SM-pitkämatka R1 Yläneellä, finaalit 4.9.2011

H20

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,5 km
Väliaika
11,9 km
Maali
12,3 km
 
1.   Topias Tiainen KangSK    11:39:00   13:18 (1)  1:08:53 (1)  1:10:13  
2.   Sami Hämäläinen MSParma    11:49:00   14:26 (6)  1:12:01 (3)  1:13:17  
3.   Severi Kymäläinen TP    11:43:00   14:20 (5)  1:12:00 (2)  1:13:25  
4.   Toni Saari VaajTe    11:41:00   14:14 (4)  1:13:55 (4)  1:15:17  
5.   Otto Simosas Orient    11:31:00   14:03 (3)  1:15:22 (5)  1:16:49  
6.   Mikko Huhtinen TuS    11:37:00   13:39 (2)  1:15:59 (6)  1:17:29  
7.   Jesse Laukkarinen RR    11:45:00   15:33 (15)     1:17:35  
8.   Miika Suominen RR    10:55:00   15:31 (14)  1:16:12 (7)  1:17:41  
9.   Tobias Henriksson PIF    11:21:00   14:56 (11)  1:17:14 (8)  1:18:39  
10.   Janne Nieminen PR    11:07:00   14:32 (7)  1:18:24 (9)  1:19:52  
11.   Antti-Pekka Leskinen Lynx    11:35:00   14:47 (9)  1:20:04 (10)  1:21:42  
12.   Kimmo Mieskoski RaLu    11:25:00   14:48 (10)  1:20:50 (11)  1:22:24  
13.   Tero Linnainmaa IkNV    10:51:00   16:32 (22)  1:21:11 (12)  1:23:00  
14.   Miika Arvola Koovee    11:29:00   14:33 (8)  1:21:58 (13)  1:23:30  
15.   Peter Sundelin Femman    11:03:00   20:11 (32)  1:22:23 (14)  1:23:51  
16.   Henri Kalve PR    11:17:00   16:40 (23)  1:23:46 (15)  1:25:14  
17.   Topi Hasu Orient    11:13:00   16:11 (19)  1:24:06 (16)  1:25:35  
18.   Lauri Nuuttila RasKu    11:05:00   15:40 (17)  1:24:43 (17)  1:26:19  
19.   Sami Valkama KauWi    11:27:00   18:23 (31)  1:24:43 (17)  1:26:21  
20.   Filip Brunell Brahe    11:23:00   15:29 (13)  1:24:59 (19)  1:26:27  
21.   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen Hiisi    11:19:00   15:08 (12)  1:25:46 (20)  1:27:23  
22.   Samu Heiska KauWi    11:33:00   15:46 (18)  1:26:40 (21)  1:28:37  
23.   Erik Haajanen Raseborg    11:09:00      1:28:26 (22)  1:30:03  
24.   Eero-Matti Vainio MSParma    11:01:00   18:20 (29)  1:28:45 (23)  1:30:21  
25.   Joel Sågfors Botnia    10:43:00   21:32 (33)  1:28:59 (24)  1:30:37  
26.   Kare Kaskinen UlvUra    10:41:00   16:22 (21)  1:29:20 (25)  1:30:54  
27.   Seppo Järvinen AR    10:47:00   16:14 (20)  1:30:42 (27)  1:32:21  
28.   Otto Sund Femman    11:47:00   18:02 (28)  1:30:41 (26)  1:32:22  
29.   Antto-Iiro Suhonen KuoSu    10:53:00   17:37 (27)  1:31:14 (28)  1:33:03  
30.   Eetu Summanen RR    10:31:00   17:04 (26)  1:34:10 (29)  1:35:49  
31.   Tommi Reponen PR    11:15:00   15:37 (16)  1:36:49 (30)  1:38:38  
32.   Otso Seppälä RR    10:39:00   18:20 (29)  1:38:46 (31)  1:40:25  
33.   Raine Tolonen VePo    10:35:00   16:51 (25)  1:39:51 (32)  1:41:18  
34.   Patrick Kronberg Femman    10:33:00   16:49 (24)  1:43:04 (33)  1:45:05  
35.   Pyry Huhtanen Koovee    10:59:00   27:41 (34)  1:52:45 (34)  1:54:27  
   Ville Saikko LappRi    10:37:00         keskeytti  
   Eero Hirvikoski SiikSi    10:45:00         hylätty  
   Mikko Knuuttila IkNV    10:49:00         keskeytti  
   Mikko Simola Pohjant    10:57:00         keskeytti  
   Oskari Mikkola HS    11:11:00         keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English