Billnäsin keskimatka 2012, 6.4.2012

D60

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Tarja Andelin
Lahden Taimi
4:23 (1)
6:24 (2)
2:01 (5)
7:20 (1)
56 (1)
9:03 (1)
1:43 (1)
12:09 (4)
3:06 (11)
13:21 (3)
1:12 (4)
15:24 (3)
2:03 (6)
19:02 (2)
3:38 (4)
21:15 (2)
2:13 (6)
23:36 (2)
2:21 (2)
27:36 (2)
4:00 (1)
29:10 (1)
1:34 (2)
30:13 (1)
1:03 (1)
30:13  Tarja Andelin
2   Leena Savonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:45 (5)
6:45 (3)
2:00 (4)
7:54 (3)
1:09 (5)
10:01 (3)
2:07 (4)
11:49 (1)
1:48 (3)
12:50 (1)
1:01 (2)
14:38 (1)
1:48 (2)
17:20 (1)
2:42 (2)
19:51 (1)
2:31 (9)
22:39 (1)
2:48 (7)
27:28 (1)
4:49 (6)
29:26 (2)
1:58 (4)
30:44 (2)
1:18 (7)
30:44  Leena Savonen
3   Leni Windahl
OK Raseborg
4:48 (7)
7:00 (7)
2:12 (7)
8:20 (7)
1:20 (9)
10:08 (4)
1:48 (2)
12:04 (3)
1:56 (4)
13:31 (4)
1:27 (9)
15:35 (4)
2:04 (7)
20:02 (3)
4:27 (8)
21:47 (3)
1:45 (1)
24:26 (3)
2:39 (3)
29:06 (3)
4:40 (4)
30:47 (3)
1:41 (3)
31:54 (3)
1:07 (2)
31:54  Leni Windahl
4   Arja Rantalainen
Nastolan Terä
4:52 (8)
6:57 (6)
2:05 (6)
8:03 (4)
1:06 (3)
10:18 (5)
2:15 (5)
12:46 (5)
2:28 (9)
14:20 (5)
1:34 (10)
17:48 (8)
3:28 (11)
21:34 (7)
3:46 (5)
23:25 (7)
1:51 (3)
26:08 (6)
2:43 (5)
30:44 (5)
4:36 (3)
33:12 (4)
2:28 (9)
34:19 (4)
1:07 (2)
34:19  Arja Rantalainen
5   Marit Pienimäki
OK Raseborg
4:36 (4)
6:55 (5)
2:19 (9)
8:14 (6)
1:19 (8)
11:16 (6)
3:02 (7)
13:42 (7)
2:26 (8)
14:52 (7)
1:10 (3)
16:46 (6)
1:54 (3)
21:07 (6)
4:21 (7)
23:17 (5)
2:10 (5)
26:02 (5)
2:45 (6)
30:42 (4)
4:40 (4)
33:15 (5)
2:33 (10)
34:23 (5)
1:08 (5)
34:24  Marit Pienimäki
6   Anne Forsström
OK Raseborg
4:32 (3)
6:46 (4)
2:14 (8)
8:04 (5)
1:18 (7)
11:21 (7)
3:17 (8)
13:25 (6)
2:04 (5)
14:37 (6)
1:12 (4)
16:32 (5)
1:55 (4)
21:00 (4)
4:28 (10)
22:57 (4)
1:57 (4)
25:58 (4)
3:01 (8)
31:50 (6)
5:52 (10)
33:50 (6)
2:00 (5)
35:10 (6)
1:20 (8)
35:10  Anne Forsström
7   Pia Vähänen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:45 (5)
7:12 (8)
2:27 (10)
8:38 (8)
1:26 (10)
11:29 (8)
2:51 (6)
13:48 (8)
2:19 (7)
15:07 (8)
1:19 (8)
17:06 (7)
1:59 (5)
21:00 (4)
3:54 (6)
23:21 (6)
2:21 (7)
26:22 (7)
3:01 (8)
31:56 (7)
5:34 (9)
33:59 (7)
2:03 (6)
35:24 (7)
1:25 (9)
35:23  Pia Vähänen
8   Ulla Kurvinen
L-US
14:50 (10)
16:20 (10)
1:30 (1)
17:26 (10)
1:06 (3)
20:52 (10)
3:26 (9)
22:35 (10)
1:43 (1)
23:30 (10)
55 (1)
24:50 (10)
1:20 (1)
27:16 (9)
2:26 (1)
29:02 (9)
1:46 (2)
31:14 (8)
2:12 (1)
35:30 (8)
4:16 (2)
36:56 (8)
1:26 (1)
38:03 (8)
1:07 (2)
38:04  Ulla Kurvinen
9   Pirjo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:30 (2)
6:22 (1)
1:52 (3)
7:32 (2)
1:10 (6)
9:35 (2)
2:03 (3)
11:49 (1)
2:14 (6)
13:03 (2)
1:14 (6)
15:21 (2)
2:18 (9)
22:42 (8)
7:21 (11)
28:53 (8)
6:11 (11)
31:35 (9)
2:42 (4)
36:58 (9)
5:23 (8)
39:25 (9)
2:27 (8)
40:39 (9)
1:14 (6)
40:38  Pirjo Karvonen
10   Carita Aminoff
OK Raseborg
7:17 (9)
9:47 (9)
2:30 (11)
11:30 (9)
1:43 (11)
17:30 (9)
6:00 (10)
20:00 (9)
2:30 (10)
21:18 (9)
1:18 (7)
23:34 (9)
2:16 (8)
28:01 (10)
4:27 (8)
30:22 (10)
2:21 (7)
34:35 (10)
4:13 (11)
41:19 (10)
6:44 (11)
43:57 (10)
2:38 (11)
45:57 (10)
2:00 (11)
45:57  Carita Aminoff
11   Irmeli Laine
Delta
14:54 (11)
16:43 (11)
1:49 (2)
17:47 (11)
1:04 (2)
29:29 (11)
11:42 (11)
31:15 (11)
1:46 (2)
34:28 (11)
3:13 (11)
37:06 (11)
2:38 (10)
40:10 (11)
3:04 (3)
44:01 (11)
3:51 (10)
47:24 (11)
3:23 (10)
52:21 (11)
4:57 (7)
54:33 (11)
2:12 (7)
56:29 (11)
1:56 (10)
56:29  Irmeli Laine
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English