SM-pitkämatka R1 Yläneellä, finaalit 4.9.2011

H21B3

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
11,0 km
 
1.   Daniel Stenlund PR    13:11:00   1:09:54  
2.   Sampo Rahko Pohjant    12:54:00   1:11:23  
3.   Joni Hirvikallio LappRi    13:05:00   1:12:50  
4.   Pekka Huusari LS-37    13:04:00   1:14:22  
5.   Turo Väätäinen EsSu    13:15:00   1:15:36  
6.   Timo Huusari LS-37    13:06:00   1:16:04  
7.   Robin Bäckström Femman    12:56:00   1:16:27  
8.   Juho Uotila HinnYr    12:46:00   1:16:46  
9.   Tero Myllymäki VetU    13:19:00   1:17:18  
10.   Miikka Huovila Delta    13:09:00   1:17:45  
11.   Mikael Kauppi RaLu    13:00:00   1:18:06  
12.   Alexey Zemlyakov TuS    13:14:00   1:18:23  
13.   Tero Kopra OrPo    13:10:00   1:18:52  
14.   Lauri Pohjola S-JKL    12:59:00   1:19:10  
15.   Oskari Heiskanen KangSK    13:16:00   1:19:19  
16.   Esa Hongell KoS    13:01:00   1:21:45  
17.   Ville Taussi LappRi    13:12:00   1:22:05  
18.   Tuomo Kivelä KangSK    12:57:00   1:23:21  
19.   Juho-Matti Taivainen PelPo    13:17:00   1:23:24  
20.   Kalle Manninen AnttU    12:34:00   1:23:36  
21.   Marko Kivelä VetU    12:49:00   1:23:49  
22.   Eero Korpi KauWi    12:39:00   1:24:07  
23.   Oskari Pesola HS    13:02:00   1:24:51  
24.   Mikko Vapa OH    12:55:00   1:27:00  
25.   Mikko Laakso HS    12:50:00   1:27:09  
26.   Jaakko Aho-Mantila HS    12:47:00   1:27:12  
27.   Tapani Partanen HyRa    12:44:00   1:28:48  
28.   Mikko Haikonen TP    12:53:00   1:30:22  
29.   Mika Seppänen VaKa    12:42:00   1:30:42  
30.   Juho Kattelus AuVa    12:30:00   1:34:35  
31.   Veli-Pekka Kuutti PertPe    12:32:00   1:40:14  
32.   Markus Turunen RR    12:35:00   1:45:58  
33.   Markku Oikarinen S-JKL    12:33:00   1:55:23  
34.   Kai Samposalo KangSK    12:31:00   1:56:18  
35.   Jussi Lassila PiTa    12:38:00   1:59:42  
   Markus Ilmarinen Delta    12:36:00   ei läht.  
   Teemu Katajisto KanSu    12:37:00   ei läht.  
   Peter Söderström Raseborg    12:40:00   keskeytti  
   Aku Nikander Delta    12:41:00   ei läht.  
   Jaani Lantela VeVe    12:43:00   ei läht.  
   Tomi Kapiainen RaKaS    12:45:00   ei läht.  
   Lauri Kahila TP    12:48:00   keskeytti  
   Arto Ranki AngA    12:51:00   ei läht.  
   Jani Tamminen TuS    12:52:00   ei läht.  
   Jukka Pajula LapVi    12:58:00   ei läht.  
   Saku Ylijoki RaLu    13:03:00   ei läht.  
   Olli Väätäinen Hiisi    13:07:00   ei läht.  
   Tomas Ray OK77    13:08:00   keskeytti  
   Vesa-Ville Väänänen Pohjant    13:13:00   ei läht.  
   Attila Molnar HS    13:18:00   keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English