:20
161Hannu AhlqvistRaisu Lumouskeskeytti
177Peter SjöholmOK Raseborgei läht.
170Esa LehtoHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
162Jouko KaramoHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
171Taisto NieminenPaimion Rastiei läht.
178Jari VainikkaRaisu Lumousei läht.
166Timo KorpioValkeakosken Hakaei läht.
165Heikki KiviojaSalon Vilpasei läht.
174Pekka PalttalaTurengin Sarastusei läht.

H60 2,6 km km

(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1352Rauli HelkkulaTurun Metsänkävijät24:52
2354Lasse KallioSuomusjärven Sisu26:53+2:01
3362Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat26:57+2:05
4356Lasse KatajaSuomusjärven Sisu27:30+2:38
5361Ari OvaskaEpilän Esa28:42+3:50
6367Seppo VäätäinenEspoon Suunta28:52+4:00
7366Jukka VähänenHyvinkään Rasti31:31+6:39
8351Jouko AndelinLahden Taimi31:45+6:53
9357Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken Haka32:47+7:55
10365Osten WikstromBEL32:53+8:01
11355Simo KangasahoDelta34:14+9:22
12359Leif KämpeOK Raseborg35:07+10:15
13358Veijo KurvinenL-US35:16+10:24
14353Reino HottiHelsingin Suunnistajat38:08+13:16
15364Seppo TeräväXYZ41:06+16:14
363Rolf SjöbergHiidenkiertäjätkeskeytti
360Ville LaukkaRaisu Lumousei läht.

H65 2,6 km km

(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1369Risto JarvaOriveden Ponnistus26:31
2379Timo RapakkoSuomusjärven Sisu26:32+1
3384Risto WessmanDelta26:49+18
4381Kari SaneHelsingin Suunnistajat27:05+34
5371Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven Sisu27:14+43
6370Kari KallioSuomusjärven Sisu27:18+47
7377Pekka OttelinJämsän Retki-Veikot27:31+1:00
8374Reijo LiitiäinenAkilles OK27:36+1:05
9382Börje StenOK Orient30:44+4:13
10373Juhani LaineDelta33:59+7:28
11378Risto PartanenHyvinkään Rasti37:04+10:33
12376Matti MäkinenMesikämmenet38:35+12:04
13380Olli SaarinenDelta39:20+12:49
14383Jaakko TeppoKokkolan Suunnistajat46:59+20:28
375Kari LöyttyjärviRasti-Jyryei läht.
372Heikki KyyrönenKouvolan Suunnistajatei läht.

H70 2,2 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

1261Mikko PalomäkiHyvinkään Rasti24:43
2265Pentti SuonpääEspoon Akilles25:05+22
3249Risto HakioHelsingin Suunnistajat26:10+1:27
4256Matti LappalainenEspoon Akilles27:35+2:52
5252Eero ItkonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat28:19+3:36
6264Seppo SaarioMS Parma28:31+3:48
7263Pentti SaarioLoimaan Jankko32:52+8:09
8266Pekka SyväteräRiihimäen Suunnistajat33:37+8:54
9257Kari LaunisRaisu Lumous39:03+14:20
10258Osmo LindemanHelsingin Suunnistajat39:58+15:15
11267Heikki VäyrynenEspoon Suunta40:17+15:34
262Toivo PunkeroHyvinkään Rastikeskeytti
260Yrjö NikkinenHyvinkään Rastihylätty
253Jouko KarjalainenHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
259Jukka LuukkoLahden Suunnistajat-37ei läht.
254Eero KärkkäinenEnon Kisa-Pojatei läht.
251Jorma HuuhtanenDeltaei läht.
250Aarno HovikorpiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajatei läht.
255Matti LainemaMS Parmaei läht.

H75 2,2 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1289Keijo RuokonenHelsingin Suunnistajat36:39
2288Kalevi RikkinenSaarijärven Pullistus46:39+10:00
287Matti LaaksonenMellunkylän Kontioei läht.

H20 4,3 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

160Matias KankkunenOK7742:54
262Juha VartiainenOriveden Ponnistus44:41+1:47
361Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-3749:16+6:22
459Jarkko HänninenDelta56:49+13:55

H18 3,4 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1202Anssi HuostilaLammin Säkiä24:22
2208Edvard SundmanDelta24:38+16
3206Atso SalopeltoSK Vuoksi27:45+3:23
4205Mikko SalervoOK7727:53+3:31
5204Elias LehtoKarjaan Ura28:52+4:30
6207Joni StenströmOK Raseborg34:15+9:53
7201Joakim HakalaIF Femman40:16+15:54
203Joni JuvaAngelniemen Ankkuriei läht.

H16 2,6 km km

(Lähti 22, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1337Emil LönnströmOK Orient23:13
2345Dennis RehnOK Raseborg23:19+6
3331Ilmari IkäheimoEspoon Suunta23:26+13
4332Aleksi IlmonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti23:29+16
5328Petrus HanhijärviEspoon Akilles23:40+27
6348Benjamin TulonenDelta23:42+29
7330af Fabian HällströmOK7724:46+1:33
8340Tuomo NiskanenMäntsälän Urheilijat25:07+1:54
9334Linus LehtoKarjaan Ura25:22+2:09
10346Teemu SundströmHelsingin Suunnistajat25:34+2:21
11339Kasperi NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat25:40+2:27
12342Tuomas PuputtiDelta26:35+3:22
13335Jesper LindahlAkilles OK26:49+3:36
14341Lari PernuEspoon Suunta27:25+4:12
15333Niko LarmalaEspoon Suunta27:47+4:34
16343Juha RauhalaEspoon Suunta27:55+4:42
17349Joona TynysKouvolan Suunnistajat29:15+6:02
18347Victor ThomanderKimito Sportförening31:32+8:19
19338Mikael MandellIF Femman34:57+11:44
20329Tommi HuostilaLammin Säkiä34:59+11:46
21350Miika VehmasEspoon Suunta36:22+13:09
22327Leevi HalenEspoon Suunta52:13+29:00
336Michael LindholmOK Raseborgei läht.
344Jonathan RayOK77ei läht.

H14 1,7 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1401Vesa LahtinenDelta17:40
2402Janne NiskanenVehkalahden Veikot17:46+6
3404Esa SarkimoSuomusjärven Sisu17:48+8
4403Alvar PalmenEspoon Suunta17:50+10

H13 1,7 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1400Topias NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat16:37
2399Eric LönnströmOK Orient16:38+1
3398Atte IsolähteenmäkiLänsi-Lavian Loiske25:32+8:55
4397Lauri HolloEspoon Suunta27:28+10:51

H12 1,5 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

1427Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti14:11
2426Cedrik SandellOK Raseborg14:40+29
3423Leevi RoineDelta15:07+56
4420Antti-Jussi OksaTarpian Suunta15:12+1:01
5415Jonny DonnerOK7715:28+1:17
6424Juho-Pekka SaloLynx22:46+8:35
7428Mikko TervakangasEspoon Suunta22:58+8:47
8422Mikael RautioEspoon Suunta23:01+8:50
9421Lauri PuupponenEspoon Suunta23:07+8:56
10417Paulus HanhijärviEspoon Akilles25:07+10:56
11418Toivo HurstiEspoon Suunta25:52+11:41
419Jerry HyvönenKuopion Suunnistajatkeskeytti
425Kasperi SaloPunkalaitumen Kuntohylätty
416Sebastian FingerroosPaimion Rastiei läht.

D21A 4,3 km km

(Lähti 19, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

194Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-Veikot32:59
298Marika TeiniSK Pohjantähti33:13+14
381Jonna BäckmanOK Raseborg35:22+2:23
491Jenny PaulinDelta35:24+2:25
582Sara ForsströmOK Raseborg35:35+2:36
680Sanna AndelinLahden Taimi35:45+2:46
792Sini PekkalaEspoon Suunta36:06+3:07
896Minna RyyppöHelsingin Suunnistajat36:11+3:12
9100Tiina VäreSomeron Esa36:17+3:18
1097Anniina SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat42:09+9:10
1188Heli NoponenDelta42:43+9:44
1295Miina RuokolainenOK7746:01+13:02
1384Terhi KauppilaHelsingin Suunnistajat46:31+13:32
1485Johanna KeskitaloLauttakylän Luja46:35+13:36
1583Tiina KarvonenSomeron Esa47:46+14:47
1679Marjaana AndelinLahden Taimi57:43+24:44
1789Tanja NyholmKarkki-Rasti1:05:08+32:09
1893Jenny PuputtiDelta1:05:59+33:00
1999Tarja VesantoEspoon Suunta1:10:41+37:42
86Katri LindeqvistPaimion Rastiei läht.
87Pinja MäkinenAngelniemen Ankkuriei läht.
90Saana OrkolaDeltaei läht.

D21C 2,1 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1293Maiju KohonenKankaantaan Kisa23:11
2291Sanna HämälistöSuomusjärven Sisu23:15+4
292Jaana KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37keskeytti

D35 2,9 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1219Sanna TervakangasEspoon Suunta30:33
2221Piritta WartiainenKouvolan Suunnistajat30:47+14
3222Meri LouhisolaLynx31:00+27
4215Saara MahlamäkiEspoon Suunta34:15+3:42
5216Pernilla RantamäkiOK Raseborg34:43+4:10
6218Hanna SillanpääHyvinkään Rasti44:27+13:54
7217Mervi SaloPunkalaitumen Kunto49:47+19:14
220Kristiina VaanoOK77ei läht.

D40 2,9 km km

(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

1244Virpi RoineDelta31:13
2234Tatjana EskolinPargas IF34:45+3:32
3243Carola RayOK7735:09+3:56
4239Tuula NieminenRasti-Kurikka35:13+4:00
5247Irene TurakainenHelsingin Suunnistajat35:17+4:04
6245Maarika TaipalusRasti-Kurikka35:20+4:07
7241Tessa PulliRastivarsat35:54+4:41
8235Astra FranckeEspoon Suunta36:11+4:58
9246Heidi Torp-DonnerOK7737:50+6:37
10236Hanna KahanpääEspoon Suunta40:35+9:22
11233Malin DanielssonOK Raseborg45:47+14:34
12238Liisa MyllysHelsingin Suunnistajat1:05:13+34:00
248Inka VäisänenKuopion Suunnistajatkeskeytti
242Päivi RantalaRasti-Lukkokeskeytti
240Kirsi NiskanenVehkalahden Veikotei läht.
237Marjo KoistinenEspoon Suuntaei läht.

D45 2,9 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1230Tarja SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti28:51
2224Maria HeermanRasti-Lukko35:41+6:50
3227Pauliina LankinenHelsingin Suunnistajat37:46+8:55
4229Leena MyllysHelsingin Suunnistajat38:00+9:09
5223Catarina von FrenckellOK Raseborg39:15+10:24
6231Sirpa SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat39:34+10:43
7232Leena-Riitta Tuumi-NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat40:24+11:33
8226Tiina IsolähteenmäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima46:51+18:00
228Ulla MellinSuomusjärven Sisuei läht.
225Raija HänninenDeltaei läht.

D50 2,2 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1285Anja MäkeläRiihimäen Suunnistajat27:51
2284Seija-Sinikka LähteiläHiidenkiertäjät36:42+8:51
283Pirjo KiviojaSalon Vilpashylätty
286Eija SulavuoriTurun Metsänkävijätei läht.

D55 2,2 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1271Sinikka IllaruDelta25:42
2274Anneli OjapaloRajamäen Rykmentti32:28+6:46
3269Kristiina AhlqvistRaisu Lumous34:20+8:38
4272Sirpa KangasahoDelta34:39+8:57
5270Hannele BäckOK Raseborg35:49+10:07
6275Tuija RantalainenNastolan Terä58:12+32:30
273Aulikki KorpioValkeakosken Hakaei läht.

D60 2,1 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1300Tarja AndelinLahden Taimi30:13
2307Leena SavonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat30:44+31
3308Leni WindahlOK Raseborg31:54+1:41
4306Arja RantalainenNastolan Terä34:19+4:06
5305Marit PienimäkiOK Raseborg34:24+4:11
6301Anne ForsströmOK Raseborg35:10+4:57
7309Pia VähänenHyvinkään Rasti35:23+5:10
8303Ulla KurvinenL-US38:04+7:51
9302Pirjo KarvonenSuomusjärven Sisu40:38+10:25
10299Carita AminoffOK Raseborg45:57+15:44
11304Irmeli LaineDelta56:29+26:16

D65 2,1 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1295Marja-Liisa OjamaaSalon Viesti32:08
2296Eva ReeniRiihimäen Suunnistajat36:35+4:27
3297Hillevi SyväteräRiihimäen Suunnistajat50:05+17:57

D20 2,9 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1209Julia BjörkstrandIF Femman30:58
2213Outi ValkonenKangasniemen Kalske31:34+36
3211Annukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles32:31+1:33
4212Jenna OjalaVehkalahden Veikot33:00+2:02
5210Mikaela FiskarsOK Raseborg44:34+13:36

D18 2,6 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

1391Oona ValkonenKangasniemen Kalske23:39
2386Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles27:10+3:31
3392Viivi ValkonenKangasniemen Kalske28:24+4:45
4385Josefina BäckOK Raseborg31:37+7:58
388Anni PartanenRasti-Hyrykeskeytti
389Tiia-Maria RauttolaDeltahylätty
390Jenny RayOK77ei läht.
387Elin NylundIF Femmanei läht.

D16 2,1 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1314Alexandra EnlundIF Femman22:21
2319Elin LövdalIF Femman22:31+10
3323Emilia StåhlbergEspoon Suunta22:40+19
4320Anni MalinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot22:43+22
5318Selja KaartinenAngelniemen Ankkuri22:54+33
6326Henna YliluikkiSuomusjärven Sisu24:57+2:36
7311Katariina AaltonenHelsingin Suunnistajat25:15+2:54
8321Maija RaasakkaEspoon Suunta25:18+2:57
9316Escartin Elva GranadosEspoon Suunta34:41+12:20
10322Emma SeppäEspoon Suunta34:49+12:28
11313Saana BackmanHaukiputaan Heitto37:12+14:51
12324Alexandra WideOK Raseborg47:30+25:09
317Milja JaatinenHaukiputaan Heittokeskeytti
312Noora ArantolaEspoon Suuntaei läht.
315Camilla FingerroosPaimion Rastiei läht.
325Anna VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajatei läht.

D14 1,7 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1393Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles17:52
2395Ella MahlamäkiEspoon Suunta23:45+5:53
394Jonna JuvaAngelniemen Ankkurikeskeytti
396Josefina SundmanDeltaei läht.

D13 1,7 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1410Jasmiina RantalaRasti-Lukko19:57
2405Janina DonnerOK7720:10+13
3413Jenna TulonenDelta25:19+5:22
4411Veera RoineDelta26:34+6:37
5412Venla TikkanenEspoon Suunta27:34+7:37
6406Ella KaukonenEspoon Suunta27:50+7:53
7407Jenni LappiEspoon Suunta27:57+8:00
8409Emma MetsäläKeihäs28:14+8:17
408Mira MandellIF Femmankeskeytti

D12 1,5 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1437Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti15:09
2439Venla TurakainenHelsingin Suunnistajat15:30+21
3431Maria MäättänenEspoon Suunta16:25+1:16
4435Oona PaloheimoEspoon Suunta16:27+1:18
5429Jannica LindahlAkilles OK16:33+1:24
6434Aino PalmenEspoon Suunta16:38+1:29
7438Elisa StåhlbergEspoon Suunta16:43+1:34
8430Essi MetsäläKeihäs16:45+1:36
9433Jutta OjalaVehkalahden Veikot18:06+2:57
432Nelli NiskanenVehkalahden Veikot18:06+2:57
11436Renja RoosAngelniemen Ankkuri23:55+8:46
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English