Särkänniemi-suunnistus 14.5.2011

H8RR

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
1,5 km
 
1.   Riku Gröhn HU-46    12:51:00   7:31  
2.   Karim Mbembela Lynx    13:14:00   9:13  
3.   Tuomas Ahola KangSK    12:22:00   9:36  
4.   Aarni Ronkainen JRV    13:05:00   9:58  
5.   Arttu Kulmala SuSe    12:45:00   10:03  
6.   Juuso Tervakangas EsSu    13:09:00   10:10  
7.   Jussi Raasakka EsSu    12:31:00   10:45  
8.   Simo Puupponen EsSu    12:46:00   10:46  
9.   Aleksi Välimaa Rasti88    13:10:00   11:02  
10.   Joona Kortteinen Koovee    13:01:00   11:04  
11.   Tuomas Rokka LHR    12:47:00   11:10  
12.   Oskari Lehtimäki RMH    12:34:00   11:15  
13.   Aimo Narvinen IkNV    12:43:00   11:29  
14.   Tuomas Hämäläinen TuS    13:12:00   11:32  
15.   Tuomo Kalvas KeU    12:28:00   11:35  
16.   Lauri Isokallio RaN    13:04:00   11:44  
17.   Jerry Hyvönen KuoSu    13:06:00   11:48  
18.   Leo Salmi SV    12:40:00   12:25  
19.   Anton Vehkalahti IkNV    12:58:00   12:32  
20.   Juho Röyskö TP    13:15:00   12:35  
21.   Heikki Takala TP    12:54:00   12:54  
22.   Matias Mäenpää TP    12:33:00   13:03  
23.   Väinö Ristimäki KalvKe    12:29:00   13:04  
24.   Topias Kemppi RR    12:23:00   13:17  
25.   Tuukka Kupiainen Koovee    12:44:00   13:22  
26.   Matias Pajarre Koovee    12:32:00   13:34  
27.   Joona Rantonen Koovee    12:52:00   13:48  
27.   Vili Liukkonen IkNV    13:17:00   13:48  
29.   Topi Lassila RiSu    12:30:00   14:20  
30.   Ilkka Luomala RaPi    13:11:00   14:23  
31.   Erik Nousiainen SV    13:07:00   14:31  
32.   Roni Pekki TP    12:26:00   14:42  
33.   Timur Emaldynov AngA    12:39:00   14:57  
34.   Lauri Kivioja KangSK    12:56:00   15:31  
35.   Manu Metsärinne LS-37    12:25:00   15:36  
36.   Juho Ylimaa AngA    13:16:00   15:53  
37.   Roberto Salinas Koovee    12:41:00   15:58  
38.   Veikko Mäenpää Koovee    13:18:00   17:03  
39.   Rasmus Taavila TP    13:02:00   17:30  
40.   Miika Suuriniemi TP    12:48:00   18:09  
41.   Tiitus Salokangas HU-46    13:13:00   18:46  
42.   Erkki Kohonen RaLu    12:49:00   19:28  
43.   Jesse Koivumaa HU-46    12:27:00   19:42  
44.   Kasperi Hämäläinen KuoSu    12:37:00   19:51  
45.   Pyry Pikkarainen LS-37    12:57:00   20:02  
46.   Kasper Kulmalahti RaVa    13:00:00   20:06  
47.   Oliver Schüle Koovee    13:08:00   20:09  
48.   Samu Mustonen PirHi    12:53:00   20:19  
49.   Jani Ahonen AngA    12:55:00   20:23  
50.   Vesa Järvinen EKU    12:50:00   21:38  
51.   Oskari Väärälä RR    12:38:00   22:33  
52.   Iiro Rautio Koovee    12:21:00   23:04  
53.   Viktor Vähätalo RR    13:03:00   24:14  
54.   Viljami Teini RaLu    12:24:00   24:44  
55.   Joonatan Kuivalainen RiSu    12:59:00   27:01  
56.   Matias Konttinen RaN    12:35:00   47:09  
   Adrian Vuorio KSF    12:36:00   ei läht.  
   Anssi Pahkala KangSK    12:42:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English