SM-pitkämatka R1 Yläneellä, finaalit 4.9.2011

H18

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,5 km
Väliaika
9,9 km
Maali
10,3 km
 
1.   Santeri Sainio KangSK    11:38:00   15:25 (3)  1:05:14 (1)  1:06:41  
2.   Lauri Nenonen SKVuoksi    11:20:00   15:41 (5)  1:05:54 (2)  1:07:20  
3.   Tommi Oksanen HS    11:34:00   15:29 (4)  1:06:14 (3)  1:07:40  
4.   Tuomas Kotro SKVuoksi    11:32:00   17:24 (14)  1:07:06 (4)  1:08:20  
5.   Tomi Närvä Delta    11:30:00   15:19 (2)  1:07:53 (5)  1:09:23  
6.   Jermu Kujanpää Lynx    11:36:00   16:27 (7)  1:08:40 (6)  1:10:04  
7.   Anssi Vesanto EsSu    11:28:00   16:16 (6)  1:11:04 (7)  1:12:32  
8.   Jere Sipponen PR    11:00:00   17:34 (16)  1:11:11 (8)  1:12:43  
9.   Tuukka Jurvakainen S-JKL    11:24:00   16:45 (9)  1:12:00 (9)  1:13:17  
10.   Lauri Valkonen IHR    10:50:00   17:10 (12)  1:12:32 (10)  1:14:07  
11.   Aleksi Tuovinen KuoSu    11:10:00   16:47 (10)  1:12:40 (11)  1:14:13  
12.   Aapo Aaltio RR    11:22:00   17:57 (21)  1:12:49 (12)  1:14:25  
13.   Antti Rantala KangSK    11:26:00   16:27 (7)  1:13:00 (13)  1:14:26  
14.   Vili Virkki HlS    11:04:00   17:44 (19)  1:14:29 (14)  1:16:07  
15.   Lauri Hyttinen RastiE4    10:36:00   19:14 (25)  1:14:55 (15)  1:16:35  
16.   Lauri Similä SKVuoksi    10:44:00   17:39 (18)  1:15:47 (16)  1:17:38  
17.   Jarkko Hänninen Delta    10:40:00   17:35 (17)  1:16:23 (17)  1:18:05  
18.   Antti Virtanen Pihkan    10:54:00   18:00 (22)  1:17:15 (18)  1:18:55  
19.   Heikki Virekunnas TP    11:14:00   16:55 (11)  1:17:53 (19)  1:19:28  
20.   Juha Martikainen KeuKi    11:02:00   18:47 (24)  1:20:41 (20)  1:22:08  
21.   Mikhail Anuchkin HlS    10:56:00   17:56 (20)  1:21:12 (21)  1:22:51  
22.   Tuomo Stenberg MSParma    11:18:00   22:57 (33)  1:21:28 (22)  1:23:05  
23.   Pauli Huusari LS-37    10:38:00   19:32 (27)  1:21:35 (24)  1:23:13  
24.   Joonas Niinimäki Lynx    10:48:00   19:18 (26)  1:21:31 (23)  1:23:14  
25.   Niko Lehtinen AR    11:08:00   20:09 (30)  1:21:49 (25)  1:23:28  
26.   Teemu Niskanen MU    10:34:00   19:54 (28)  1:22:26 (26)  1:24:01  
27.   Janne Kukkonen RasPi    11:16:00   20:06 (29)  1:23:10 (27)  1:24:47  
28.   Samuli Mäkipää UlvUra    10:52:00   18:22 (23)  1:24:03 (28)  1:26:03  
29.   Pauli Viberg TuS    10:46:00      1:28:00 (29)  1:29:38  
30.   Jussi Uitto RasKu    11:12:00   17:19 (13)  1:29:45 (30)  1:31:32  
31.   Matias Lund Femman    10:32:00   15:16 (1)  1:32:59 (31)  1:34:35  
32.   Vili Valjakka Navi    10:30:00   17:29 (15)     1:36:44  
33.   Matias Kankkunen OK77    10:28:00   20:58 (31)  1:35:04 (32)  1:37:03  
34.   Lassi Aaltonen HS    10:58:00   25:39 (35)  1:39:04 (33)  1:40:52  
35.   Topias Peltonen IPR    10:42:00   22:59 (34)  1:44:22 (34)  1:46:27  
36.   Heikki Kohvakka Kalske    10:24:00   28:51 (37)  1:47:10 (35)  1:49:06  
37.   Markus Hakkarainen RaKaS    10:26:00   28:41 (36)  1:48:57 (36)  1:50:51  
38.   Ville Hiltunen HS    10:22:00   22:46 (32)  1:55:33 (37)  1:57:24  
   Toni Vuorinen EsSu    10:20:00         hylätty  
   Aleksi Anttolainen LS-37    11:06:00         hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English