SM-pitkämatka R1 Yläneellä, finaalit 4.9.2011

H21B4

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
10,5 km
 
1.   Evgeniy Paladiev JoKu    13:29:00   1:10:24  
2.   Tomi Silvonen MU    13:19:00   1:15:31  
3.   Alexander Raykov TuS    13:23:00   1:19:00  
4.   Ville Hämäläinen RasKu    13:22:00   1:19:10  
5.   Riku Koivusalo RasKa    13:24:00   1:21:50  
6.   Raphael Stefanini KangSK    13:25:00   1:22:37  
7.   Petteri Suominen MSParma    13:20:00   1:24:30  
8.   Jyri Rantala Koovee    13:00:00   1:24:47  
9.   Ville-Veikko Nurminen SuosmSa    13:12:00   1:27:35  
10.   Olli Kara TuS    13:05:00   1:30:10  
11.   Christopher Mikander Orient    13:28:00   1:31:15  
12.   Tuomas Hakkarainen MSParma    12:54:00   1:31:56  
13.   Visa Koponen PertPe    13:21:00   1:33:35  
14.   Matti Raitoharju RaLu    13:04:00   1:34:01  
15.   Juha Lassila VetU    13:06:00   1:37:41  
16.   Mikko Ruokolainen OK77    12:55:00   1:40:16  
17.   Ulf Meriheinä SV    13:11:00   1:43:10  
18.   Jyrki Kajavalta TuS    12:50:00   1:44:50  
19.   Aleksi Aaltonen SuSe    13:26:00   1:47:02  
20.   Antti Virtanen KoKa    12:49:00   1:49:52  
21.   Aki Lahti IHR    13:07:00   2:00:55  
22.   Jesse Heckrodt sageKamloo    13:02:00   2:15:37  
   Tero Väisänen LappRi    12:30:00   ei läht.  
   Ville Sabel Hiisi    12:31:00   ei läht.  
   Juuso Kujanpää Lynx    12:32:00   ei läht.  
   Aleksi Leskinen Lynx    12:33:00   ei läht.  
   Matti Kivelä Delta    12:34:00   ei läht.  
   Mikko Lassila HS    12:35:00   ei läht.  
   Antti Anttonen VaajTe    12:36:00   ei läht.  
   Aapo Lindberg RR    12:37:00   ei läht.  
   Heikki Manninen AnttU    12:38:00   ei läht.  
   Antti Kaunisto TP    12:39:00   keskeytti  
   Jaakko Istolahti YKV    12:40:00   ei läht.  
   Olli-Pekka Koistinen Delta    12:41:00   ei läht.  
   Ville Kokkila EsSu    12:42:00   ei läht.  
   Sami Levijoki Delta    12:43:00   ei läht.  
   Antti Malm KanSu    12:44:00   ei läht.  
   Santeri Vaara KanSu    12:45:00   ei läht.  
   Juho-Veikko Hytönen JärlaIFOK    12:46:00   ei läht.  
   Jörgen Wickholm SV    12:47:00   ei läht.  
   Timo Mikkola TP    12:48:00   ei läht.  
   Yury Tambasau MSParma    12:51:00   ei läht.  
   Olli-Jussi Korpinen AnttU    12:52:00   ei läht.  
   Rasmus Alén KangSK    12:53:00   ei läht.  
   Martti Tytykoski LoJa    12:56:00   ei läht.  
   Ville Suntioinen KaRa    12:57:00   keskeytti  
   Antti Örn MU    12:58:00   ei läht.  
   Jaakko Murtomäki YKV    12:59:00   keskeytti  
   Heikki Nenonen SKVuoksi    13:01:00   keskeytti  
   Oskari Liukkonen Delta    13:03:00   ei läht.  
   Pauli Lempa Rasti88    13:08:00   ei läht.  
   Benny Forsström Raseborg    13:09:00   ei läht.  
   Mikko Vainio Koovee    13:10:00   ei läht.  
   Janne Heikka TP    13:13:00   ei läht.  
   Antti Heinola KS    13:14:00   ei läht.  
   Sauli Viitasaari KoS    13:15:00   ei läht.  
   Milko Lehto KarjUra    13:16:00   ei läht.  
   Antti Erämaja Koovee    13:17:00   keskeytti  
   Kalle Liukkonen Delta    13:18:00   ei läht.  
   Rami Heikkonen SuSi    13:27:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English