Billnäsin keskimatka 2012, 6.4.2012

H45

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-Maali Tulos  
1   Matti Yliluikki
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:47 (1)
3:56 (3)
1:09 (10)
4:49 (3)
53 (5)
5:47 (1)
58 (1)
6:35 (1)
48 (1)
7:26 (1)
51 (7)
8:20 (1)
54 (1)
9:09 (1)
49 (1)
13:29 (2)
4:20 (10)
15:32 (2)
2:03 (6)
17:20 (2)
1:48 (2)
19:46 (1)
2:26 (1)
21:53 (2)
2:07 (14)
22:51 (2)
58 (1)
25:59 (2)
3:08 (1)
26:52 (1)
53 (1)
27:34 (1)
42 (1)
27:34  Matti Yliluikki
2   Petteri Niskanen
Rasti-Hyry
2:57 (5)
4:14 (6)
1:17 (13)
5:03 (5)
49 (2)
6:01 (5)
58 (1)
6:51 (2)
50 (2)
7:30 (2)
39 (1)
8:26 (2)
56 (2)
9:15 (2)
49 (1)
13:27 (1)
4:12 (9)
15:28 (1)
2:01 (5)
17:15 (1)
1:47 (1)
19:49 (2)
2:34 (2)
21:38 (1)
1:49 (7)
22:48 (1)
1:10 (2)
25:56 (1)
3:08 (1)
26:53 (2)
57 (2)
27:43 (2)
50 (6)
27:42  Petteri Niskanen
3   Ali Mättölä
Espoon Suunta
2:50 (2)
4:10 (5)
1:20 (14)
5:06 (6)
56 (7)
6:06 (6)
1:00 (3)
7:00 (3)
54 (3)
7:46 (3)
46 (3)
8:48 (3)
1:02 (4)
9:59 (3)
1:11 (10)
13:45 (3)
3:46 (5)
15:40 (3)
1:55 (1)
17:31 (3)
1:51 (3)
20:17 (3)
2:46 (3)
21:56 (3)
1:39 (3)
23:18 (3)
1:22 (6)
26:36 (3)
3:18 (3)
27:45 (3)
1:09 (6)
28:34 (3)
49 (5)
28:32  Ali Mättölä
4   Kimmo Pernu
Espoon Suunta
2:53 (3)
3:46 (1)
53 (2)
4:46 (2)
1:00 (10)
5:50 (3)
1:04 (4)
7:13 (5)
1:23 (13)
8:09 (5)
56 (9)
9:21 (5)
1:12 (7)
10:18 (5)
57 (3)
13:47 (4)
3:29 (2)
15:42 (4)
1:55 (1)
17:33 (4)
1:51 (3)
20:19 (4)
2:46 (3)
22:07 (4)
1:48 (5)
23:25 (4)
1:18 (5)
26:54 (4)
3:29 (4)
27:56 (4)
1:02 (3)
28:49 (4)
53 (9)
28:48  Kimmo Pernu
5   pekka pallaspuro
Delta
2:56 (4)
3:48 (2)
52 (1)
4:36 (1)
48 (1)
5:47 (1)
1:11 (10)
7:11 (4)
1:24 (14)
8:06 (4)
55 (8)
9:19 (4)
1:13 (8)
10:16 (4)
57 (3)
13:49 (5)
3:33 (4)
15:44 (5)
1:55 (1)
17:35 (5)
1:51 (3)
20:32 (5)
2:57 (6)
22:12 (5)
1:40 (4)
23:35 (5)
1:23 (7)
27:15 (5)
3:40 (7)
28:27 (5)
1:12 (8)
29:22 (5)
55 (11)
29:22  pekka pallaspuro
6   Leif Haajanen
OK Raseborg
2:58 (6)
4:27 (8)
1:29 (19)
5:26 (8)
59 (9)
6:35 (8)
1:09 (8)
7:36 (7)
1:01 (5)
8:26 (7)
50 (6)
9:41 (7)
1:15 (12)
10:54 (7)
1:13 (11)
14:10 (6)
3:16 (1)
16:27 (6)
2:17 (7)
18:26 (6)
1:59 (8)
21:32 (6)
3:06 (10)
23:08 (6)
1:36 (2)
24:36 (6)
1:28 (9)
28:17 (6)
3:41 (9)
29:37 (6)
1:20 (18)
30:31 (6)
54 (10)
30:30  Leif Haajanen
7   Juha Partanen
Rasti-Hyry
3:45 (14)
5:10 (15)
1:25 (17)
6:02 (14)
52 (4)
7:12 (10)
1:10 (9)
9:21 (15)
2:09 (24)
10:01 (12)
40 (2)
11:09 (12)
1:08 (5)
12:07 (12)
58 (5)
15:58 (10)
3:51 (6)
17:53 (8)
1:55 (1)
20:23 (8)
2:30 (18)
23:10 (8)
2:47 (5)
24:37 (8)
1:27 (1)
25:54 (7)
1:17 (4)
29:29 (7)
3:35 (6)
30:32 (7)
1:03 (4)
31:27 (7)
55 (11)
31:26  Juha Partanen
8   Matti Ilmonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
3:41 (12)
5:15 (16)
1:34 (20)
6:15 (16)
1:00 (10)
7:22 (13)
1:07 (6)
8:25 (10)
1:03 (6)
9:12 (9)
47 (5)
10:13 (9)
1:01 (3)
12:00 (11)
1:47 (25)
15:52 (9)
3:52 (7)
18:26 (10)
2:34 (11)
20:33 (9)
2:07 (10)
23:34 (9)
3:01 (8)
25:31 (9)
1:57 (10)
27:16 (8)
1:45 (20)
30:56 (8)
3:40 (7)
32:10 (8)
1:14 (12)
33:16 (8)
1:06 (25)
33:15  Matti Ilmonen
9   Seppo Ikäheimo
Espoon Suunta
3:15 (10)
4:15 (7)
1:00 (5)
5:10 (7)
55 (6)
6:32 (7)
1:22 (14)
7:59 (9)
1:27 (16)
9:12 (9)
1:13 (21)
10:49 (10)
1:37 (24)
11:51 (9)
1:02 (6)
16:17 (12)
4:26 (11)
18:43 (11)
2:26 (10)
20:47 (11)
2:04 (9)
23:52 (10)
3:05 (9)
25:48 (10)
1:56 (9)
27:27 (9)
1:39 (13)
31:19 (9)
3:52 (14)
32:35 (9)
1:16 (15)
33:25 (9)
50 (6)
33:25  Seppo Ikäheimo
10   Tuomo Pulli
Lappeen Riento
3:03 (7)
3:58 (4)
55 (3)
4:49 (3)
51 (3)
5:56 (4)
1:07 (6)
7:22 (6)
1:26 (15)
8:27 (8)
1:05 (12)
9:45 (8)
1:18 (14)
10:51 (6)
1:06 (9)
15:21 (8)
4:30 (12)
17:59 (9)
2:38 (13)
20:40 (10)
2:41 (22)
23:59 (11)
3:19 (12)
26:01 (11)
2:02 (13)
27:40 (10)
1:39 (13)
31:45 (10)
4:05 (18)
32:59 (10)
1:14 (12)
33:56 (10)
57 (17)
33:54  Tuomo Pulli
11   Ari Kotiharju
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
3:04 (8)
4:47 (11)
1:43 (21)
6:00 (13)
1:13 (20)
7:33 (16)
1:33 (22)
8:42 (11)
1:09 (9)
9:41 (11)
59 (10)
10:55 (11)
1:14 (10)
11:59 (10)
1:04 (7)
16:03 (11)
4:04 (8)
18:47 (12)
2:44 (15)
20:55 (12)
2:08 (11)
24:32 (12)
3:37 (17)
26:20 (12)
1:48 (5)
28:03 (11)
1:43 (18)
31:54 (11)
3:51 (13)
33:06 (11)
1:12 (8)
34:03 (11)
57 (17)
34:02  Ari Kotiharju
12   Olli Kantanen
OK77
4:12 (20)
6:17 (22)
2:05 (22)
7:31 (20)
1:14 (22)
8:46 (20)
1:15 (11)
9:54 (17)
1:08 (7)
11:03 (17)
1:09 (16)
12:21 (17)
1:18 (14)
13:26 (16)
1:05 (8)
17:56 (15)
4:30 (12)
21:16 (15)
3:20 (20)
23:11 (15)
1:55 (6)
26:28 (14)
3:17 (11)
28:27 (14)
1:59 (11)
29:43 (13)
1:16 (3)
33:12 (12)
3:29 (4)
34:17 (12)
1:05 (5)
35:04 (12)
47 (3)
35:03  Olli Kantanen
13   Jussi Heikkinen
Espoon Suunta
3:34 (11)
4:41 (10)
1:07 (9)
5:52 (10)
1:11 (18)
7:24 (14)
1:32 (21)
9:17 (14)
1:53 (20)
10:22 (15)
1:05 (12)
11:44 (15)
1:22 (19)
13:00 (14)
1:16 (14)
17:38 (13)
4:38 (17)
20:34 (13)
2:56 (17)
22:54 (14)
2:20 (17)
26:24 (13)
3:30 (15)
28:18 (13)
1:54 (8)
29:41 (12)
1:23 (7)
33:38 (13)
3:57 (16)
34:56 (13)
1:18 (17)
35:55 (13)
59 (20)
35:54  Jussi Heikkinen
14   Anders Lindahl
Akilles OK
4:07 (19)
6:24 (24)
2:17 (25)
7:37 (22)
1:13 (20)
8:59 (21)
1:22 (14)
10:07 (18)
1:08 (7)
11:07 (18)
1:00 (11)
12:20 (16)
1:13 (8)
13:33 (17)
1:13 (11)
19:03 (18)
5:30 (25)
21:21 (16)
2:18 (8)
23:31 (16)
2:10 (13)
26:51 (15)
3:20 (13)
28:52 (15)
2:01 (12)
30:31 (14)
1:39 (13)
34:21 (14)
3:50 (12)
35:34 (14)
1:13 (11)
36:34 (14)
1:00 (21)
36:33  Anders Lindahl
15   Kari Backman
Iin Yritys
4:21 (22)
5:49 (18)
1:28 (18)
7:00 (19)
1:11 (18)
8:24 (19)
1:24 (17)
10:44 (24)
2:20 (25)
11:52 (24)
1:08 (15)
13:10 (23)
1:18 (14)
14:26 (20)
1:16 (14)
19:03 (18)
4:37 (16)
21:39 (18)
2:36 (12)
23:52 (18)
2:13 (15)
27:19 (18)
3:27 (14)
29:31 (18)
2:12 (15)
31:00 (16)
1:29 (10)
34:47 (15)
3:47 (11)
35:59 (15)
1:12 (8)
36:55 (15)
56 (14)
36:54  Kari Backman
16   Jari Valtonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:44 (13)
4:49 (12)
1:05 (7)
5:55 (12)
1:06 (16)
7:14 (11)
1:19 (13)
9:03 (12)
1:49 (19)
10:14 (13)
1:11 (17)
11:28 (13)
1:14 (10)
12:41 (13)
1:13 (11)
17:51 (14)
5:10 (23)
20:36 (14)
2:45 (16)
22:47 (13)
2:11 (14)
26:57 (16)
4:10 (19)
29:12 (16)
2:15 (18)
30:53 (15)
1:41 (17)
34:53 (16)
4:00 (17)
36:15 (16)
1:22 (19)
37:16 (16)
1:01 (24)
37:14  Jari Valtonen
17   Pekka Kallio
Espoon Akilles
3:52 (16)
4:51 (13)
59 (4)
5:52 (10)
1:01 (13)
7:19 (12)
1:27 (20)
9:06 (13)
1:47 (18)
10:18 (14)
1:12 (19)
11:37 (14)
1:19 (17)
13:01 (15)
1:24 (18)
17:58 (16)
4:57 (22)
21:32 (17)
3:34 (23)
23:41 (17)
2:09 (12)
27:14 (17)
3:33 (16)
29:26 (17)
2:12 (15)
31:05 (17)
1:39 (13)
35:18 (17)
4:13 (23)
36:46 (17)
1:28 (22)
37:42 (17)
56 (14)
37:41  Pekka Kallio
18   Tomas Ray
OK77
3:13 (9)
4:37 (9)
1:24 (16)
5:40 (9)
1:03 (14)
6:44 (9)
1:04 (4)
7:38 (8)
54 (3)
8:24 (6)
46 (3)
9:39 (6)
1:15 (12)
10:57 (8)
1:18 (16)
14:28 (7)
3:31 (3)
16:51 (7)
2:23 (9)
18:47 (7)
1:56 (7)
21:44 (7)
2:57 (6)
24:31 (7)
2:47 (24)
33:05 (18)
8:34 (26)
36:50 (18)
3:45 (10)
38:00 (18)
1:10 (7)
38:55 (18)
55 (11)
38:53  Tomas Ray
19   Harri Jakobsson
Espoon Suunta
4:00 (18)
5:04 (14)
1:04 (6)
6:04 (15)
1:00 (10)
7:29 (15)
1:25 (19)
9:23 (16)
1:54 (21)
10:35 (16)
1:12 (19)
13:09 (22)
2:34 (26)
14:38 (23)
1:29 (21)
19:18 (23)
4:40 (19)
22:19 (20)
3:01 (18)
25:11 (22)
2:52 (25)
29:22 (20)
4:11 (20)
31:55 (20)
2:33 (23)
33:44 (21)
1:49 (23)
37:53 (19)
4:09 (20)
39:27 (21)
1:34 (25)
40:10 (19)
43 (2)
40:09  Harri Jakobsson
20   Antti Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
4:15 (21)
6:21 (23)
2:06 (23)
7:44 (24)
1:23 (24)
9:08 (22)
1:24 (17)
10:28 (23)
1:20 (12)
11:39 (20)
1:11 (17)
12:49 (18)
1:10 (6)
14:19 (18)
1:30 (23)
18:58 (17)
4:39 (18)
22:48 (23)
3:50 (26)
25:27 (23)
2:39 (21)
29:19 (19)
3:52 (18)
32:17 (22)
2:58 (25)
33:48 (22)
1:31 (11)
37:56 (20)
4:08 (19)
39:26 (20)
1:30 (23)
40:14 (20)
48 (4)
40:12  Antti Hanhijärvi
21   Timo Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:47 (15)
6:06 (20)
2:19 (26)
7:37 (22)
1:31 (25)
9:12 (24)
1:35 (23)
10:26 (21)
1:14 (10)
11:43 (22)
1:17 (23)
13:05 (21)
1:22 (19)
14:34 (21)
1:29 (21)
19:08 (20)
4:34 (14)
22:29 (22)
3:21 (21)
25:05 (20)
2:36 (20)
29:39 (22)
4:34 (22)
31:57 (21)
2:18 (19)
33:41 (20)
1:44 (19)
37:59 (21)
4:18 (24)
39:24 (19)
1:25 (21)
40:24 (21)
1:00 (21)
40:23  Timo Suhonen
22   Ismo Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:25 (23)
5:34 (17)
1:09 (10)
6:42 (17)
1:08 (17)
8:21 (18)
1:39 (25)
10:26 (21)
2:05 (22)
11:31 (19)
1:05 (12)
12:52 (19)
1:21 (18)
14:20 (19)
1:28 (20)
19:11 (21)
4:51 (21)
21:52 (19)
2:41 (14)
24:22 (19)
2:30 (18)
30:14 (23)
5:52 (25)
32:33 (23)
2:19 (20)
34:19 (23)
1:46 (21)
38:30 (22)
4:11 (22)
39:46 (22)
1:16 (15)
40:46 (22)
1:00 (21)
40:45  Ismo Minkkinen
23   Sakari Mikkola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:55 (17)
6:11 (21)
2:16 (24)
7:33 (21)
1:22 (23)
9:09 (23)
1:36 (24)
10:23 (19)
1:14 (10)
11:40 (21)
1:17 (23)
13:02 (20)
1:22 (19)
14:36 (22)
1:34 (24)
19:12 (22)
4:36 (15)
22:25 (21)
3:13 (19)
25:08 (21)
2:43 (23)
29:37 (21)
4:29 (21)
31:50 (19)
2:13 (17)
33:37 (19)
1:47 (22)
38:32 (23)
4:55 (25)
39:56 (23)
1:24 (20)
40:54 (23)
58 (19)
40:54  Sakari Mikkola
24   Marco Halén
Espoon Suunta
6:52 (26)
7:57 (26)
1:05 (7)
8:53 (25)
56 (7)
10:11 (25)
1:18 (12)
11:43 (25)
1:32 (17)
12:58 (25)
1:15 (22)
14:22 (25)
1:24 (22)
15:40 (25)
1:18 (16)
20:25 (25)
4:45 (20)
23:46 (25)
3:21 (21)
26:01 (24)
2:15 (16)
30:58 (24)
4:57 (23)
33:19 (24)
2:21 (21)
34:56 (24)
1:37 (12)
38:48 (24)
3:52 (14)
40:02 (24)
1:14 (12)
40:58 (24)
56 (14)
40:58  Marco Halén
25   Jonny Mandell
IF Femman
4:36 (24)
5:50 (19)
1:14 (12)
6:53 (18)
1:03 (14)
8:15 (17)
1:22 (14)
10:23 (19)
2:08 (23)
11:47 (23)
1:24 (25)
13:15 (24)
1:28 (23)
14:42 (24)
1:27 (19)
20:10 (24)
5:28 (24)
23:44 (24)
3:34 (23)
26:31 (25)
2:47 (24)
32:02 (25)
5:31 (24)
34:29 (25)
2:27 (22)
36:25 (25)
1:56 (24)
40:35 (25)
4:10 (21)
42:08 (25)
1:33 (24)
42:59 (25)
51 (8)
42:59  Jonny Mandell
26   Markku Reiman
Järvenpään Palo
5:58 (25)
7:20 (25)
1:22 (15)
8:58 (26)
1:38 (26)
10:46 (26)
1:48 (26)
14:39 (26)
3:53 (26)
16:29 (26)
1:50 (26)
18:22 (26)
1:53 (25)
21:21 (26)
2:59 (26)
29:05 (26)
7:44 (26)
32:48 (26)
3:43 (25)
37:08 (26)
4:20 (26)
43:36 (26)
6:28 (26)
46:36 (26)
3:00 (26)
51:59 (26)
5:23 (25)
57:30 (26)
5:31 (26)
59:13 (26)
1:43 (26)
1:00:26 (26)
1:13 (26)
1:00:26  Markku Reiman
   Markku Kaartinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6:17
-
8:50
2:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:55
-
-
-
-
-
29:25
-
keskeytti  Markku Kaartinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English