Suomen Tunturisuunnistus 2011 6.-7.8.2011 Vuontispirtillä

H21B 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Lauri Linnainmaa Markus Sinijärvi
Koovee
6:31 (3)
37:31 (3)
31:00 (2)
59:33 (3)
22:02 (3)
1:18:03 (3)
18:30 (7)
1:52:13 (1)
34:10 (1)
2:05:06 (1)
12:53 (1)
2:18:19 (1)
13:13 (1)
2:24:18 (1)
5:59 (3)
2:27:59 (1)
3:41 (1)
2:29:55 (1)
1:56 (3)
2:29:54  Lauri Linnainmaa Markus Sinijärvi
2   Janne Harju Kimmo Kymäläinen
Mitta Oy
6:03 (1)
37:03 (2)
31:00 (2)
57:45 (2)
20:42 (1)
1:13:15 (1)
15:30 (1)
1:53:05 (2)
39:50 (4)
2:06:15 (2)
13:10 (2)
2:21:29 (2)
15:14 (6)
2:27:33 (2)
6:04 (4)
2:31:55 (2)
4:22 (5)
2:34:13 (2)
2:18 (8)
2:34:12  Janne Harju Kimmo Kymäläinen
3   Sampo Rahko Mikko Simola
SK Pohjantähti
6:26 (2)
36:17 (1)
29:51 (1)
57:36 (1)
21:19 (2)
1:13:21 (2)
15:45 (2)
1:53:26 (3)
40:05 (6)
2:07:53 (3)
14:27 (3)
2:21:59 (3)
14:06 (3)
2:28:14 (3)
6:15 (5)
2:32:45 (3)
4:31 (6)
2:35:19 (3)
2:34 (16)
2:35:18  Sampo Rahko Mikko Simola
4   Jaakko Liukkala Jarkko Kantola
Hauhon Sisu
7:24 (6)
41:01 (5)
33:37 (5)
1:04:09 (5)
23:08 (5)
1:21:30 (5)
17:21 (3)
1:57:27 (4)
35:57 (2)
2:13:22 (4)
15:55 (7)
2:28:07 (4)
14:45 (5)
2:33:32 (4)
5:25 (1)
2:37:33 (4)
4:01 (4)
2:39:21 (4)
1:48 (1)
2:39:27  Jaakko Liukkala Jarkko Kantola
5   Esa Holappa Teemu Paavola
Team Kuraporras
6:42 (4)
39:20 (4)
32:38 (4)
1:02:19 (4)
22:59 (4)
1:20:16 (4)
17:57 (4)
2:03:25 (5)
43:09 (8)
2:18:58 (5)
15:33 (6)
2:32:43 (5)
13:45 (2)
2:38:16 (5)
5:33 (2)
2:42:12 (5)
3:56 (3)
2:44:19 (5)
2:07 (5)
2:44:18  Esa Holappa Teemu Paavola
6   Aki Lehtinen Janne Tuomaala
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
7:14 (5)
41:20 (6)
34:06 (6)
1:07:57 (6)
26:37 (10)
1:26:21 (6)
18:24 (6)
2:06:16 (7)
39:55 (5)
2:20:55 (6)
14:39 (4)
2:35:17 (6)
14:22 (4)
2:41:43 (6)
6:26 (6)
2:45:28 (6)
3:45 (2)
2:47:18 (6)
1:50 (2)
2:47:18  Aki Lehtinen Janne Tuomaala
7   Erkki Isokoski Teppo Isokoski
VePo/YlivKu
7:41 (8)
46:07 (9)
38:26 (9)
1:10:46 (8)
24:39 (6)
1:29:02 (7)
18:16 (5)
2:05:45 (6)
36:43 (3)
2:22:33 (7)
16:48 (9)
2:42:36 (8)
20:03 (17)
2:49:25 (7)
6:49 (7)
2:53:56 (7)
4:31 (6)
2:56:20 (7)
2:24 (11)
2:56:20  Erkki Isokoski Teppo Isokoski
8   Janne Virkki Janne Lämsä
Keuruun Kisailijat/VETY Pohjois-Pohjanma
8:02 (13)
43:41 (7)
35:39 (7)
1:08:40 (7)
24:59 (7)
1:30:10 (8)
21:30 (13)
2:12:09 (8)
41:59 (7)
2:27:00 (8)
14:51 (5)
2:42:33 (7)
15:33 (7)
2:49:41 (8)
7:08 (10)
2:54:18 (8)
4:37 (9)
2:56:24 (8)
2:06 (4)
2:56:25  Janne Virkki Janne Lämsä
9   Riku Siren Matias Sankari
Kyrös-Rasti/Itä-Hämeen Rasti
7:56 (11)
47:48 (16)
39:52 (17)
1:13:38 (11)
25:50 (8)
1:34:22 (11)
20:44 (12)
2:20:42 (9)
46:20 (13)
2:36:59 (9)
16:17 (8)
2:53:17 (9)
16:18 (8)
3:00:19 (9)
7:02 (9)
3:04:56 (9)
4:37 (9)
3:07:07 (9)
2:11 (7)
3:07:07  Riku Siren Matias Sankari
10   Teemu Salminen Ville Väkeväinen
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
8:03 (15)
44:42 (8)
36:39 (8)
1:12:40 (9)
27:58 (13)
1:31:30 (9)
18:50 (8)
2:26:10 (14)
54:40 (18)
2:44:24 (14)
18:14 (12)
3:01:04 (12)
16:40 (9)
3:07:55 (10)
6:51 (8)
3:12:28 (10)
4:33 (8)
3:14:47 (10)
2:19 (10)
3:14:45  Teemu Salminen Ville Väkeväinen
11   Eerik Skyttä Uki Lammi
OC Puisto
7:50 (10)
47:12 (14)
39:22 (15)
1:17:21 (15)
30:09 (17)
1:37:42 (14)
20:21 (10)
2:22:42 (12)
45:00 (11)
2:43:17 (10)
20:35 (15)
3:00:56 (10)
17:39 (10)
3:10:31 (11)
9:35 (17)
3:15:31 (11)
5:00 (11)
3:17:56 (11)
2:25 (13)
3:17:56  Eerik Skyttä Uki Lammi
12   Henrik Jokela Juho-Veikko Luksua
PoSpyski
8:02 (13)
47:06 (13)
39:04 (13)
1:14:09 (13)
27:03 (11)
1:36:09 (13)
22:00 (15)
2:22:12 (10)
46:03 (12)
2:43:20 (11)
21:08 (18)
3:00:59 (11)
17:39 (10)
3:10:36 (12)
9:37 (18)
3:15:36 (12)
5:00 (11)
3:18:05 (12)
2:29 (15)
3:18:05  Henrik Jokela Juho-Veikko Luksua
13   Jari Vanhapiha Arvi Kolehmainen
North Adventure
8:06 (16)
47:38 (15)
39:32 (16)
1:17:25 (16)
29:47 (16)
1:37:47 (15)
20:22 (11)
2:22:38 (11)
44:51 (10)
2:43:26 (12)
20:48 (17)
3:01:34 (14)
18:08 (14)
3:10:58 (14)
9:24 (14)
3:16:25 (13)
5:27 (15)
3:19:00 (13)
2:35 (17)
3:19:02  Jari Vanhapiha Arvi Kolehmainen
14   Jaakko Luonuansuu Rami Petäsnoro
LoSt
7:57 (12)
46:29 (11)
38:32 (10)
1:12:44 (10)
26:15 (9)
1:31:57 (10)
19:13 (9)
2:22:52 (13)
50:55 (15)
2:43:33 (13)
20:41 (16)
3:01:22 (13)
17:49 (13)
3:10:50 (13)
9:28 (15)
3:16:44 (14)
5:54 (19)
3:19:08 (14)
2:24 (11)
3:19:07  Jaakko Luonuansuu Rami Petäsnoro
15   Jari Anttonen Ari Kemppainen
Suomussalmen Rasti
7:38 (7)
46:35 (12)
38:57 (12)
1:15:07 (14)
28:32 (15)
1:39:27 (16)
24:20 (18)
2:26:52 (15)
47:25 (14)
2:45:01 (15)
18:09 (11)
3:03:13 (15)
18:12 (15)
3:11:43 (15)
8:30 (12)
3:16:59 (15)
5:16 (13)
3:19:09 (15)
2:10 (6)
3:19:08  Jari Anttonen Ari Kemppainen
16   Juho Nikula Tero Kähtävä
Kalajoen Junkkarit
13:59 (19)
53:08 (19)
39:09 (14)
1:21:23 (17)
28:15 (14)
1:44:22 (17)
22:59 (16)
2:28:37 (16)
44:15 (9)
2:46:11 (16)
17:34 (10)
3:04:42 (16)
18:31 (16)
3:12:52 (16)
8:10 (11)
3:18:09 (16)
5:17 (14)
3:20:27 (16)
2:18 (8)
3:20:26  Juho Nikula Tero Kähtävä
17   Tommi Lahtonen Aleksi Aaltonen
RC Eemeli
7:42 (9)
46:22 (10)
38:40 (11)
1:14:06 (12)
27:44 (12)
1:36:04 (12)
21:58 (14)
2:29:46 (17)
53:42 (16)
2:49:50 (17)
20:04 (14)
3:10:20 (17)
20:30 (18)
3:19:50 (17)
9:30 (16)
3:25:34 (17)
5:44 (17)
3:28:09 (17)
2:35 (17)
3:28:09  Tommi Lahtonen Aleksi Aaltonen
18   Mark Roth Juha Meronen
OC Puisto
8:11 (17)
51:38 (17)
43:27 (19)
1:26:27 (18)
34:49 (18)
1:49:49 (18)
23:22 (17)
2:48:01 (18)
58:12 (19)
3:07:29 (18)
19:28 (13)
3:28:23 (18)
20:54 (19)
3:37:19 (18)
8:56 (13)
3:42:49 (18)
5:30 (16)
3:45:15 (18)
2:26 (14)
3:45:15  Mark Roth Juha Meronen
19   Heikki Heinonen Timo Tapio
Piikkiö
9:21 (18)
51:49 (18)
42:28 (18)
1:27:20 (19)
35:31 (19)
2:01:17 (19)
33:57 (19)
2:55:42 (19)
54:25 (17)
3:18:37 (19)
22:55 (19)
3:36:23 (19)
17:46 (12)
4:07:19 (19)
30:56 (19)
4:13:07 (19)
5:48 (18)
4:15:52 (19)
2:45 (19)
4:15:52  Heikki Heinonen Timo Tapio
   Juha Peltoniemi Matti Hokkanen
Free Adventure
-
53:29
-
1:24:01
30:32
1:50:07
26:06
2:45:51
55:44
3:08:22
22:31
3:30:13
21:51
3:40:38
10:25
3:46:57
6:19
3:50:37
3:40
hylätty  Juha Peltoniemi Matti Hokkanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English