Suomen Tunturisuunnistus 2011 6.-7.8.2011 Vuontispirtillä

HDB 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

1304Esko Taipalus Eeva-Liisa KorkeakangaRasKe/RaJu3:21:09
2292Esko Linna Pirkko EkdahlNivalan Urheilijat3:25:49+4:40
3289Juha Tolppi Marika LehteläLänsi-Rajan Rasti3:26:57+5:48
4312Keijo Nurmikumpu Susanna MikkonenKemijärven Urheilijat3:27:11+6:02
5287Annika Vaara Keijo VaaraLapin Veikot3:27:27+6:18
6278Anna-Kaisa Asikainen Kalle RantalaKalevan Rasti3:30:58+9:49
7277Lassi Kurittu Kaisa KurittuJyväskylä3:31:26+10:17
8303Jarmo Huovinen Maija KäkeläPuolangan Ryhti3:31:42+10:33
9293Veera Kauppila Antti KauppilaOH / TaivKu3:36:58+15:49
10279Minna Iso-Koivisto Heikki VallbackaKauhavan Wisa/Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot3:44:04+22:55
11282Ruska Saarela Ville SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat3:44:40+23:31
12296Arhi Tervo Tiina Tervo-RantakokkoOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat / HS3:46:29+25:20
13291Erika Uotila Ilkka IlmarinenMustikanpoimijat3:49:42+28:33
14295Miina Ruokolainen Mikko RuokolainenOK773:53:15+32:06
15311Jaana Kauppinen Jussi KauppinenSuomussalmen Rasti3:59:57+38:48
16299Erja Rahkola Mika RahkolaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura4:02:49+41:40
17294Linda Ekonoja Stig SundqvistOK Botnia4:05:24+44:15
18286Kerttu Kanerva Antti TepsaLapin Veikot4:16:51+55:42
300Outi Aikio Alpo MikkonenOYS Vapari4:16:51+55:42
20271Roger Helenius Merja KaartoAkilles OK4:19:07+57:58
21285Jutta Salmela Niklas SiipolaLaiVe / -4:19:51+58:42
22306Pentti Kumara Jaana HyvönenRasTiimi/SievS4:22:55+1:01:46
23280Henna Määttä Jani SaukkoKemijärven Urheilijat4:23:30+1:02:21
24274Mikko Kuusinen Leena MyllysHelsingin Suunnistajat4:30:11+1:09:02
25297Erkki Kämäräinen Outi KämäräinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura4:30:41+1:09:32
26284Pirita Orkola Antti RossiKulovalkean Suunta4:32:36+1:11:27
27308Marika Pakarinen Taneli PakarinenRasti-Nokia4:38:13+1:17:04
28281Antell Saara Antell MikkoKeravan Urheilijat4:40:00+1:18:51
29272Ari Honkimaa Outi HonkimaaEspoon Suunta4:40:38+1:19:29
30288Juhani Hyrkäs Teija HyrkäsLänsi-Rajan Rasti4:51:46+1:30:37
31276Sirkka Jaakkola Lasse JaakkolaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat5:00:33+1:39:24
32302Marke Joona Jori JoonaPellon Ponsi5:00:53+1:39:44
33301Marja Kilpeläinen Mikko RemsuOYS Vapari5:02:16+1:41:07
34309Marika Kurri Matti LaitinenSavon Rasti5:04:00+1:42:51
35310Erkki Väänänen Pirjo VäänänenSiiRa/LapSu5:05:14+1:44:05
36275Tuula Helin Henry PursiainenHerrasmiessuun5:12:19+1:51:10
37290Mia Kuisma Pekka TjäderhaneLänsi-Rajan Rasti5:14:48+1:53:39
38298Anna-Maija Määttä Jari MäättäOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura5:29:07+2:07:58
39305Auli Huuskonen Voitto JärvenpääRasti E45:53:27+2:32:18
40307Katariina Sairinen Toni SairinenRastiketut6:14:02+2:52:53
41270Henry Tuovinen Eveliina Koutsoubos6:35:47+3:14:38
283Sanna Malinen Teemu NurminenKuhmon Peuratei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English