Suomen Tunturisuunnistus 2011 6.-7.8.2011 Vuontispirtillä

HDC 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
10,9 km
 
1.   Antero Karvinen Liisa Karvinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:00:00   1:02:10  
2.   Eero Rahkola Irma Rahkola Oulun Reipas    14:00:00   1:04:31  
3.   Jaana Heikkinen Väinö Ronkainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    14:00:00   1:06:23  
4.   Lauri Koskenkorva Annika Ekdahl Nivalan Urheilijat    14:00:00   1:09:01  
5.   Ahti Kinnula Irma Kinnula Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    14:00:00   1:09:33  
6.   Mauno Mikkilä Marja-Liisa Laitala Nivalan Urheilijat    14:00:00   1:10:35  
7.   Arja Toivomäki Toivo Hautamäki Nivalan Urheilijat/Hirvensalon Heitto    14:00:00   1:12:55  
8.   Pentti Hiirijoki Auli Kanerva Neon Sport    14:00:00   1:14:09  
9.   Pertti Immanen Sirkka Immanen Oriveden Ponnistus    14:00:00   1:15:16  
10.   Raija Hapola Jyri Hapola RaKas    14:00:00   1:18:08  
11.   Pauli Leino Paula Leino Littoinen    14:00:00   1:18:43  
12.   Irja Mykkänen Martti Mykkänen Siilin Rasti    14:00:00   1:19:25  
13.   Tarja Pajunen Pekka Martikainen Etsijät    14:00:00   1:22:39  
14.   Marja Kukkonen Voitto Repo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    14:00:00   1:25:20  
15.   Martti Laine Eija Paavilainen Puumalan Soututeam ry    14:00:00   1:25:36  
16.   Antti Ahti Tina Ahti Espoon Suunta    14:00:00   1:28:12  
17.   Maija-Liisa Sirviö Timo Sirviö Suomussalmen Rasti    14:00:00   1:29:14  
18.   Reima Piispanen Eija Linna Saloisten Reipas    14:00:00   1:30:57  
19.   Reima Vanhanen Tuija Sahlberg SK Pohjantähti    14:00:00   1:32:19  
20.   Pentti Pernu Lea Alakorva-Pernu Iisu    14:00:00   1:33:19  
21.   Katja Laaksoviita Timo Laaksoviita Suomussalmen Rasti    14:00:00   1:35:49  
22.   Markku Arola Tarja Nurmikumpu-Arola Kemijärven Urheilijat    14:00:00   1:36:56  
23.   Katariina Lukkarinen Olli-Pekka Lukk Kajaanin Suunnistajat    14:00:00   1:45:55  
24.   Jorma Kivelä Riikka Kivelä Paimion Rasti    14:00:00   1:46:59  
25.   Mervi Pyrrö Tuomo Nevala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:00:00   1:47:26  
26.   Hietala Aino-Helena Hietala Reijo Pistojärven Kiertäjät    14:00:00   1:47:57  
27.   Pentti Kela Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    14:00:00   1:48:22  
28.   Antero Yli-Ikkelä Marika Yli-Ikkelä Akilles OK    14:00:00   1:48:54  
29.   Aleksi Lammi Tuija Katajamäki Kauhavan Wisa    14:00:00   1:50:57  
30.   Päivi Hautala Ari Sokka Rasti-Jussit    14:00:00   1:51:22  
31.   Jarno Väyrynen Karin Väyrynen Koskelankylän Riento    14:00:00   1:52:06  
32.   Elina Rönkä Tero Rönkä Pitäjänmäen Tarmo    14:00:00   1:53:16  
33.   Elina Mäki-Simola Pertti Simola Espoon Suunta    14:00:00   1:55:05  
34.   Ville Widgren Paula Korkiamäki Kajaanin Suunnistajat    14:00:00   1:55:45  
35.   Matti Hyytiäinen Tuula Hyytiäinen Navi    14:00:00   1:57:07  
36.   Maarit Korte Sami Kalamies Turun Suunnistajat    14:00:00   1:59:30  
37.   Tero Karvinen Minna Karvinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:00:00   1:59:35  
37.   Maire Kosamo Taneli Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat    14:00:00   1:59:35  
39.   Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä Santeri Kenttä OK77    14:00:00   2:04:05  
40.   Sauli Sirkka Tuula Latvala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:00:00   2:05:03  
41.   Soile Moisio Rauno Syväoja Rasti-Kurikka    14:00:00   2:05:18  
42.   Henna Hannila Petri Hannila Suunta 2000    14:00:00   2:05:31  
43.   Erkki Mikkonen Katja Saarela Koskelankylän Riento    14:00:00   2:06:40  
44.   Petteri Haikola Maaria Haikola Kajaanin Suunnistajat    14:00:00   2:06:56  
45.   Tarja Kurri Väinö Kurri Savon Rasti    14:00:00   2:06:57  
46.   Outi Koli Rainer Mällinen Ylläksen Rasti    14:00:00   2:08:12  
47.   Hemmo Ahokoivu Marja-Liisa Ahokoivu SK Pohjantähti    14:00:00   2:08:53  
48.   Pauli Piirtola Maarit Piirtola ei seuraa    14:00:00   2:09:34  
49.   Jaana Ervasti Jukka Tienhaara Haukiputaan Heitto    14:00:00   2:13:58  
50.   Laura Leinonen Lauri Kenttä OK77    14:00:00   2:17:05  
51.   Markku Ijas Sanna Ijas Raisu Lumous    14:00:00   2:17:25  
52.   Pekka Ukkola Sisko Härmä Haukiputaan Heitto    14:00:00   2:19:21  
53.   Ritva Lepola Pietari Lepola Lapin Veikot    14:00:00   2:24:50  
54.   Tiina Jukkola Jari Jukkola Lohtajan Veikot    14:00:00   2:25:12  
55.   Tapio Väänänen Helena Väänänen Pihkaniskat    14:00:00   2:27:12  
56.   Leena Aijasaho Stepi Sundberg Helsingin Metsänkävijät    14:00:00   2:38:10  
57.   Helena Kouttu Kari Sillanpää Lauttakylän Luja    14:00:00   2:40:45  
58.   Laila Hakkarainen Samuli Hakkarainen MS Parma    14:00:00   2:50:33  
59.   Helena Jokinen Pentti Jokinen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    14:00:00   3:08:05  
60.   Erkki Hautaniemi Anneli Hautaniemi Tampereen Pyrintö    14:00:00   3:16:43  
61.   Juha Sundelin Päivi Sundelin Haukiputaan Heitto    14:00:00   3:38:18  
62.   Jari Vuoti Fanny Vuoti RasTiimi    14:00:00   3:59:23  
63.   Jaana Kurttila Eero Kurttila Iin Yritys    14:00:00   4:05:08  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English