Suomen Tunturisuunnistus 2011 6.-7.8.2011 Vuontispirtillä

HDC 2. päivä

Maali 10,4 km

1331Aleksi Lammi Tuija KatajamäkiKauhavan Wisa1:33:14
2373Katja Laaksoviita Timo LaaksoviitaSuomussalmen Rasti1:33:39+25
3327Petteri Haikola Maaria HaikolaKajaanin Suunnistajat1:34:56+1:42
4359Elina Rönkä Tero RönkäPitäjänmäen Tarmo1:38:53+5:39
5344Pentti Hiirijoki Auli KanervaNeon Sport1:41:41+8:27
6354Antero Karvinen Liisa KarvinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:42:53+9:39
7374Maija-Liisa Sirviö Timo SirviöSuomussalmen Rasti1:44:37+11:23
8337Jaana Heikkinen Väinö RonkainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:45:59+12:45
9346Mauno Mikkilä Marja-Liisa LaitalaNivalan Urheilijat1:46:09+12:55
10326Ville Widgren Paula KorkiamäkiKajaanin Suunnistajat1:47:01+13:47
11319Antti Ahti Tina AhtiEspoon Suunta1:48:40+15:26
12377Maarit Korte Sami KalamiesTurun Suunnistajat1:49:36+16:22
13335Jarno Väyrynen Karin VäyrynenKoskelankylän Riento1:49:45+16:31
14375Henna Hannila Petri HannilaSuunta 20001:50:05+16:51
15378Outi Koli Rainer MällinenYlläksen Rasti1:51:01+17:47
16351Eero Rahkola Irma RahkolaOulun Reipas1:51:38+18:24
17372Reima Vanhanen Tuija SahlbergSK Pohjantähti1:51:40+18:26
18350Pertti Immanen Sirkka ImmanenOriveden Ponnistus1:52:04+18:50
19368Reima Piispanen Eija LinnaSaloisten Reipas1:52:34+19:20
20361Martti Laine Eija PaavilainenPuumalan Soututeam ry1:52:46+19:32
21360Maire Kosamo Taneli HärkönenPudasjärven Urheilijat1:53:07+19:53
22349Laura Leinonen Lauri KenttäOK771:53:49+20:35
23366Päivi Hautala Ari SokkaRasti-Jussit1:54:13+20:59
24329Katariina Lukkarinen Olli-Pekka LukkKajaanin Suunnistajat1:55:48+22:34
25347Arja Toivomäki Toivo HautamäkiNivalan Urheilijat/Hirvensalon Heitto1:55:56+22:42
26348Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä Santeri KenttäOK771:56:40+23:26
27364Raija Hapola Jyri HapolaRaKas1:59:21+26:07
28332Markku Arola Tarja Nurmikumpu-ArolaKemijärven Urheilijat2:00:30+27:16
29336Ahti Kinnula Irma KinnulaKuusamon Erä-Veikot2:00:31+27:17
30370Irja Mykkänen Martti MykkänenSiilin Rasti2:05:22+32:08
31341Tiina Jukkola Jari JukkolaLohtajan Veikot2:07:47+34:33
32379Tarja Pajunen Pekka MartikainenEtsijät2:07:49+34:35
33358Hietala Aino-Helena Hietala ReijoPistojärven Kiertäjät2:08:48+35:34
34339Helena Kouttu Kari SillanpääLauttakylän Luja2:10:34+37:20
35356Jorma Kivelä Riikka KiveläPaimion Rasti2:11:41+38:27
36369Tarja Kurri Väinö KurriSavon Rasti2:12:02+38:48
37367Soile Moisio Rauno SyväojaRasti-Kurikka2:13:07+39:53
38343Matti Hyytiäinen Tuula HyytiäinenNavi2:14:54+41:40
39320Jaana Ervasti Jukka TienhaaraHaukiputaan Heitto2:15:15+42:01
40338Ritva Lepola Pietari LepolaLapin Veikot2:16:35+43:21
41317Pauli Piirtola Maarit Piirtolaei seuraa2:16:40+43:26
42334Erkki Mikkonen Katja SaarelaKoskelankylän Riento2:18:09+44:55
43315Antero Yli-Ikkelä Marika Yli-IkkeläAkilles OK2:18:40+45:26
44318Elina Mäki-Simola Pertti SimolaEspoon Suunta2:19:07+45:53
45345Lauri Koskenkorva Annika EkdahlNivalan Urheilijat2:19:36+46:22
46328Pentti Kela Sirkka-Liisa NiskanenKajaanin Suunnistajat2:21:21+48:07
47357Tapio Väänänen Helena VäänänenPihkaniskat2:23:13+49:59
48363Marja Kukkonen Voitto RepoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat2:23:18+50:04
49325Pentti Pernu Lea Alakorva-PernuIisu2:23:28+50:14
50322Juha Sundelin Päivi SundelinHaukiputaan Heitto2:29:50+56:36
51321Pekka Ukkola Sisko HärmäHaukiputaan Heitto2:30:54+57:40
52371Hemmo Ahokoivu Marja-Liisa AhokoivuSK Pohjantähti2:34:29+1:01:15
53323Leena Aijasaho Stepi SundbergHelsingin Metsänkävijät2:36:07+1:02:53
54340Pauli Leino Paula LeinoLittoinen2:36:45+1:03:31
55362Markku Ijas Sanna IjasRaisu Lumous2:39:47+1:06:33
56353Sauli Sirkka Tuula LatvalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:46:27+1:13:13
57324Jaana Kurttila Eero KurttilaIin Yritys3:27:30+1:54:16
58376Erkki Hautaniemi Anneli HautaniemiTampereen Pyrintö3:50:17+2:17:03
59342Laila Hakkarainen Samuli HakkarainenMS Parma3:50:42+2:17:28
355Mervi Pyrrö Tuomo NevalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseurahylätty
365Jari Vuoti Fanny VuotiRasTiimiei läht.
352Tero Karvinen Minna KarvinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseuraei läht.
330Helena Jokinen Pentti JokinenKankaanpään Suunnistajatei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English