Suomen Tunturisuunnistus 2011 6.-7.8.2011 Vuontispirtillä

HDB

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
270Henry Tuovinen Eveliina Koutsoubos14:00:0010:45:00   49278
271Roger Helenius Merja KaartoAkilles OK14:00:0010:45:00   40138
272Ari Honkimaa Outi HonkimaaEspoon Suunta14:00:0010:45:00   130175
274Mikko Kuusinen Leena MyllysHelsingin Suunnistajat14:00:0010:45:00   146163
275Tuula Helin Henry PursiainenHerrasmiessuun14:00:0010:45:00   74845
276Sirkka Jaakkola Lasse JaakkolaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:00:0010:45:00   46301
277Lassi Kurittu Kaisa KurittuJyväskylä14:00:0010:23:25   47595
278Anna-Kaisa Asikainen Kalle RantalaKalevan Rasti14:00:0010:35:08   154201
279Minna Iso-Koivisto Heikki VallbackaKauhavan Wisa/Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot14:00:0010:28:14   128122
280Henna Määttä Jani SaukkoKemijärven Urheilijat14:00:0010:45:00   411421
281Antell Saara Antell MikkoKeravan Urheilijat14:00:0010:45:00   136782
282Ruska Saarela Ville SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat14:00:0010:45:00   82802
283Sanna Malinen Teemu NurminenKuhmon Peurat14:00:0010:45:00   141952
284Pirita Orkola Antti RossiKulovalkean Suunta14:00:0010:45:00   126348
285Jutta Salmela Niklas SiipolaLaiVe / -14:00:0010:45:00   90267
286Kerttu Kanerva Antti TepsaLapin Veikot14:00:0010:45:00   156092
287Annika Vaara Keijo VaaraLapin Veikot14:00:0010:30:19   49392
288Juhani Hyrkäs Teija HyrkäsLänsi-Rajan Rasti14:00:0010:45:00   145110
289Juha Tolppi Marika LehteläLänsi-Rajan Rasti14:00:0010:20:31   49485
290Mia Kuisma Pekka TjäderhaneLänsi-Rajan Rasti14:00:0010:45:00   112319
291Erika Uotila Ilkka IlmarinenMustikanpoimijat14:00:0010:45:00   128832
292Esko Linna Pirkko EkdahlNivalan Urheilijat14:00:0010:06:03   48278
293Veera Kauppila Antti KauppilaOH / TaivKu14:00:0010:45:00   69892
294Linda Ekonoja Stig SundqvistOK Botnia14:00:0010:45:00   161087
295Miina Ruokolainen Mikko RuokolainenOK7714:00:0010:45:00   46504
296Arhi Tervo Tiina Tervo-RantakokkoOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat / HS14:00:0010:24:44   49415
297Erkki Kämäräinen Outi KämäräinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:00:0010:45:00   57759
298Anna-Maija Määttä Jari MäättäOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:00:0010:45:00   128848
299Erja Rahkola Mika RahkolaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:00:0010:39:28   110534
300Outi Aikio Alpo MikkonenOYS Vapari14:00:0010:45:00   121162
301Marja Kilpeläinen Mikko RemsuOYS Vapari14:00:0010:45:00   142608
302Marke Joona Jori JoonaPellon Ponsi14:00:0010:45:00   412838
303Jarmo Huovinen Maija KäkeläPuolangan Ryhti14:00:0010:09:01   47395
304Esko Taipalus Eeva-Liisa KorkeakangaRasKe/RaJu14:00:0010:00:00   150657
305Auli Huuskonen Voitto JärvenpääRasti E414:00:0010:45:00   148906
306Pentti Kumara Jaana HyvönenRasTiimi/SievS14:00:0010:45:00   95428
307Katariina Sairinen Toni SairinenRastiketut14:00:0010:45:00   40319
308Marika Pakarinen Taneli PakarinenRasti-Nokia14:00:0010:45:00   45998
309Marika Kurri Matti LaitinenSavon Rasti14:00:0010:45:00   47351
310Erkki Väänänen Pirjo VäänänenSiiRa/LapSu14:00:0010:45:00   46995
311Jaana Kauppinen Jussi KauppinenSuomussalmen Rasti14:00:0010:29:50   157605
312Keijo Nurmikumpu Susanna MikkonenKemijärven Urheilijat14:00:0010:19:54   138045
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English